CUARTOS DE FINAL

JJOO INVIERNO 2014 SOCHI
SNOWBOARD
Pos.
PAÍS
NOMBRE
(Carrera 1)
1
República Checa
Eva Samkova
(Carrera 1)
2
Francia
Nelly Moenne Loccoz
(Carrera 1)
3
Estados Unidos
Faye Gulini
(Carrera 1)
4
Francia
Deborah Anthonioz
(Carrera 1)
5
Austria
Maria Ramberger
(Carrera 1)
DNS
Estados Unidos
Jacqueline Hernandez
(Carrera 2)
1
Francia
Chloe Trespeuch
(Carrera 2)
2
Suiza
Simona Meiler
(Carrera 2)
3
Austria
Susanne Moll
(Carrera 2)
4
Brasil
Isabel Clark Ribeiro
(Carrera 2)
5
Francia
Charlotte Bankes
(Carrera 2)
DNF
Canadá
Maelle Ricker
(Carrera 3)
1
Canadá
Dominique Maltais
(Carrera 3)
2
Bulgaria
Alexandra Jekova
(Carrera 3)
3
Reino Unido
Zoe Gillings
(Carrera 3)
4
Italia
Raffaella Brutto
(Carrera 3)
5
Holanda
Bell Berghuis
(Carrera 3)
6
Japón
Yuka Fujimori
(Carrera 4)
1
Estados Unidos
Lindsey Jacobellis
(Carrera 4)
2
Italia
Michela Moioli
(Carrera 4)
3
Australia
Belle Brockhoff
(Carrera 4)
4
Suiza
Sandra Daniela Gerber
(Carrera 4)
5
Australia
Torah Bright
(Carrera 4)
DNS
Noruega
Helene Olafsen

SEMIFINALES


JJOO INVIERNO 2014 SOCHI
SNOWBOARD
Pos.
PAÍS
NOMBRE
(Carrera 1)
1  B_F
República Checa
Eva Samkova
(Carrera 1)
2  B_F
Francia
Chloe Trespeuch
(Carrera 1)
3  B_F
Estados Unidos
Faye Gulini
(Carrera 1)
4  S_F
Francia
Nelly Moenne Loccoz
(Carrera 1)
DSQ
Austria
Susanne Moll
(Carrera 1)
DSQ
Suiza
Simona Meiler
(Carrera 2)
1  B_F
Canadá
Dominique Maltais
(Carrera 2)
2  B_F
Bulgaria
Alexandra Jekova
(Carrera 2)
3  B_F
Italia
Michela Moioli
(Carrera 2)
4  S_F
Reino Unido
Zoe Gillings
(Carrera 2)
5  S_F
Australia
Belle Brockhoff
(Carrera 2)
6  S_F
Estados Unidos
Lindsey Jacobellis

FINAL


JJOO INVIERNO 2014 SOCHI
SNOWBOARD
Pos.
PAÍS
NOMBRE
(Gran Final)
1
República Checa
EVA SAMKOVA
(Gran Final)
2
Canadá
DOMINIQUE MALTAIS
(Gran Final)
3
Francia
CHLOE TRESPEUCH
(Gran Final)
4
Estados Unidos
Faye Gulini
(Gran Final)
5
Bulgaria
Alexandra Jekova
(Gran Final)
DNF
Italia
Michela Moioli
(Pequeña Final)
7
Estados Unidos
Lindsey Jacobellis
(Pequeña Final)
8
Australia
Belle Brockhoff
(Pequeña Final)
9
Reino Unido
Zoe Gillings
(Pequeña Final)
10
Suiza
Simona Meiler
(Pequeña Final)
11
Francia
Nelly Moenne Loccoz
(Pequeña Final)
DNS
Austria
Susanne Moll