MASCULINO:

60 METROS (6 marzo)

Resultados de la prueba
POSICIÓN PAIS ATLETA MARCA
1. Portugal Francis Obikwelu 6.53
2. Gran Bretaña Dwain Chambers 6.54
3. Francia Christophe Lemaitre 6.58
4. Italia Emanuele Di Gregorio 6.59
5. Francia Martial Mbandjock 6.61
6. Holanda Brian Mariano 6.64
7. Suiza Cédric Nabe 6.67
8. Austria Ryan Moseley 6.68

800 METROS (6 marzo)

Resultados de la prueba
POSICIÓN PAIS ATLETA MARCA
1. Polonia Adam Kszczot 1:47.87
2. Polonia Marcin Lewandowski 1:48.23
3. España Kevin López 1:48.35
4. Gran Bretaña Andrew Osagie 1:48.50
5. España Luis Alberto Marco 2:00.58
6. Alemania Robin Schembera No calificó

3.000 METROS (5 marzo)

Resultados de la prueba
POSICIÓN PAIS ATLETA MARCA
1. Inglaterra Mo Farah 7:53.00
2. Azerbaiyan Hayle Ibrahimov 7:53.32
3. Turquía Halil Akkas 7:54.19
4. Inglaterra Andy Baddeley 7:54.49
5. España Jesús España 7:54.66
6. Portugal Rui Silva 7:59.49
7. Francia Yohan Durand 8:02.40
8. Francia Florian Carvalho 8:02.92
9. Turquía Mert Girmalegese 8:04.00
10. Italia Stefano La Rosa 8:04.12
11. Italia Daniele Meucci 8:04.82
12. Rusia Yegor Nikolayev 8:05.49

4X400 METROS (6 marzo)

Resultados de la prueba
POSICIÓN PAIS PAÍS MARCA
1. Francia Francia 3:06.17
2. Gran Bretaña Gran Bretaña 3:06.46
3. Bélgica Bélgica 3:06.57
4. Rusia Rusia 3:06.99
5. Polonia Polonia 3:09.31
6. Holanda Holanda No calificó

400 METROS (5 marzo)

Resultados de la prueba
POSICIÓN PAIS ATLETA MARCA
1. Francia Leslie Djhone 45.54
2. Alemania Thomas Schneider 46.42
3. Inglaterra Richard Buck 46.62
4. Rusia Dmitriy Buryak 46.70
5. Inglaterra Richard Strachan 46.74
6. Francia Yoan Décimus 46.91

1.500 METROS (6 marzo)

Resultados de la prueba
POSICIÓN PAIS ATLETA MARCA
1. España Manuel Olmedo 3:41.03
2. Turquía Kemal Koyuncu 3:41.18
3. Polonia Bartosz Nowicki 3:41.48
4. Alemania Carsten Schlangen 3:41.55
5. República Checa Jakub Holusa 3:41.57
6. España Juan Carlos Higuero 3:42.29
7. Serbia Goran Nava 3:42.37
8. Francia Jamale Aarrass 3:44.08
9. España Diego Ruíz 3:51.67

60 METROS VALLAS (4 marzo)

Resultados de la prueba
POSICIÓN PAIS ATLETA MARCA
1. Rep Checa Petr Svoboda 7.49
2. Francia Garfield Darien 7.56
3. Bélgica Adrien Deghelt 7.57
4. España Felipe Vivancos 7.59
5. Rusia Konstantin Shabanov 7.61
6. Francia Dimitri Bascou 7.64
7. Rusia Tevgeniy Borisov 7.65
8. Francia Samuel Coco-Viloin 8.08







FEMENINO:







60 METROS (6 marzo)

Resultados de la prueba
POSICIÓN PAIS ATLETA MARCA
1. Ucrania Olesya Povh 7.13
2. Ucrania Mariya Ryemyen 7.15
3. Noruega Ezinne Okparaebo 7.20
4. Gran Bretaña Jodie Williams 7.21
5. Ucrania Hrystyna Stuy 7.21
6. Francia Véronique Mang 7.22
7. Francia Myriam Soumaré 7.24
8. Lituania Lina Grincikaite No calificó

800 METROS (6 marzo)

Resultados de la prueba
POSICIÓN PAIS ATLETA MARCA
1. Rusia Yevgeniya Zinurova 2:00.19
2. Gran Bretaña Jennifer Meadows 2:00.50
3. Rusia Yuliya Rusanova 2:00.80
4. Francia Linda Marguet 2:01.61
5. Gran Bretaña Marilyn Okoro 2:02.46
6. Lituania Egle Balciunaite 2:04.86

3.000 METROS (6 marzo)

Resultados de la prueba
POSICIÓN PAIS ATLETA MARCA
1. Gran Bretaña Helen Clitheroe 8:56.66
2. Rusia Olesya Syreva 8:56.69
3. Polonia Lidia Chojecka 8:58.30
4. Azerbaiyan Layes Abdullayeva 9:00.37
5. España Dolores Checa 9:02.18
6. Ucrania Nataliya Tobias 9:02.94
7. Rusia Natalya Popkova 9:03.42
8. Rusia Yelena Zadorozhnaya 9:06.44
9. Turquía Sultan Haydar 9:08.84
10. Rumanía Roxana Bärca 9:09.19
11. Francia Christine Bardelle 9:10.40
12. España Paula González 9:20.32

4X400 METROS (6 marzo)

Resultados de la prueba
POSICIÓN PAIS PAÍS MARCA
1. Rusia Rusia 3:29.34
2. Gran Bretaña Gran Bretaña 3:31.36
3. Francia Francia 3:32.16
4. Italia Italia 3:33.70
5. Alemania Alemania 3:33.80
6. Ucrania Ucrania 3:34.08

400 METROS (5 marzo)

Resultados de la prueba
POSICIÓN PAIS ATLETA MARCA
1. República Checa Denisa Rosolová 51.73
2. Rusia Olesya Krasnomovets 51.80
3. Rusia Kseniya Zadorina 52.03
4. Bulgaria Vania Stambolova 52.58
5. Alemania Janin Lindenberg 52.62
6. Italia Marta Milani 53.23

1.500 METROS (5 marzo)

Resultados de la prueba
POSICIÓN PAIS ATLETA MARCA
1. Rusia Yelena Arzhakova 4:13.78
2. España Nuria Fernández 4:14.04
3. Rusia Yekaterina Martynova 4:14.16
4. Polonia Renata Plis 4:15.16
5. España Isabel Macías 4:15.76
6. Belgica Lindsey de Grande 4:16.15
7. Portugal Sara Moreira 4:16.67
8. Ucrania Anzhela Shevchenko 4:18.19
9. Polonia Sylwia Ejdys 4:20.99

60 METROS VALLAS (4 marzo)

Resultados de la prueba
POSICIÓN PAIS ATLETA MARCA
1. Rep Checa Carolin Nytra 7.80
2. Gran Bretaña Tiffany Ofili 7.80
3. Noruega Christina Vukicevic 7.83
4. Irlanda Derval O'Rourke 7.96
5. Bielorrusia Alina Talai 7.98
6. Rusia Aleksandra Antonova 8.00
7. Rep Checa Lucie Skrobáková 8.10
8. Francia Sandra Gomis 8.11