MASCULINO

Posición
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
50 m
libre
Ziv Kalontarov (Israel) 22.16
Giovanni Izzo (Italia) 22.51
Aleksei Brianskii (Rusia) 22.69
100 m
libre













200 m libre
Duncan Scott
(Reino Unido) 49.43


Duncan Scott (Reino Unido)
1:48.55
Miressi Alessandro
(Italia) 50.03













Cameron Kurle (Reino Unido)
1:48.92
Vladislav Kozlov (Rusia) 50.11











Elisei Stepanov (Rusia) 1:49.64
400 m
libre
Paul Hentschel
(Alemania) 3:52.43
Dimitrios Dimitriou
(Grecia) 3:52.57
Ernest Maksumov (Rusia) 3:52.65
800 m
libre
Nicolas D'Oriano
(Francia) 7:59.87
Marcos Rodríguez
(España) 8:01.73
Henning Muehlleitner (Alemania) 8:04.33
1500 m
libre
Nicolas D'Oriano
(Francia) 15:13.31
Ernest Maksumov
(Rusia) 15:13.90
Marc Hinawi (Israel) 15:25.63
50 m
mariposa
Andrii Khloptsov
(Ucrania) 23.92
Pawel Sendyk
(Polonia) 23.97
Daniil Pakhomov (Rusia) 24.02
100 m
mariposa
Daniil Pakhomov (Rusia) 52.72
Alberto Lozano (España) 52.78
Daniil Antipov (Rusia) 53.36
200 m
mariposa
Daniil Pakhomov
(Rusia) 1:57.04
Giacomo Carini
(Italia) 1:57.46
Matthias Marsau (Francia) 1:58.96
50 m
braza
Andrius Sidlauskas
(Lituania) 27.81
Nikola Obrovac
(Ucrania) 27.89
Tobias Bjerg (Dinamarca) 28.04
100 m
Anton Chupkov (Rusia) 1:00.65
Andrius Sidlauskas (Lituania) 1:01.42
Charlie Attwood (Reino Unido) 1:01.71
braza



200 m
Anton Chupkov
(Rusia) 2:10.85
Kirill Mordashev
(Rusia) 2:12.94
Luke Davies (Reino Unido) 2:13.45
braza



50 m
espalda
Filipp Shopin (Rusia) 25.40
Marek Ulrich (Alemania) 25.44
Andrii Khloptsov (Ucrania) 25.71
100 m
espalda
Luke Greenbank
(Reino Unido) 54.76
Filipp Shopin
(Rusia) 54.81
Marek Ulrich (Alemania) 55.35
200 m
espalda
Luke Greenbank
(Reino Unido) 1:56.89
Mikita Tsmyh (Bielorrusia) 1:59.46
Roman Larin (Rusia) 1:59.60
200 m
estilos
Sebastian Steffan
(Austria) 2:01.39
Jarvis Parkinson
(Reino Unido)
2:01.94
Martyn Walton (Reino Unido) 2:02.24
400 m
estilos
Nikolay Sokolov (Rusia) 4:19.44
Igor Balyberdin (Rusia) 4:20.80
Karol Zbutowicz (Polonia) 4:22.22
4x100 m
libre
Reino Unido
(Duncan Scott, Martyn Walton,
Daniel Speers, Cameron Kurle)
3:19.38
Italia
(Alessandro Miressi,
Giovanni Izzo,
Ivano Vendrame,
Alessandro Bori)
3:20.19
Rusia
(Vladislav Kozlov, Aleksei Brianskii, Elisei Stepanov, Igor Shadrin)
3:20.22
4x200 m
libre
Rusia (Aleksandr Prokofev,
Nikolay Snegirev, Elisei Stepanov,
Ernest Maksumov) 7:16.08
Reino Unido
(Duncan Scott,
Martyn Walton,
Kyle Chisholm,
Cameron Kurle)
7:19.36
Alemania
(Paul Hentschel, Henning Muehlleitner,
Konstantin Walter, Moritz Brandt)
7:20.77
4x100 m
estilos
Rusia (Filipp Shopin, Anton Chupkov, Daniil Pakhomov, Vladislav Kozlov)
3:36.38
Reino Unido (Luke Greenbank, Charlie Attwood, Duncan Scott, Martyn Walton) 3:39.01
Polonia (Jakub Daniel Skierka, Jacek Janusz Arentewizcz, Michal Chudy, Pawel Sendyk) 3:39.31


FEMENINO

Posición
ORO
PLATA
BRONCE
50 m
libre
Mariia Kameneva (Rusia) 25.23
Marrit Steenbergen (Holanda) 25.27
Julie Jensen (Dinamarca) 25.41
100 m
libre








