MASCULINO

K1 1000 m

Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Alemania
Max Hoff
3:28.205
2
Portugal
Fernando Pimenta
3:28.421
3
Dinamarca
Rene Holten Pulsen
3:28.863
4
Bulgaria
Miroslav Kirchev
3:29.248
5
Bielorrusia
Aleh Yurenia
3:30.851
6
República Checa
Josef Dostal
3:31.354
7
Francia
Cyrille Carre
3:33.336
8
Serbia
Marko Tomicevic
3:35.132
9
Reino Unido
Jonathan Boyton
3:37.036
K1 200 m
Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Hungría
Miklos Dudas
35.132
2
Suecia
Petter Menning
35.576
3
Reino
Unido
Ed McKeever
35.774
4
Letonia
Aleksejs Rumjancevs
35.842
4
Serbia
Marko Dragosavljevic
35.842
6
Lituania
Ignas Navakauskas
35.851
7
Rusia
Evgenii Lukantsov
36.310
8
República
Checa
Filip Svab
36.757
9
Bélgica
Jonathan Delombaerde
36.850

K2 1000 m

Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Hungría
Zoltan Kammerer
Tamas Szalai
3:11.681
2
Alemania
Max Rendschmidt
Marcus Gross
3:12.034
3
Bielorrusia
Vitaliy Bialko
Raman Piatrushenka
3:13.584
4
Eslovaquia
Erik Vlcek
Juraj Tarr
3:13.865
5
Italia
Nicola Ripamonti
Giulio Dressino
3:14.038
6
Lituania
Ricardas Nekriosius
Andrej Olijnik
3:14.346
7
Rusia
Kirill Luchkin
Oleg Zhestkov
3:15.002
8
República
Checa
Patrik Kucera
Jakub Spicar
3:17.697
9
Portugal
Emanuel Silva
Joao Ribeiro
3:18.659
K2 200 m
Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Serbia
Nebojsa Grujic
Marko Novakovic
31.910
2
Alemania
Ronal Rauhe
Tom Liebscher
31.983
3
Hungría
Sandor Totka
Peter Molnar
32.513
4
España
Carlos Arévalo
Cristian Toro
32.518
4
Reino
Unido
Liam Heath
Jon Schofield
32.518
6
Rusia
Yury Postrygay
Alexander Dyachenko
32.627
7
Italia
Manfredi Rizza
Matteo Florio
32.738
8
Francia
Maxime Beaumont
Sebastien Joueve
32.768
9
Bielorrusia
Taras Valko
Vadzim Makhneu
33.660

K4 1000 m
Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Hungría
Zoltan Kammerer
David Toth
Tamas Kulifai
Daniel Pauman
3:07.063
2
Rusia
Aleksandr Sergeev
Vasily Pogreban
Anton Ryakhov
Vladislav Blintcov
3:08.034
3
Bielorrusia
Pavel Miadzvedzeu
Aleh Yurenia
Vitaliy Bialko
Raman Piatrushenka
3:08.827
4
República
Checa
Daniel Havel
Lukas Trefil
Josef Dostal
Jan Sterba
3:08.885
5
Portugal
Fernando Pimenta
Joao Ribeiro
Emanuel Silva
David Fernandes
3:09.010
6
Serbia
Simo Boltic
Vladimir Torubarov
Ervin Holpert
Dejan Terzic
3:10.740
7
Eslovaquia
Marek Krajcovic
Matej Michalek
Gabor Jakubik
Viktor Demin
3:10.773
8
Polonia
Rafal Maron
Pawel Florczak
Pawel Szandrach
Mariusz Kujawski
3:11.987
9
Rumanía
Daniel Burciu
Petrus Gavrila
Constantin Mironescu
Valentin Cameneschi
3:12.615

K1 5000 m
Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Alemania
Max Hoff
20:01.864
2
Portugal
Fernando Pimenta
20:11.989
3
Francia
Cyrille Carre
20:42.081
4
Bielorrusia
Aleh Yurenia
20:52.003
5
Hungría
Daniel Pauman
20:53.776
6
República
Checa
Lukas Trefil
20:59.157
7
Rusia
Nikolay Chervov
21:18.387
8
Bélgica
Laurens Pannecoucke
21:29.569
9
Suiza
Fabio Wyss
21:32.391
10
Finlandia
Miika Dietrich
21:36.697
17
España
Roi Rodríguez
22:34.354

C1 1000 m

Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Alemania
Sebastian Brendel
3:50.147
2
República
Checa
Martin Fuksa
3:51.110
3
Hungría
Attila Vajda
3:51.920
4
Polonia
Tomasz Kaczor
3:54.908
5
Bielorrusia
Maksim Piatrou
3:55.513
6
Italia
Sergiu Craciun
3:56.306
7
Moldavia
Oleg Tarnovschi
3:58.152
8
Rumanía
Leonid Carp
3:58.836
9
Francia
Mathieu Goubel
4:03.486

C1 200 m
Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Lituania
Henrikas Zustautas
40.064
2
Azerbaiyán
Valentin Demyanenko
40.142
3
República
Checa
Martin Fuksa
40.188
4
Rusia
Andrey Kraitor
40.199
5
Portugal
Helder Silva
40.682
6
Bielorrusia
Artsem Kozyr
40.719
7
Francia
Thomas Simart
40.745
8
Ucrania
Iurii Cheban
41.036
9
Hungría
Jonatan Hajdu
41.192

