MASCULINO
-56 kg

1º. OM YUN-CHOL (COREA DEL NORTE)-127+162=289
2º. Long Qingquan (China)-130+157=287
3º. Thach Kim Tuan (Vietnam)-126+157=283

62 kg

1º. CHEN LIJUN (CHINA)-146+175=321
2º. Kim Un-Guk (Corea del Norte)-150+170=320
3º. Óscar Figueroa Mosquera (Colombia)-139+177=316

69 kg

1º. LIAO HUI (CHINA)-160+198=358
2º. Oleg Chen (Rusia)-160+180=340
3º. Firudin Quliyev (Azerbaiyán)-143+194=337

77 kg

1º. LYU XIAOJUN (CHINA)-176+204=380
2º. Kim Kwang-Song (Corea del Norte)-163+196=359
3º. Ulugbek Alimov (Uzbekistán)-158+197=355

85 kg

1º. APTI AUJADOV (RUSIA)-175+212=387
2º. Ivan Markov (Bulgaria)-175+206=381
3º. Artiom Okulov (Rusia)-172+209=381

94 kg

1º. ALEXANDR IVANOV (RUSIA)-180+222=402
2º. Almas Uteshov (Kazajistán)-175+222=397
3º. Vladimir Sedov (Kazajistán)-180+216=396

105 kg

1º. RUSLAN NURUDINOV (UZBEKISTÁN)-190+235=425
2º. David Bedzhanian (Rusia)-180+225=405
3º. Bartlomiej Bonk (Polonia)-188+216=404

+105 kg

1º. RUSLAN ALBEGOV (RUSIA)-209+255=464
2º. Bahador Moulaei (Irán)-203+255=458
3º. Alexei Lovchev (Rusia)-200+230=430

FEMENINO

-48 kg

1º. TAN YAYUN (CHINA)-84+115=199
2º. Ryan Chun-Hwa (Corea del Norte)-81+105=186
3º. Carolina Valencia Hernández (México)-78+103=181

53 kg

1º. LI YAJUN (CHINA)-100+121=221
2º. Cristina Lovu (Azerbaiyán)-100+121=221
3º. Sopita Tanasan (Tailandia)-91+112=203


58 kg

1º. KUO HSING-CHUN (CHINA TAIPÉI)-108+133=241
2º. Alexandra Escobar Guerrero (Ecuador)-103+122=225
3º. Yelena Shadrina (Rusia)-96+122=218

63 kg


1º. TIMA TURIYEVA (RUSIA)-112+140=252
2º. Jo Pol-Hyang (Corea del Norte)-109+140=249
3º. Deng Mengrong (China)-108+136=244

69 kg

1º. XIANG YANMEI (CHINA)-123+148=271
2º. Ryo Un-Hui (Corea del Norte)-119+143=262
3º. Dzina Sazanavets (Bielorrusia)-116+143=259

75 kg

1º. OLGA ZUBOVA (RUSIA)-125+157=282
2º. Nadezhda Yevstiujina (Rusia)-120+157=277
3º. Kang Yue (China)-126+150=276

+75 kg

1º. TATIANA KASHIRINA (RUSIA)-142+190=332
2º. Zhou Lulu (China)-146+182=328
3º. Katsyaryna Shkuratava (Bielorrusia)-130+161=291

MEDALLERO COMPLETO (MEDALLAS DE ARRANCADA Y DOS TIEMPOS)

1.China- 24+ 4+ 0= 28
2.Rusia- 11+ 10+ 8= 29
3.Taiwán- 3+ 0+ 0= 3
4.Uzbekistán- 3+ 0+ 0= 3
5.Colombia- 2+ 0+ 0= 2
6.Corea del Norte- 1+ 16+ 4= 21
7.Bielorrusia- 1 +0+ 3= 4
8.Irán- 0+ 3+ 4= 7
9.Azerbaiyán- 0+ 3+ 1= 4
10.Kazajstán- 0+ 3+ 0= 3
11.Polonia- 0+ 2+ 2= 4
12.Ecuador- 0+ 2+ 2= 4
13.Bulgaria- 0+ 2+ 0= 2
14.Tailandia- 0+ 0+ 6= 6
15.Vietnam- 0+ 0+ 3= 3
16.España- 0+ 0+ 3= 3
17.México- 0+ 0+ 3= 3
18.Hungría- 0+ 0+ 2= 2
19.Cuba- 0+ 0+ 1= 1