200 m libre
Marrit Steenbergen
(Holanda) 53.97


Arina Openysheva (Rusia) 1:58.22
Arina Openysheva (Rusia) 54.45







Marrit Steenbergen (Holanda) 1:58.99
Mariia Kameneva
(Rusia) 55.19








Leonie Kullmann (Alemania) 1:59.77
400 m
libre
Arina Openysheva
(Rusia) 4:08.81
Leonie Kullmann
(Alemania) 4:12.16
Anastasiia Kirpichnikova
(Rusia) 4:13.13
800 m
libre
Holly Hibbott
(Reino Unido) 8:39.02
Anastasiia
Kirpichnikova
(Rusia) 8:39.73
Marina Castro (España) 8:45.51
1500 m
libre
Sveva Schiazzano
(Italia) 16:40.17
Janka Juhasz (Hungría) 16:40.39
Marina Castro (España) 16:46.16
50 m
mariposa
Polina Egorova (Rusia) 26.82
Caroline Pilhatsch (Austria) 27.18
Julie Jensen (Dinamarca) 27.19
100 m
mariposa
Polina Egorova (Rusia) 59.36
Amelia Clynes (Reino Unido) 1:00.12
Ilektra Varvara Lebl (Grecia)
Laura Stephens (Reino Unido)
1:00.54
200 m
mariposa
Julia Mrozinski (Alemania)
2:11.19
Eilsa Scarpa (Italia) 2:12.27
Boglarka Bonecz
(Hungría) 2:12.42
50 m
braza
Maria Astashkina
(Rusia) 31.58
Kayra Kelsch
(Alemania) 31.87
Nolwenn Herve
(Francia) 32.08
100 m
Maria Astashkina
(Rusia) 1:07.71
Giulia Verona
(Italia) 1:08.61
Daria Chikunova (Rusia) 1:09.02
braza



200 m
Maria Astashkina
(Rusia) 2:23.06
Giulia Verona
(Italia) 2:25.91
Layla Black
(Reino Unido) 2:27.61
braza



50 m
espalda
Caroline Pilhatsch
(Austria) 28.60
Pauline Mahieu
(Francia) 28.70
Mariia Kameneva
(Rusia) 28.77
100 m
espalda
Polina Egorova (Rusia) 1:01.19
Mariia Kameneva (Rusia) 1:01.23
Pauline Mahieu (Francia) 1:01.34
200 m
espalda
Polina Egorova
(Rusia) 2:11.23
Maxine Wolters (Alemania) 2:11.38
Maryna Kolesnykova
(Ucrania) 2:11.91
200 m
estilos
Maxine Wolters (Alemania) 2:13.37
Ilaria Cusinato (Italia)
Abbie Wood
(Reino Unido) 2:14.49
400 m
estilos
Abbie Wood
(Reino Unido) 4:41.97
 
Ilaria Cusinato
(Italia) 4:41.01
Anja Crevar
(Serbia) 4:45.84
4x100 m
libre
Rusia
(Arina Openysheva, Vasilissa Buinaia,
Olesia Cherniatina, Mariia Kameneva)
3:43.63
Holanda
(Pien Schravesande,
Frederique Janssen,
Laura van Engelen,
Marrit Steenbergen)
3:44.10
Reino Unido
(Darcy Deakin, Madeleine Crompton, Hannah Featherstone,
Georgia Coates)
3:45.80
4x200 m
libre
Rusia (Arina Openysheva, Anastasiia Kirpichnikova, Olesia Cherniatina, Irina Krivonogova) 8:03.45
Holanda (Laura van Engelen, Frederique Janssen,
Marrit Steenbergen, Marieke Tienstra) 8:04.65
Reino Unido (Hannah Featherstone, Darcy Deakin, Georgia Coates, Holly Hibbott) 8:04.84
4x100 m
estilos
Rusia (Mariia Kameneva,
Maria Astashkina, Polina Egorova, Arina Openysheva) 4:03.22
Holanda (Iris Tjonk, Tes Schouten, Josien Wijkhuijs, Marrit Steenbergen) 4:07.99
Reino Unido (Rebeca Sherwin, Layla Black, Amelia Clynes, Georgia Coates) 4:09.10



4x100 m libre relevos mixtos

1º. Rusia - 3:30.30

  • Vladislav Kozlov
  • Elisei Stepanov
  • Mariia Kameneva
  • Arina Openysheva

2º. Reino Unido - 3:32.65
  • Duncan Scott
  • Martyn Walton
  • Darcy Deakin
  • Georgia Coates
3º. Alemania - 3:33.74
  • Alexander Lohmar
  • Leonie Kullmann
  • Katrin Gottwald
  • Konstantin Walter
4x100 m estilos relevos mixtos


1º. 
Rusia - 3:49.53


  • Anton Chupkov
  • Daniil Pakhomov
  • Mariia Kameneva
  • Arina Openysheva

2º. Reino Unido - 3:52.03
  • Duncan Scott
  • Martyn Walton
  • Darcy Deakin
  • Georgia Coates
3º. Alemania - 3:54.27
  • Alexander Lohmar
  • Leonie Kullmann
  • Katrin Gottwald
  • Konstantin Walter