Partidos correspondientes a la Jornada 3 de la UEFA Europa League
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
|
|||
GRUPOS
|
LOCAL
|
RES.
|
VISITANTE
|
GRUPO
A
|
Swansea City AFC
|
21:05
1-1
24/10/2013
|
FC Kuban Krasnodar
|
Valencia CF
|
21:05
5-1
24/10/2013
|
FC St Gallen
|
|
GRUPO
B
|
FC Chornomorets Odesa
|
21:05
0-1
24/10/2013
|
PFC Ludogorets
Razgrad
|
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
|
21:05
0-0
24/10/2013
|
PSV Eindhoven
|
|
GRUPO
C
|
IF Elfsborg
|
21:05
1-2
24/10/2013
|
Esbjerg fB
|
FC Salzburg
|
21:05
2-1
24/10/2013
|
R. Standard Liege
|
|
GRUPO
D
|
Wigan Athletic FC
|
21:05
1-1
24/10/2013
|
FC Rubin Kazan
|
SV Zulte Waeregen
|
21:05
1-3
24/10/2013
|
NK Maribor
|
|
GRUPO
E
|
ACF Fioretina
|
21:05
3-0
24/10/2013
|
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
|
FC Paços de Ferreira
|
21:05
0-2
24/10/2013
|
FC Dnipro
Dnipropetrovsk
|
|
GRUPO
F
|
FC Girondins Bordeaux
|
19:00
2-1
24/10/2013
|
APOEL FC
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
21:05
2-0
24/10/2013
|
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
|
|
GRUPO
G
|
KRC Genik
|
19:00
1-1
24/10/2013
|
SK Rapid Wien
|
FC Dynamo Kyiv
|
19:00
3-0
24/10/2013
|
FC Thun
|
|
GRUPO
H
|
FC Slovan Liberec
|
19:00
1-1
24/10/2013
|
Sevilla FC
|
SC Freiburg
|
19:00
1-1
24/10/2013
|
Estoril Praia
|
|
GRUPO
I
|
O. Lyonnais
|
19:00
1-0
24/10/2013
|
HNK Rijeka
|
Real Betis Balonpié
|
19:00
1-0
24/10/2013
|
Vitória Guimaraes SC
|
|
GRUPO
J
|
Trabzonspor AS
|
19:00
2-0
24/10/2013
|
Legia Warszawa
|
Apollon Limassol FC
|
19:00
0-0
24/10/2013
|
SS Lazio
|
|
GRUPO
K
|
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
|
19:00
1-0
24/10/2013
|
Tromso IL
|
FC Sheriff
|
19:00
0-2
24/10/2013
|
Tottenham Hotspur FC
|
|
GRUPO
L
|
FC Shakhter Karagandy
|
19:00
1-1
24/10/2013
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
PAOK FC
|
19:00
3-2
24/10/2013
|
Maccabi Haifa FC
|
GRUPO A
|
|||||||||
Pos.
|
Equipo
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
DIF.
|
PTS.
|
1
|
Swansea
City FC
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
1
|
+4
|
7
|
2
|
Valencia CF
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
+3
|
6
|
3
|
FC ST
Gallen
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
-3
|
3
|
4
|
FC Kuban
Krasnodar
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
-4
|
1
|
GRUPO B
|
|||||||||
Pos.
|
Equipo
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
DIF.
|
PTS.
|
1
|
PFC Ludogorets
Razgrad
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
+6
|
9
|
2
|
PSV
Eindhoven
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
3
|
FC Chornomorets
Odesa
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
3
|
4
|
GNK Dinamo
Zagreb
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
-4
|
1
|
GRUPO C
|
|||||||||
Pos.
|
Equipo
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
DIF.
|
PTS.
|
1
|
FC Salzburgo
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
2
|
+6
|
9
|
2
|
Esbjerg Fb
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
IF Elfsborg
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
-5
|
1
|
4
|
R. Standard
de Liege
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
1
|
GRUPO D
|
|||||||||
Pos.
|
Equipo
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
DIF.
|
PTS.
|
1
|
FC Rubin
Kazan
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
10
|
3
|
+7
|
7
|
2
|
Wigan
Athletic FC
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
+2
|
5
|
3
|
NK Maribor
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
6
|
9
|
-3
|
3
|
4
|
SV Zulte
Waeregen
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
-6
|
1
|
GRUPO E
|
|||||||||
Pos.
|
Equipo
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
DIF.
|
PTS.
|
1
|
ACF Fiorentina
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
1
|
+7
|
9
|
2
|
FC Dnipro
Dnipropetrovsk
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
+2
|
6
|
3
|
CS Pandurii
Targu Jiu
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
-4
|
1
|
4
|
FC Paços
Ferreira
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
-5
|
1
|
GRUPO F
|
|||||||||
Pos.
|
Equipo
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
DIF.
|
PTS.
|
1
|
Eint.
Frankfurt
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
0
|
+8
|
9
|
2
|
Macabi
Tel-Aviv FC
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
FC
Girondins de Bordeaux
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
-3
|
3
|
4
|
APOEL FC
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
-4
|
1
|
GRUPO G
|
|||||||||
Pos.
|
Equipo
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
DIF.
|
PTS.
|
1
|
KRC Genk
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
2
|
FC Dynamo
Kyiv
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
+2
|
4
|
3
|
FC Thun
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
5
|
-3
|
3
|
4
|
SK Rapid
Wien
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
-1
|
2
|
GRUPO H
|
|||||||||
Pos.
|
Equipo
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
DIF.
|
PTS.
|
1
|
Sevilla FC
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
2
|
+3
|
7
|
2
|
FC Slovan
Liberec
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
5
|
4
|
+1
|
5
|
3
|
SC Freiburg
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
2
|
4
|
Estoril
Praia
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
5
|
-2
|
1
|
GRUPO I
|
|||||||||
Pos.
|
Equipo
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
DIF.
|
PTS.
|
1
|
Olympique
Lyonnais
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
+1
|
5
|
2
|
Real Betis
Balonpié
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
+1
|
5
|
3
|
Vitória Guimaraes
SC
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
+3
|
4
|
4
|
HNK Rijeka
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
-5
|
1
|
GRUPO J
|
|||||||||
Pos.
|
Equipo
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
DIF.
|
PTS.
|
1
|
Trabzonspor
AS
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
7
|
4
|
+3
|
7
|
2
|
SS Lazio
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
3
|
+1
|
5
|
3
|
Apollon
Limassol FC
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
Legia
Warszawa
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
4
|
-4
|
0
|
GRUPO K
|
|||||||||
Pos.
|
Equipo
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
DIF.
|
PTS.
|
1
|
Tottenham
Hotspurs FC
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
7
|
0
|
+7
|
9
|
2
|
FC Anzhi
Makhachkala
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
-1
|
4
|
3
|
FC Sheriff
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
-2
|
2
|
4
|
Tromso IL
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
-4
|
1
|
GRUPO L
|
|||||||||
Pos.
|
Equipo
|
J
|
G
|
E
|
P
|
GF
|
GC
|
DIF.
|
PTS.
|
1
|
PAOK FC
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
6
|
4
|
+2
|
7
|
2
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
+1
|
5
|
3
|
Maccabi
Haifa FC
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
-1
|
2
|
4
|
FC Shakhter
Karagandy
|
3
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
-2
|
1
|