GRUPO A

Ljubljana 32-20 Enzersdorf
Volgograd 27-19 Leipzig

Enzersdorf 25-25 Volgograd
Leipzig 30-24 Ljubljana

Leipzig 42-22 Enzersdorf
Volgograd 25-26 Ljubljana

Enzersdorf 18-24 Leipzig
Ljubljana 24-26 Volgograd

Enzersdorf 29-25 Ljubljana
Leipzig 27-30 Volgograd

Volgograd 27-22 Enzersdorf
Ljubljana 31-35 Leipzig

1. Dinamo Volgograd (Rusia) - 9 puntos
2. Leipzig (Alemania) - 8 puntos
3. Krim Mercator Ljubljana (Eslovenia) - 4 puntos
4. Hypo NÖ Maria Enzersdorf (Austria) - 3 puntos


GRUPO B

Thüringer 33-20 Koprivnica
Skopje 17-23 Podgorica

Koprivnica 27-32 Podgorica
Skopje 26-21 Thüringer

Thüringer 22-27 Podgorica
Koprivnica 26-27 Skopje

Podgorica 23-14 Thüringer
Skopje 35-25 Koprivnica

Skopje 24-24 Podgorica
Koprivnica 28-32 Thüringer


Podgorica - Koprivnica
Thüringer 21-20 Skopje

1. Buducnost Podgorica (Montenegro) - 9 puntos
2. Vardar Skopje (Macedonia) - 7 puntos
3. Thüringer HC Erfürt (Alemania) - 6 puntos
4. PV Koprivnica (Croacia) - 0 puntos


GRUPO C

Viborg 38-25 Sävehof
Györ Audi 32-23 Lokomotiva

Lokomotiva 18-25 Viborg
Györ Audi 38-21 Sävehof

Sävehof 29-29 Lokomotiva
Viborg 25-30 Györ Audi

Lokomotiva 23-23 Sävehof
Györ Audi 22-20 Viborg

Sävehof 25-25 Viborg
Lokomotiva 15-26 Györ Audi

Viborg 29-24 Lokomotiva
Györ Audi 35-23 Sävehof


1. Györ Audi ETO KC (Hungría) - 12 puntos
2. Viborg HK A/S (Dinamarca) - 7 puntos
3. Sävehof Partille (Suecia) - 3 puntos
4. Lokomotiva Zagreb (Croacia) - 2 puntos


GRUPO D

Baia Mare 30-25 Lublin
Metz 20-25 Larvik

Lublin 23-28 Larvik
Metz 34-24 Baia Mare

Baia Mare 23-24 Larvik
Lublin 35-31 Metz

Metz 30-30 Lublin
Larvik 31-26 Baia Mare

Metz 25-26 Larvik
Lublin 22-28 Baia Mare


Larvik 35-24 Lublin
Baia Mare 23-24 Metz

1. Larvik HK (Noruega) - 12 puntos
2. Metz Handball (Francia) - 5 puntos
3. HCM Baia Mare (Rumanía) - 4 puntos
4. MKS Lublin (Polonia) - 3 puntos




SEGUNDA FASE

GRUPO 1

30 ENERO 2015
Ljubljana 23-26 Thüringer
Leipzig 26-23 Skopje
Volgograd 18-25 Podgorica

6 FEBRERO 2015
Skopje 41-30 Ljubljana
Podgorica 28-21 Leipzig
Thüringer 30-33 Volgograd

13 FEBRERO 2015
Volgograd 33-25 Skopje
Leipzig 25-34 Thüringer
Ljubljana 20-23 Podgorica

27 FEBRERO 2015
Podgorica 26-18 Volgograd
Skopje 26-20 Leipzig
Thüringer 33-21 Ljubljana

6 MARZO 2015
Volgograd 30-30 Thüringer
Leipzig 19-32 Podgorica
Ljubljana 29-47 Skopje

13 MARZO 2015
Skopje 28-27 Volgograd
Thüringer 27-23 Leipzig
Podgorica 39-20 Ljubljana

1. Buducnost Podgorica - 19 puntos
2. Dinamo Volgograd - 11 puntos
3. Vardar Skopje - 11 puntos
4. Thüringer GC Erfürt - 11 puntos
5. Leipzig - 6 puntos
6. Krim Mercator Ljubljana - 2 puntos

GRUPO 2

30 ENERO 2015
Györ Audi 25-26 Larvik
Viborg 27-26 Metz
Sävehof 26-28 Baia Mare

6 FEBRERO 2015
Metz 22-25 Sävehof
Larvik 31-17 Viborg
Baia Mare 18-26 Györ Audi

13 FEBRERO 2015
Györ Audi 31-27 Metz
Viborg 30-31 Baia Mare
Sävehof 20-25 Larvik

27 FEBRERO 2015
Baia Mare 34-24 Sävehof
Metz 23-24 Viborg
Larvik 22-19 Györ Audi

6 MARZO 2015
Györ Audi 29-23 Baia Mare
Viborg 23-29 Larvik
Sävehof 21-23 Metz


13 MARZO 2015
Metz 20-27 Györ Audi
Baia Mare 32-22 Viborg
Larvik 25-17 Sävehof

1. Larvik HK - 20 puntos
2. Györ Audi ETO KC - 16 puntos
3. HCM Baia Mare - 8 puntos
4. Viborg HK A/S - 7 puntos
5. Metz Handball - 6 puntos
6. Sävehof Partille - 3 puntos