MASCULINO

BLANCO MÓVIL 10 m (30 + 30 blancos) 


TIRO DEPORTIVO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
Finlandia
Krister Holmberg
386
2
Ucrania
Vladyslav Prianishnikov
385
3
Suecia
Emil Martinsson
383
4
Hungría
Laszlo Boros
383
5
República Checa
Josef Nikl
381
6
Finlandia
Tomi-Pekka Heikkila
381
7
República Checa
Bedrich Jonas
381
8
Rusia
Mikhail Azarenko
379
9
Polonia
Lukasz Czapla
379
10
Rusia
Aleksandr Blinov
376
11
Finlandia
Sami Heikkila
374
12
Rusia
Maxim Stepanov
372
13
Ucrania
Yehor Chyrva
372
14
Hungría
Tamas Tasi
370
15
Hungría
József Sike
367
16
Ucrania
Lev Zapotichnyy
361
17
Noruega
Jan Kristian Larsson
345
18
Estonia
Jaanus Mugu
344
19
Noruega
Even Nordsveen
335
20
Noruega
Tommy Andre Sorlie
333

RIFLE DE AIRE 10 m (60 tiros)



TIRO DEPORTIVO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
Ucrania
ALEH TSARKOV
208.6
2
Bielorrusia
VITALI BUBNOVICH
205.3
3
Rusia
NAZAR LOUGINETS
185.4
4
Rumanía
Alin George Moldoyeanu
164.3
5
Ucrania
Sergiy Kasper
142.9
6
Bulgaria
Anton Rizoy
122.7
7
Italia
Niccolo Campriani
101.9
8
Bielorrusia
Illia Charcheika
80.4
.
.
.
.
25
España
Jorge Díaz
621.4

BLANCO MÓVIL 10 m POR EQUIPOS



TIRO DEPORTIVO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
Finlandia
KRISTER HOLMBERG
TOMI-PEKKA HEIKKILA
SAMI HEIKKILA
1141
2
Rusia
MIKHAIL AZARENKO
ALEKSANDR BLINOV
MAXIM STEPANOV
1127
3
Hungría
LASZLO BOROS
TAMAS TASI
JÓZSEF SIKE
1120
4
Ucrania
Vladyslav Prianishnikov
Yehor Chyrva
Lev Zapotichnyy
1118
5
Noruega
Jan Kristian Larsson
Even Nordsveen
Tommy Sorlie
1013

PISTOLA DE AIRE 10 m (60 tiros)




TIRO DEPORTIVO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
Ucrania
OLEH OMELCHUK
200.7
2
Bielorrusia
VITALI KUDZI
199.3
3
Portugal
JOAO COSTA
180.0
4
Rusia
Anton Gourianov
158.8
5
Francia
Walter Lapeyre
135.8
6
Italia
Dino Briganti
116.7
7
Grecia
Konstantinos Malgarinos
96.4
8
Italia
Luca Tesconi
76.2
.
.
.
.
10
España
Pablo Carrera
578.22x

FEMENINO

BLANCO MÓVIL 10 m


TIRO DEPORTIVO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
Rusia
Olga Stepanova
380
2
Ucrania
Galina Avramenko
378
3
Rusia
Irina Izmalkova
368
4
Ucrania
Kateryna Samohina
365
5
Rusia
Marina Fedorenko
363
6
Ucrania
Viktoriya Rybovalova
357
7
Noruega
Eli Enerstvedt
348

PISTOLA DE AIRE 10 m (40 tiros)



----------------------------------
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
Alemania
Stefanie Thurmann
196.8
2
Alemania
Monika Karsch
194.9
3
Bielorrusia
Viktoria Chaika
176.6
4
Francia
Celine Goberville
156.1
5
Serbia
Zorana Arounovic
135.0
6
Rusia
Liubov Yaskevich
113.8
7
Croacia
Vlatka Pervan
94.9
8
Ucrania
Olena Kosteyych
74.8
.
.
.
.
20
España
María Mercedes Soto
378-13X
.
.
.
.
24
España
Sonia Franquet Calvente
377-11X

BLANCO MÓVIL 10 m POR EQUIPOS



TIRO DEPORTIVO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
Rusia
OLGA STEPANOVA
IRINA IZMALKOVA
MARINA FEDORENKO
1111-20x
2
Ucrania
GALINA AVRAMENKO
KATERYNA SAMOHINA
VIKTORIYA RYBOVALOVA
1100-14x

RIFLE DE AIRE 10 m (40 tiros)



TIRO DEPORTIVO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
Hungría
JULIANNA MISKOLCZI
209.5
2
Serbia
ANDREA ARSOVIC
206.6
3
Serbia
IVANA MAKSIMOVIC
18479
4
Dinamarca
Stine Nielsen
163.2
5
Rusia
Daria Vdovina
143.1
6
Alemania
Barbara Engleder
122.3
7
Italia
Martina Pica
101.3
8
Eslovenia
Ziya Dvorsak
80.2
.
.
.
.
28
España
Nuria Vega
411.7 (Calificación)
53
España
Paula Grande
406.4
(Calificación)