C2 1000 m
Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Bielorrusia
Andrei Bahdanovich
Aliaksandr Bahdanovich
3:34.412
2
Rusia
Alexey Korovashkov
Ilya Pervukhin
3:34.453
3
Alemania
Peter Kretschmer
Michael Mueller
3:34.982
4
Hungría
Henrik Vasbanyai
Robert Mike
3:35.231
5
Ucrania
Dmytro Ianchuk
Taras Mishchuk
3:35.561
6
República
Checa
Jaroslav Radon
Filip Dvorak
3:36.091
7
Polonia
Mateusz Kaminski
Michal Kudla
3:36.815
8
Azerbaiyán
Sergiy Bezugliy
Oleksiy Kupin
3:38.088
9
Rumanía
Liviu Dumitrescu-Lazar
Victor Mihalachi
3:41.965



FEMENINO

K1 500 m
Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Hungría
Danuta Kozak
2:03.569
2
Austria
Yvonne Schuring
2:04.708
3
Polonia
Ewelina Wojnarowska
2:05.839
4
Bielorrusia
Volha Khudzenka
2:05.507
5
Azerbaiyán
Inna Osipenko-Rodomska
2:05.583
6
Eslovenia
Spela Ponomarenko Janic
2:05.754
7
Serbia
Nikolina Moldovan
2:08.447
8
Reino
Unido
Rachel Cawthorn
2:08.483
9
Portugal
Teresa Portela
2:15.435

K1 200 m
Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Polonia
Marta Walczykiewicz
40.795
2
Rusia
Natalia Podolskaya
41.165
3
Hungría
Danuta Kozak
41.378
4
Francia
Sarah Guyot
41.419
5
Serbia
Nikolina Moldovan
42.007
6
Azerbaiyán
Inna Osipenko-Rodomska
42.091
7
Suecia
Linnea Stensils
42.179
8
Alemania
Sabine Volz
42.454
9
Reino
Unido
Rachel Cawthorn
43.455

K1 5000 m
Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Bielorrusia
Maryna Litvinchuk
22:48.990
2
Reino
Unido
Lani Belcher
23:05.625
3
Hungría
Renata Csay
23:05.851
4
Irlanda
Jennifer Egan
23:06.306
5
Rusia
Yuliana Salakhova
23:29.940
6
Bélgica
Lize Broekx
23:30.600
7
España
Ana Varela
23:43.143
8
Holanda
Eef Haaze
23:53.064
9
Polonia
Edyta Dzieniszewska-Kierkla
23:57.911
10
Rumanía
Florentina Caminescu
24:05.669

K2 200 m
Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Bielorrusia
Marharyta Makhneva
Maryna Litvinchuk
37.399
2
Serbia
Nikolina Moldovan
Olivera Moldovan
37.699
3
Ucrania
Mariya Povkh
Anastasiia Todorova
37.719
4
Hungría
Anna Karasz
Ninetta Vad
38.165
5
Polonia
Karolina Naja
Beata Mikolajczyk
38.410
6
Portugal
Joana Vasconcelos
Beatriz Gomes
38.609
7
Alemania
Sabine Volz
Conny Wassmuth
38.638
8
Italia
Norma Murabito
Sofia Campana
39.678
9
Eslovaquia
Ivana Kmetova
Martina Kohlova
41.853

K2 500 m
Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Serbia
Milica Starovic
Dalma Ruzicic Benedek
1:49.904
2
Rumanía
Roxana Borha
Elena Meroniac
1:50.925
3
Hungría
Anna Karasz
Ninetta Vad
1:51.174
4
Alemania
Franziska Weber
Tina Dietze
1:51.349
5
Bielorrusia
Marharyta Makhneva
Maryna Litvinchuk
1:51.872
6
Polonia
Karolina Naja
Beata Mikolajczyk
1:52.536
7
Eslovaquia
Ivana Kmetova
Martina Kohlova
1:55.995
8
España
Ana Varela
Isabel Contreras
1:56.036
9
Rusia
Elena Anyshina
Svetlana Chernigovskaya
1:56.411

K4 500 m

Posición
País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Hungría
Gabriella Szabo
Danuta Kozak
Anna Karasz
Ninetta Vad
1:32.417
2
Alemania
Franziska Weber
Conny Wassmuth
Verena Hantl
Tina Dietze
1:33.312
3
Polonia
Karolina Naja
Edyta Dzieniszewska-kierkla
Ewelina Wojnarowska
Beata Mikolajczyk
1:33.979
4
Rumanía
Roxana Borha
Elena Meroniac
Iuliana Taran
Irina Lauric
1:34.084
5
Serbia
Nikolina Moldovan
Milica Starovic
Dalma Ruzicic Benedec
Olivera Moldovan
1:34.398
6
Ucrania
Mariia Kichasova
Mariya Povkh
Anastasiia Todorova
Inna Hryshchun
1:35.325
7
Rusia
Yuliana Salakhova
Elena Anyshina
Kira Stepanova
Svetlana Chernigovskaya
1:35.627
8
Reino
Unido
Lani Belcher
Angela Hannah
Hayleigh Mason
Louisa Sawers
1:36.439
9
Francia
Lea Jamelot
Amandine Lhote
Gabrielle Tuleu
Sarah Troel
1:37.825