GRUPO
 A
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014/2015
P

EQUIPO
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif.
PTS.
1

VFL B.MONCHENGLADBACH
6
3
3
0
14
4
+10
12
2

VILLARREAL CF
6
3
2
1
15
7
+8
11
3

FC ZURICH
6
2
1
3
10
14
-4
7
4

APOLLON LIMASSOL FC
6
1
0
5
4
18
-14
3


JORNADA 1: 18/09/2014
JORNADA 4: 06/10/2014

BORUSSIA MO.
1-1
VILLARREAL
ZURICH
3-2
VILLARREAL

APOLLON
3-2
ZURICH
APOLLON
0-2
BORUSSIA MO.

JORNADA 2: 02/10/2014
JORNADA 5: 27/10/2014

ZURICH
1-1
BORUSSIA MO.
VILLARREAL
2-2
BORUSSIA MO.

VILLARREAL
4-0
APOLLON
ZURICH
3-1
APOLLON

JORNADA 3: 23/10/2014
JORNADA 6: 11/12/2014

VILLARREAL
4-1
ZURICH
BORUSSIA MO.
3-0
ZURICH

BORUSSIA MO.
5-0
APOLLON
APOLLON
0-2
VILLARREAL


GRUPO
 B
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014/2015
P

EQUIPO
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif.
PTS.
1

CLUB BRUGGE KV
6
3
3
0
10
2
+8
12
2

TORINO FC
6
3
2
1
9
3
+6
11
3

HJK HELSINKI
6
2
0
4
5
11
-6
6
4

FC KOBENHAVN
6
1
1
4
5
13
-8
4


JORNADA 1: 18/09/2014
JORNADA 4: 06/10/2014

CLUB BRUGGE
0-0
TORINO
HELSINKI
2-1
TORINO

KOBENHAVN
2-0
HELSINKI
KOBENHAVN
0-4
CLUB BRUGGE

JORNADA 2: 02/10/2014
JORNADA 5: 27/10/2014

HELSINKI
0-3
CLUB BRUGGE
TORINO
0-0
CLUB BRUGGE

TORINO
1-0
KOBENHAVN
HELSINKI
2-1
KOBENHAVN

JORNADA 3: 23/10/2014
JORNADA 6: 11/12/2014

TORINO
2-0
HELSINKI
CLUB BRUGGE
2-1
HELSINKI

CLUB BRUGGE
1-1
KOBENHAVN
KOBENHAVN
1-5
TORINO


GRUPO
C
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014/2015
P

EQUIPO
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif.
PTS.
1

BESIKTAS JK
6
3
3
0
11
5
+6
12
2

TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC
6
3
2
1
9
4
+5
11
3

ASTERAS TRIPOLIS FC
6
1
3
2
7
10
-3
6
4

FK PARTIZAN
6
0
2
4
1
9
-8
2


JORNADA 1: 18/09/2014
JORNADA 4: 06/10/2014

PARTIZAN
0-0
TOTTENHAM
ASTERAS
1-2
TOTTENHAM

BESIKTAS
1-1
ASTERAS
BESIKTAS
2-1
PARTIZAN

JORNADA 2: 02/10/2014
JORNADA 5: 27/10/2014

ASTERAS
2-1
PARTIZAN
TOTTENHAM
1-0
PARTIZAN

TOTTENHAM
1-1
BESIKTAS
ASTERAS
2-2
BESIKTAS

JORNADA 3: 23/10/2014
JORNADA 6: 11/12/2014

TOTTENHAM
5-1
ASTERAS
PARTIZAN
0-0
ASTERAS

PARTIZAN
0-4
BESIKTAS
BESIKTAS
1-0
TOTTENHAM


GRUPO
 D
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014/2015
P

EQUIPO
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif.
PTS.
1

FC SALZBURG
6
5
1
0
21
8
+13
16
2

CELTIC FC
6
2
2
2
10
11
-1
8
3

FC ASTRA GIURGIU
6
2
0
4
12
15
-3
6
4

GNK DINAMO ZAGREB
6
1
1
4
6
15
-9
4


JORNADA 1: 18/09/2014
JORNADA 4: 06/10/2014

SALZBURG
2-2
CELTIC
ASTRA
1-1
CELTIC

DIN. ZAGREB
5-1
ASTRA
DIN. ZAGREB
1-5
SALZBURG

JORNADA 2: 02/10/2014
JORNADA 5: 27/10/2014

ASTRA
1-2
SALZBURG
CELTIC
1-3
SALZBURG

CELTIC
1-0
DIN. ZAGREB
ASTRA
1-0
DIN. ZAGREB

JORNADA 3: 23/10/2014
JORNADA 6: 11/12/2014

CELTIC
2-1
ASTRA
SALZBURG
5-1
ASTRA

SALZBURG
