MASCULINO

Cross - 16 Enero



SNOWBOARD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
1
Italia
Luca Matteotti
2
Canadá
Kevin Hill
3
Estados Unidos
Nick Baumgartner
4
Estados Unidos
Nate Holland
5
Austria
Alessandro Haemmerle
6
Australia
Alex Pullin
7
España
Laro Herrero
8
Andorra
Tarroch Lluis Marin
9
España
Regino Hernandez
10
Austria
Julian Lueftner

Half pipe - 17 Enero




SNOWBOARD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Australia
Scotty James
91.50
2
China
Yiwei Zhang
89.50
3
Eslovenia
Tim Kevin Ravnjak
89.25
4
Suiza
Iouri Podladtchikov
84.25
5
Japón
Taku Hiraoka
82.50
6
Australia
Kent Callister
82.25
7
Suiza
Christian Haller
75.00
8
Corea del Sur
Kwang-Ki Lee
65.75
9
Suiza
David Habluetzel
64.25
10
Suiza
Jan Scherrer
44.75

Slopestyle - 21 Enero




ESQUÍ ACROBÁTICO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Estados Unidos
Ryan Stassel
97.50
2
Finlandia
Roope Tonteri
93.75
3
Estados Unidos
Kyle Mack
92.75
4
Canadá
Darcy Sharpe
90.75
5
Suiza
Jonas Boesiger
84.00
6
Canadá
Michael Ciccarelli
82.25
7
República Checa
Jan Necas
78.75
8
Austria
Philipp Kundratitz
72.50
9
Suecia
Mans Hedberg
69.75
10
Irlanda
Seamus O'Connor
54.50

Eslálom paralelo - 22 Enero




SNOWBOARD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Italia
Roland Fischnaller
1:11.37
2
Rusia
Andrey Sobolev
1:11.60
3
Eslovenia
Rok Marguc
1:12.26
4
Italia
Aaron March
1:12.70
5
Eslovenia
Zan Kosir
1:11.86
6
Austria
Lukas Mathies
1:12.18
7
Rusia
Vic Wild
1:12.28
8
Italia
Mirko Felicetti
1:12.30
9
Suiza
Kaspar Fluetsch
1:12.65
10
Austria
Benjamin Karl
1:13.08

Eslálom gigante paralelo - 23 Enero


SNOWBOARD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Rusia
Andrey Sobolev

2
Eslovenia
Zan Kosir

3
Austria
Benjamin Karl

4
Rusia
Valery Kolegov

5
Canadá
Jasey Jay Anderson
1:10.43
6
Austria
Anton Unterkofler
1:10.61
7
Rusia
Vic Wild
1:10.67
8
Eslovenia
Rok Flander
1:11.50
9
Italia
Edwin Coratti
1:10.00
10
Austria
Lukas Mathies
1:10.21

Salto grande - 24 Enero




SNOWBOARD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Finlandia
Roope Tonteri
173.75
2
Canadá
Darcy Sharpe
169.50
3
Estados Unidos
Kyle Mack
163.50
4
Suiza
Lucien Koch
154.75
5
Canadá
Michael Ciccarelli
153.50
6
Suecia
Niklas Mattsson
151.00
7
Reino Unido
Billy Morgan
147.50
8
Finlandia
Ville Paumola
131.00
9
Suecia
Mans Hedberg
104.00
10
Rusia
Anton Mamaev
34.50


FEMENINO

Cross - 16 Enero




SNOWBOARD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
1
Estados Unidos
Lindsey Jacobellis
2
Francia
Nelly Moenne Loccoz
3
Italia
Michela Moioli
4
Bulgaria
Alexandra Jekova
5
Canadá
Dominique Maltais
6
República Checa
Eva Samkova
7
Australia
Belle Brockhoff
8
Francia
Charlotte Bankes
9
Estados Unidos
Faye Gulini
10
Austria
Maria Ramberger

Half pipe - 17 Enero



SNOWBOARD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
China
Xuetong Cai
94.25
2
España
Queralt Castellet
81.25
3
Francia
Clémence Grimal
80.25
4
Japón
Hikaru Oe
72.25
5
Francia
Sophie Rodriguez
65.25
6
Australia
Torah Bright
57.00
7
China
Shuang Li
75.50
8
Francia
Mirabelle Thovex
68.25
9
Suiza
Verena Rohrer
66.00
10
China
Zhifeng Sun
58.25

Slopestyle - 21 Enero



ESQUÍ ACROBÁTICO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Japón
Miyabi Onitsuka
92.50
2
Austria
Anna Gasser
89.50
3
Eslovaquia
Klaudia Medlova
84.25
4
Suiza
Sina Candrian
79.50
5
Canadá
Jenna Blasman
61.25
6
Hungría
Anna Gyarmati
69.50
7
Reino Unido
Aimee Fuller

8
Finlandia
Ella Suitiala
34.50
9
Estados Unidos
Karly Shorr
21.00
10
Estados Unidos
Jessika Jenson
14.00

Eslálom paralelo - 22 Enero




SNOWBOARD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
República Checa
Ester Ledecka
1:17.82
2
Austria
Julia Dujmovits
1:18.78
3
Austria
Marion Kreiner
1:18.88
4
Alemania
Selina Joerg
1:19.33
5
Rusia
Alena Zavarzina
1:19.01
6
Suiza
Julie Zogg
1:19.10
7
Alemania
Amelie Kober
1:19.43
8
Rusia
Ekaterina Tudegesheva
1:19.44
9
Suiza
Patrizia Kummer
1:19.51
10
Austria
Ina Meschik
1:19.60

Eslálom gigante paralelo - 23 Enero




SNOWBOARD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Austria
Claudia Riegler

2
Rusia
Alena Zavarzina

3
Japón
Tomoka Takeuchi

4
Suiza
Julie Zogg

5
República Checa
Ester Ledecka
1:13.82
6
Austria
Marion Kreiner
1:14.42
7
Suiza
Patrizia Kummer
1:15.61
8
Canadá
Marianne Leeson
1:16.08
9
Rusia
Ekaterina Tudegesheva
1:16.23
10
Canadá
Caroline Calve
1:16.71

Salto grande - 24 Enero



SNOWBOARD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Suiza
Elena Koenz
157.75
2
Finlandia
Merika Enne
148.75
3
Suiza
Sina Candrian
143.25
4
Eslovaquia
Klaudia Medlova
136.75
5
Suiza
Lia-Mara Boesch
126.50
6
Eslovenia
Urska Pribosic
63.50
7
Bélgica
Loranne Smans
66.75
8
Estados Unidos
Jessika Jenson
64.25
9
Finlandia
Ella Suitiala
63.00
10
España
Maria Hidalgo
61.50