DOBLE MASCULINO


BOBSLEIGH
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Alemania
Friedrich Francesco, Grothkopp Martin
1:58.48
2
Letonia
Melbardis Oskars, Dreiskens Daumants
1:58.52
3
Suiza
Peter Rico, Van Der Zijde Janne Bror
1:58.69
4
Rusia
Kasjanov Alexander, Pushkarev Aleksei
1:58.86
5
Suiza
Hefti Beat, Baumann Alex
1:58.89
6
Alemania
Walther Nico, Huebenbecker Marko
1:59.04
7
Alemania
Lochner Johannes, Bluhm Joshua
1:59.31
8
Francia
Costerg Loic, Heinrich Romain
1:59.53
9
Letonia
Kibermanis Oskars, Leiboms Vairis
1:59.59
10
Reino Unido
Tasker Bruce, Simons Ben
1:59.74
11
Rusia
Zakharov Nikita, Antukh Kirill
1:59.85
12
Rusia
Andrianov Maxim, Mokrousov Maxim
2:00.06
13
Reino Unido
Hall Bradley, Williamson SIMEon
2:00.21
14
República Checa
Vrba Jan, Havlín Jakub
1:00.00
15
Polonia
Luty Mateusz, Tylkowski Krzysztof
1:00.03
16
Austria
Maier Benjamin, Sammer Markus
1:00.15
17
Holanda
Wesselink Jurriaan, Brink Igor
1:00.16
18
Italia
Gschnitzer Lukas, Rosa Marco
1:00.19
19
Rumanía
Grigore Dorin Alexandru, Moldovan Danut
1:00.44
20
Serbia
Radenovic Vuk, Vujanic Stefan
1:01.64

CUÁDRUPLE MASCULINO


BOBSLEIGH
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Letonia
Melbardis Oskars, Dreiskens Daumants, Vilkaste Arvis, Strenga Janis
1:56.61
2
Rusia
Kasjanov Alexander, Huzin Ilvir, Pushkarev Aleksei, Zaytsev Aleksey
1:56.89
3
Alemania
Friedrich Francesco, Bauer Candy, Grothkopp Martin, Margis Thorsten
1:57.13
4
Alemania
Walther Nico, Huebenbecker Marko, Bredau Andreas, Poser Christian
1:57.55
5
Alemania
Arndt Maximilian, Speer Jan, Korona Kevin, Putze Martin
1:57.58
6
Suiza
Peter Rico, Van Der Zijde Janne Bror, Amrhein Thomas, Friedli Simon
1:57.65
7
Letonia
Kibermanis Oskars, Lusis Helvijs, Zirups Raivis, Leiboms Vairis
1:57.85
8
Austria
Maier Benjamin, Laussegger Stefan, Sammer Markus, Somov Angel
1:58.12
9
República Checa
Vrba Jan, Suchy Dominik, Stoklaska Jan, Nosek Jakub
1:58.16
10
Rusia
Zakharov Nikita, Mokrousov Maxim, Selikhov Yury, Kondratenko Vasiliy
1:58.42
11
Francia
Costerg Loic, Heinrich Romain, Ricard Vincent Daniel Jean-Paul, Boutherin Jeremie
1:58.64
12
Rusia
Andrianov Maxim, Neustroev Stanislav, Soldatenkov Aleksandr, Koshelev Roman
1:58.81
13
Reino Unido
Biddulph Oliver, Simons Ben, Tasker Bruce, Matthews Andrew
1:58.82
14
Rumanía
Grigore Dorin Alexandru, Craciun Florin, Salajan Gabriel Karoly, Moldovan Danut
59.70
15
Polonia
Luty Mateusz, Tylkowski Krzysztof, Miedzik Lukasz, Kossakowski Grzegorz
59.76
16
Holanda
Wesselink Jurriaan, Veenker Dennis, Mensink Rudy, Brink Igor
1:00.55

DOBLE FEMENINO


BOBSLEIGH
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Alemania
Anja Schneiderh Stoeckel, Franziska Bertels
2:02.68
2
Alemania
Cathleen Martini, Stephanie Schneider
2:02.73
3
Alemania
Stefanie Szczurek, Erline Nolte
2:02.94
4
Bélgica
Elfje Willemsen, Annelies Holthof
2:03.06
5
Austria
Christina Hengster, Sanne Dekker
2:03.14
6
Rusia
Alexandra Rodionova, Liudmila Udobkina
2:03.43
7
Rusia
Nadezhda Sergeeva, Paleeva Nadezhda
2:03.55
8
Suiza
Edith Burkard, Tanja Mayer
2:03.76
9
Bélgica
An Vannieuwenhuyse, Sophie Vercruyssen
2:04.08
10
Reino Unido
Victoria Olaoye, Aleasha Kiddle
2:04.20
11
Holanda
Marije Van Huigenbosch, Melissa Boekelman
2:04.52
12
Reino Unido
Nikki Mcsweeney, Lucy Onyeforo
2:06.24