Copa del Mundo 2012/2013 - Historia Deportiva

Reciente...

📖Mis Artículos 🏈ASH Football 🏀Tiempo Muerto NBA 🏒NHL Vavel
HISTORIA DEPORTIVA

10 de abril de 2013

Copa del Mundo 2012/2013



MASCULINO

POSICIÓN
NOMBRE
PAÍS
PUNTOS
1
ANDREAS PROMMEGGER
AUSTRIA
3900
2
Alex Pullin
Australia
3600
3
Roland Fischnaller
Italia
3310
4
Zan Kosir
Eslovenia
2710
5
Christopher Robanske
CanadĂĄ
2072
6
Aaron March
Italia
2010
7
Justin Reiter
Estados Unidos
1930
8
Vic Wild
Rusia
1914
9
Nevin Galmarani
Suiza
1892
10
Lukas Mathies
Austria
1672
11
Simon Schoch
Suiza
1590
12
Nick Baumgartner
Estados Unidos
1520
13
Sylvian Dufour
Francia
1430
14
Ingemar Walder
Austria
1430
15
Stanislav Detkov
Rusia
1406
16
Markus Schairer
Austria
1400
17
Roland Haldi
Suiza
1385
18
Siegfried Grabner
Austria
1370
19
Seth Wescott
Estados Unidos
1340
20
Benjamin Karl
Austria
1256
21
Matthew Morison
CanadĂĄ
1255
22
Tommaso Leoni
Italia
1220
23
Nate Holland
Estados Unidos
1150
24
Philipp Schoch
Suiza
1106
25
Robert Fagan
CanadĂĄ
1080
26
Patrick Bussler
Alemania
1072
27
Mateusz Ligocki
Polonia
1040
28
Kaspar Fluetsch
Suiza
1030
29
Ryo Aono
JapĂłn
1000
30
Nelly Moenne Loccoz
Francia
1000
31
Andrey Sobolev
Rusia
988
32
Omar Visintin
Italia
952
33
Rok Marquc
Eslovenia
952
34
Alessandro Haemmerle
Austria
922
35
Michal Novotny
RepĂșblica Checa
840
36
Emanuel Perathoner
Italia
820
37
Stian Sivertzen
Noruega
820
38
Dominique Maltais
CanadĂĄ
800
39
Shuhei Sato
JapĂłn
800
40
Lucas Eguibar
España
760
41
Manuel Veith
Austria
726
42
Luca Matteotti
Italia
700
43
Anton Unterkofler
Austria
698
44
Alexander Bergmann
Alemania
696
45
Jerneg Demsar
Eslovenia
650
46
Konstantin Schad
Alemania
646
47
Eva Samkova
RepĂșblica Checa
600
48
Yiwei Zhang
China
600
49
Rok Flander
Eslovenia
590
50
Jasey Jay Anderson
CanadĂĄ
570



CARDRONA

1Âș.RYO AONO (JAPÓN)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Shuhei Sato (JapĂłn)-800 puntos
3Âș.Yiwei Zhang (China)-600 puntos

ANVERS

1Âș.SEPPE SMITS (BÉLGICA)
2Âș.Clemens Schattschneider (Austria)
3Âș.Patrick Burgener (Suiza)

MONTAFON

1Âș.OMAR VISINTIN (ITALIA)
2Âș.Markus Schairer (Austria)
3Âș.Nick Baumgartner (Estados Unidos)

TELLURIDE

1Âș.SETH WESCOTT (ESTADOS UNIDOS)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Alex Pullin (Australia)-800 puntos
3Âș.Christopher Robanske (CanadĂĄ)-600 puntos

CAREZZA

1Âș.ANDREAS PROMMEGGER (AUSTRIA)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Lukas Mathies (Australia)-800 puntos
3Âș.Vic Wild (Rusia)-600 puntos

BAD GASTEIN

1Âș.ANDREAS PROMMEGGER (AUSTRIA)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Roland Fischnaller (Italia)-800 puntos
3Âș.Zan Kosir (Eslovenia)-600 puntos

COPPER

1Âș.CHARLES GULDEMOND (ESTADOS UNIDOS)
2Âș.Roope Tonteri (Finlandia)
3Âș.Peetu Piiroinen (Finlandia)

BAD GASTEIN

1Âș.ZAN KOSIR (ESLOVENIA)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Roland Fischnaller (Italia)-800 puntos
3Âș.Aaron March (Italia)-600 puntos

COPPER

1Âș.NATHAN JOHNSTONE (AUSTRALIA)
2Âș.Luke Mitrani (Estados Unidos)
3Âș.Louie Vito (Estados Unidos)

BLUE MONTAIN

1Âș.CHRISTOPHER ROBANSKE (CANADÁ)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Alex Pullin (Australia)-800 puntos
3Âș.Nick Baumgartner (Estados Unidos)-600 puntos