4-2
DIN. ZAGREB
DIN. ZAGREB
4-3
CELTIC


GRUPO
 E
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014/2015
P

EQUIPO
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif.
PTS.
1

FC DINAMO MOSKVA
6
6
0
0
9
3
+6
18
2

PSV EINDHOVEN
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
8
3

ESTORIL PRAIA
6
1
2
3
7
8
-1
5
4

PANATHINAIKOS FC
6
0
2
4
6
11
-5
2


JORNADA 1: 18/09/2014
JORNADA 4: 06/10/2014

PSV
1-0
ESTORIL
DIN. MOSKVA
1-0
ESTORIL

PANATHINAIKOS
1-2
DIN. MOSKVA
PANATHINAIKOS
2-3
PSV

JORNADA 2: 02/10/2014
JORNADA 5: 27/10/2014

DIN. MOSKVA
1-0
PSV
DIN. MOSKVA
2-1
PANATHINAIKOS

ESTORIL
2-0
PANATHINAIKO
ESTORIL
3-3
PSV

JORNADA 3: 23/10/2014
JORNADA 6: 11/12/2014

ESTORIL
1-2
DIN. MOSKVA
PSV
0-1
DIN. MOSKVA

PSV
1-1
PANATHINAIKO
PANATHINAKOS
1-1
ESTORIL



GRUPO
 F
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014/2015
P

EQUIPO
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif.
PTS.
1

FC INTERNAZIONALE MILANO
6
3
3
0
6
2
+4
12
2

FC DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK
6
2
1
3
4
5
-1
7
3

QARABAG FK
6
1
3
2
3
5
-2
6
4

AS SAINT-ETIENNE
6
0
5
1
2
3
-1
5


JORNADA 1: 18/09/2014
JORNADA 4: 06/10/2014

QARABARG
0-0
ST ETIENNE
QARABAG
1-2
DNIPRO

DNIPRO
0-1
INTER MILAN
ST ETIENNE
1-1
INTER MILAN

JORNADA 2: 02/10/2014
JORNADA 5: 27/10/2014

ST ETIENNE
0-0
DNIPRO
INTER MILAN
2-1
DNIPRO

INTER MILAN
2-0
QARABAG
ST ETIENNE
1-1
QARABAG

JORNADA 3: 23/10/2014
JORNADA 6: 11/12/2014

INTER MILAN
0-0
ST ETIENNE
DNIRPO
1-0
ST ETIENNE

DNIPRO
0-1
QARABAG
QARABAG
0-0
INTER MILAN


GRUPO
 G
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014/2015
P

EQUIPO
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif.
PTS.
1

FEYENOORD
6
4
0
2
10
6
+4
12
2

SEVILLA FC
6
3
2
1
8
5
+3
11
3

HNK RIJEKA
6
2
1
3
7
8
-1
7
4

R. STANDARD DE LIEGE
6
1
1
4
4
10
-6
4


JORNADA 1: 18/09/2014
JORNADA 4: 06/10/2014

LIEGE
2-0
RIJEKA
FEYENOORD
2-0
RIJEKA

SEVILLA
2-0
FEYENOORD
SEVILLA
3-1
LIEGE

JORNADA 2: 02/10/2014
JORNADA 5: 27/10/2014

FEYENOORD
2-1
LIEGE
RIJEKA
2-0
LIEGE

RIJEKA
2-2
SEVILLA
FEYENOORD
2-0
SEVILLA

JORNADA 3: 23/10/2014
JORNADA 6: 11/12/2014

RIJEKA
3-1
FEYENOORD
LIEGE
0-3
FEYENOORD

LIEGE
0-0
SEVILLA
SEVILLA
1-0
RIJEKA


GRUPO
 H
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014/2015
P

EQUIPO
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif.
PTS.
1

EVERTON FC
6
3
2
1
10
3
+7
11
2

VFL WOLFSBURG
6
3
1
2
14
10
+4
10
3

FC KRASNODAR
6
1
3
2
7
12
-5
6
4

LOSC LILLE
6
0
4
2
3
9
-6
4


JORNADA 1: 18/09/2014
JORNADA 4: 06/10/2014

LILLE
1-1
KRASNODAR
WOLFSBURG
5-1
KRASNODAR

EVERTON
4-1
WOLFSBURG
EVERTON
3-0
LILLE

JORNADA 2: 02/10/2014
JORNADA 5: 27/10/2014

KRASNODAR
1-1
EVERTON
KRASNODAR
1-1
LILLE

WOLFSBURG
1-1
LILLE
WOLFSBURG
0-2
EVERTON

JORNADA 3: 23/10/2014
JORNADA 6: 11/12/2014

KRASNODAR
2-4
WOLFSBURG
LILLE
0-3
WOLFSBURG

LILLE
0-0
EVERTON
EVERTON
0-1
KRASNODAR


GRUPO
 I
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014/2015
P

EQUIPO
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif.
PTS.
1

SSC NAPOLI
6
4
1
1
11
3
+8
13
2

BSC YOUNG BOYS
6
4
0
2
13
7
+6
12
3

AC SPARTA PRAHA
6
3
1
2
11
6
+5
10
4

SK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
6
0
0
6
1
20
-19
0


JORNADA 1: 18/09/2014
JORNADA 4: 06/10/2014

YOUNG BOYS
5-0
SLOVAN
SPARTA
4-0
SLOVAN

NAPOLI
3-1
SPARTA
NAPOLI
3-0
YOUNG BOYS

JORNADA 2: 02/10/2014
JORNADA 5: 27/10/2014

SPARTA
3-1
YOUNG BOYS
SLOVAN
1-3
YOUNG BOYS

SLOVAN
0-2
NAPOLI
SPARTA
0-0
NAPOLI

JORNADA 3: 23/10/2014
JORNADA 6: 11/12/2014

SLOVAN
0-3
SPARTA
YOUNG BOYS
2-0
SPARTA

YOUNG
2-0
NAPOLI
NAPOLI
3-0
SLOVAN


GRUPO
 J
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014/2015
P

EQUIPO
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif.
PTS.
1

FC DYNAMO KYIV
6
5
0
1
12
4
+8
15
2

AALBORG BK
6
3
0
3
5
10
-5
9
3

FC STEAUA BUCURESTI
6
2
1
3
11
9
+2
7
4

RIO AVE FC
6
1
1
4
5
10
-5
4


JORNADA 1: 18/09/2014
JORNADA 4: 06/10/2014

STEAUA
6-0
AALBORG
DYNAMO
2-0
AALBORG

RIO AVE
0-3
DYNAMO
RIO AVE
2-2
STEAUA

JORNADA 2: 02/10/2014
JORNADA 5: 27/10/2014

DYNAMO
3-1
STEAUA
AALBORG
1-0
STEAUA

AALBORG
1-0
RIO AVE
DYNAMO
2-0
RIO AVE

JORNADA 3: 23/10/2014
JORNADA 6: 11/12/2014

AALBORG
1-0
DYNAMO
STEAUA
0-2
DYNAMO

STEAUA
2-1
RIO AVE
RIO AVE
2-0
AALBORG


GRUPO
 K
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014/2015
P

EQUIPO
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif.
PTS.
1

ACF FIORENTINA
6
4
1
1
11
4
+7
13
2

EA GUINGAMP
6
3
1
2
7
6
+1
10
3

PAOK FC
6
2
1
3
10
7
+3
7
4

FC DINAMO MINSK
6
1
1
4
3
14
-11
4


JORNADA 1: 18/09/2014
JORNADA 4: 06/10/2014

PAOK
6-1
MINSK
GUINGAMP
2-0
MINSK

FIORENTINA
3-0
GUINGAMP
FIORENTINA
1-1
PAOK

JORNADA 2: 02/10/2014
JORNADA 5: 27/10/2014

GUINGAMP
2-0
PAOK
MINSK
0-2
PAOK

MINSK
0-3
FIORENTINA
GUINGAMP
1-2
FIORENTINA

JORNADA 3: 23/10/2014
JORNADA 6: 11/12/2014

MINSK
0-0
GUINGAMP
PAOK
1-2
GUINGAMP

PAOK
0-1
FIORENTINA
FIORENTINA
1-2
MINSK


GRUPO
 L
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2014/2015
P

EQUIPO
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif.
PTS.
1

LEGIA WARSZAWA
6
5
0
1
7
2
+5
15
2

TRABZONSPOR AS
6
3
1
2
8
6
+2
10
3

KSC LOKEREN OV
6
3
1
2
8
6
+2
10
4

FC METALIST KHARKIV
6
0
0
6
3
10
-7
0


JORNADA 1: 18/09/2014
JORNADA 4: 06/10/2014

METALIST
1-2
TRABZONSPOR
LOKEREN
1-1
TRABZONSPOR

LEGIA
1-0
LOKEREN
LEGIA
2-1
METALIST

JORNADA 2: 02/10/2014
JORNADA 5: 27/10/2014

LOKEREN
1-0
METALIST
TRABZONSPOR
3-1
METALIST

TRABZONSPOR
0-1
LEGIA
LOKEREN
1-0
LEGIA

JORNADA 3: 23/10/2014
JORNADA 6: 11/12/2014

METALIST
0-1
LEGIA
METALIST
0-1
LOKEREN

TRABZONSPOR
2-0
LOKEREN
LEGIA
2-0
TRABZONSPOR




FASE FINAL