ROGLA

1Âș.ROLAND FISCHNALLER (ITALIA)
2Âș.Zan Kosir (Eslovenia)
3Âș.Sylvain Dufour (Francia)

SOCHI

1Âș.ANDREAS PROMMEGGER (AUSTRIA)
2Âș.Ingemar Walder (Austria)
3Âș.Rok Flander (Eslovenia)

SOCHI

1Âș.TAKU HIRAOKA (JAPÓN)
2Âș.Iouri Podladtchikov (Suiza)
3Âș.Scott Lago (Estados Unidos)

SOCHI

1Âș.ALESSANDRO HAEMMERLE (AUSTRIA)
2Âș.Alex Deibold (Estados Unidos)
3Âș.Markus Schairer (Austria)

MOSCÚ

1Âș.STANISLAV DETKOV (RUSIA)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Nevin Galmarini (Suiza)-800 puntos
3Âș.Roland Fischnaller (Italia)-600 puntos

AROSA

1Âș.ALEX PULLIN (AUSTRALIA)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Nate Holland (Estados Unidos)-800 puntos
3Âș.Lucas Eguibar (España)-600 puntos

AROSA

1Âș.ZAN KOSIR (ESLOVENIA)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Roland Haldi (Suiza)-800 puntos
3Âș.Ingemar Walder (Austria)-600 puntos

VEYSONNAZ

1Âș.NELLY MOENNE LOCCOZ (FRANCIA)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Dominique Waltais (CanadĂĄ)-800 puntos
3Âș.Eva Samkova (RepĂșblica Checa)-600 puntos

LA MOLINA

1Âș.ANDREAS PROMMEGGER (AUSTRIA)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Siegfried Grabner (Austria)-800 puntos
3Âș.Philipp Schoch (Suiza)-600 puntos

VEYSONNAZ

1Âș.MATEUSZ LIGOCKI (POLONIA)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Alex Pullin (Australia)-1000 puntos
3Âș.Alessandro Haemmerle (Austria)-600 puntos

SPINDLERUV MLYN

1Âș.TORSTEIN HORGMO (NORUEGA)
2Âș.Staale Sandbech (Noruega)
3Âș.Sven Thorgren (Suecia)

SIERRA NEVADA

1Âș.PIERRE VAULTIER (FRANCIA)
2Âș.Markus Schairer (Austria)
3Âș.Omar Visintin (Italia)

SIERRA NEVADA

1Âș.YUUKI KADONO (JAPÓN)
2Âș.Maxence Parrot (CanadĂĄ)
3Âș.Billy Morgan (Gran Bretaña)

SIERRA NEVADA

1Âș.JANNE KORPI (FINLANDIA)
2Âș.Ayumu Nedefuji (JapĂłn)
3Âș.Shuhei Sato (JapĂłn)


FEMENINO
POSICIÓN
NOMBRE
PAÍS
PUNTOS
1
CAROLINE CALVE
CANADÁ
3235
2
Patrizia Kummer 
Suiza
2970
3
Dominique Maltais
CanadĂĄ
2800
4
Anke Karstens
Alemania
2596
5
Marion Kreiner
Austria
2462
6
Ekaterina Tudegesheva
Rusia
2390
7
Tomoka Takeuchi
JapĂłn
2018
8
Julia Dujmovits
Austria 
2010
9
Svetlana Boldikova
Rusia
1900
10
Maelle Ricker 
CanadĂĄ
1900
11
Claudia Riegler
Austria
1880
12
Amelie Kober
Alemania
1868
13
Alena Zavarzina
Rusia 
1766
14
Eva Samkova
RepĂșblica Checa
1640
15
Alexandra Jekova
Bielorrusia
1550
16
Hilde-Katrine Engeli
Noruega
1520
17
Isabella Laboeck
Alemania
1430
18
Nelly Moenne Loccoz
Francia
1410
19
Stefanie Mueller
Suiza
1280
20
Michela Moioli
Italia
1270
21
Selina Joerg
Alemania
1230
22
Nicolien Sauerbreij
Holanda
1150
23
Aleksandra Krol
Polonia
1025
24
Kelly Clark
Estados Unidos
1000
25
Ester Ledecka 
RepĂșblica Checa
960
26
Faye Gulini
Estados Unidos
910
27
Ekaterina Ilyukhina
Rusia
902
28
Ariane Lavigne
CanadĂĄ
851
29
Maria Ramberger
Austria 
840
30
Ina Meschik
Austria
834
31
Natalia Soboleva 
Rusia
830
32
Yuka Fujimori
JapĂłn
800
33
Sophie Rodriguez
Francia
800
34
Marianne Leeson
CanadĂĄ
778
35
Yvonne Schuetz
Suiza
765
36
Nathalie Desmares
Francia
740
37
Simona Meiler
Suiza
740
38
Deborah Anthonioz
Francia
720
39
Zoe Gillings
Reino Unido
710
40
Emilie Aubry
Suiza
700
41
Sabine Schoeffmann
Austria
690
42
Annamari Chundak
Ucrania
660
43
Susanne Moll
Austria
640
44
Queralt Castellet
España
600
45
Alena Kuleshova
Rusia
558
46
Ribeiro Isabel Clark
Brasil
540
47
Chloe Trespeuch
Francia
530
48
Hannah Teter
Estados Unidos
500
49
Belle Brockhoff
Australia
480
50
Valeriya Tsoy
KazajistĂĄn
476


CARDRONA

1Âș.KELLY CLARK (ESTADOS UNIDOS)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Sophie Rodriguez (Francia)-800 puntos
3Âș.Queralt Castellet (España)-600 puntos

MONTAFON

1Âș.DOMINIQUE MALTAIS (CANADÁ)
2Âș.Raffaella Brutto (Italia)
3Âș.Belle Brockhoff (Australia)

TELLURIDE

1Âș.DOMINIQUE MALTAIS (CANADÁ)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Maelle Ricker (CanadĂĄ)-800 puntos
3Âș.Alexandra Jekova (Bulgaria)-600 puntos

CAREZZA

1Âș.TOMOKA TAKEUCHI (JAPÓN)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Caroline Calve (CanadĂĄ)-800 puntos
3Âș.Anke Karstens (Alemania)-600 puntos

COPPER

1Âș.JAMIE ANDERSON (ESTADOS UNIDOS)
2Âș.Kjersti Buaas (Noruega)
3Âș.Isabel Derungs (Suiza)

BAD GASTEIN

1Âș.AMELIE KOBER (ALEMANIA)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Marion Kreiner (Austria)-800 puntos
3Âș.Claudia Riegler (Austria)-600 puntos


BAD GASTEIN

1Âș.PATRIZIA KUMMER (SUIZA)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Julia Dujmovits (Austria)-800 puntos
3Âș.Svetlana Boldikova (Rusia)-600 puntos


COPPER

1Âș.TORAH BRIGHT (AUSTRALIA)
2Âș.Kelly Clark (Estados Unidos)
3Âș.Queralt Castellet (España)

BLUE MONTAIN

1Âș.EVA SAMKOVA (REPÚBLICA CHECA)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Dominique Maltais (CanadĂĄ)-800 puntos
3Âș.Deborah Anthonioz (Francia)-600 puntos

ROGLA

1Âș.EKATERINA TUDEGESHEVA (RUSIA)
2Âș.Nicolien Sauerbreij (Holanda)
3Âș.Claudia Riegler (Austria)

SOCHI

1Âș.KELLY CLARK (ESTADOS UNIDOS)
2Âș.Holly Crawford (Australia)
3Âș.Sophie Rodriguez (Francia)

SOCHI

1Âș.MARION KREINER (AUSTRIA)
2Âș.Amelie Kober (Alemania)
3Âș.Ariane Lavigne (CanadĂĄ)

SOCHI

1Âș.MICHELA MOIOLI (ITALIA)
2Âș.Nelly Moenne Loccoz (Francia)
3Âș.Helene Olafsen (Noruega)

MOSCÚ

1Âș.CAROLINA CALVE (CANADÁ)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Aleksandra Krol (Polonia)-800 puntos
3Âș.Ekaterina Tudegesheva (Rusia)-600 puntos

AROSA

1Âș.DOMINIQUE MALTAIS (CANADÁ)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Michela Moioli (Italia)-800 puntos
3Âș.Maelle Ricker (CanadĂĄ)-600 puntos

AROSA

1Âș.Caroline Calve (CANADÁ)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Alena Zavarzina (Rusia)-800 puntos
3Âș.Ekaterina Tudegesheva (Rusia)-600 puntos

LA MOLINA

1Âș.ANKE KARSTENS (ALEMANIA)-1000 puntos
2Âș.Marion Kreiner (Austria)-800 puntos
3Âș.Patrizia Kummer (Suiza)-600 puntos

SPINDLERUV MLYN

1Âș.ENNI RUKAJARVI (FINLANDIA)
2Âș.Jamie Anderson (Estados Unidos)
3Âș.Sina Candrian (Suiza)

SIERRA NEVADA

1Âș.DOMINIQUE MALTAIS (CANADÁ)
2Âș.Nelly Moenne Loccoz (Francia)
3Âș.Maelle Ricker (CanadĂĄ)



SIERRA NEVADA

1Âș.SOPHIE RODRÍGUEZ (FRANCIA)
2Âș.Jiayu Liu  (China)
3Âș.Ursina Haller (Suiza)