CAMPO A TRAVÉS ELIMINATOR MASCULINO


País
Nombre
1
Holanda
Jeroen Van Eck
2
Alemania
Heiko Hog
3
Suiza
Marcel Wildhaber
4
Francia
Titouan Perrin Ganier
5
Bélgica
Fabrice Mels
6
Francia
Kevin Miquel
7
Suecia
Matthias Wengelin
8
Austria
Daniel Federspiel
9
Italia
Martino Fruet
10
Italia
Lorenzo Samparisi

CAMPO A TRAVÉS MASCULINO


País
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Francia
Julien Absalon
1:33:31
2
Suiza
Lukas Flückiger
00:34
3
Alemania
Manuel Fumic
00:50
4
Suiza
Fabian Giger
01:19
5
Francia
Jordan Sarrou
01:41
6
Suiza
Ralph Naef
02:05
7
Italia
Andrea Tiberi
02:14
8
Francia
Stéphane Tempier
02:20
9
Francia
Hugo Drechou
02:42
10
Holanda
Rudi Van Houts
02:53
-
-
-
-
14
España
José A. Hermida
03:57
15
España
Nicolás C. Coloma
04:06
20
España
David Valero
05:18
30
España
Sergio Mantecón
06:37

TRIAL 26'' MASCULINO


País
Nombre
TOTAL
1
Gran
Bretaña
Jack Carthy
11
2
Francia
Vincent Hermance
13
3
Francia
Giacomo Coustellier
24
4
Hungría
Laszlo Hegedus
33
5
España
Rafael Tibau Roura
33
6
Alemania
Hannes Herrmann
35
7
Bélgica
Iciar Van Den Bergh
47
8
Alemania
Nils-Obed Rieker
59
9
Noruega
Eirik Ulltang
62
10
Alemania
Jonathan Sandritter
66

TRIAL 20'' MASCULINO


País
Nombre
1
España
Benito José Ros
2
España
Abel Mustieles
3
Francia
Alex Rudeau
4
Alemania
Raphael Pils
5
Suiza
Lucien Leiser
6
Holanda
Rick Koekoek
7
Austria
Thomas Pechhacker
8
Polonia
Karol Serwin
9
Eslovaquia
Jan Kocis
10
España
Oriol Roca

TRIAL FEMENINO


País
Nombre
Total
1
Eslovaquia
Tatiana Janickova
18
2
Alemania
Nina Reichenbach
28
3
Eslovaquia
Kristina Sykorova
32
4
Alemania
Andrea Wesp
34
5
Suiza
Debi Studer
36
6
República
Checa
Marie Krivová
39
7
Alemania
Romina Fix
40
8
Eslovaquia
Erika Hlavatá
43
9
España
Irene Caminos
46
10
Francia
Manon Basseville
47
11
Polonia
Faustyna Wolek
74
12
Dinamarca
Simone Rishede
74

CAMPO A TRAVÉS ELIMINATOR FEMENINO


País
Nombre
1
Suiza
Kathrin Stirnemann
2
Italia
Anna Oberparleiter
3
Italia
Chiara Teocchi
4
Noruega
Ingrid Boe Jacobsen
5
Alemania
Nadine Rieder
6
Rusia
Elvira Khayrullina
7
Austria
Lisa Mitterbauer
8
Holanda
Anne Terpstra
9
Ucrania
Iryna Popova
10
Alemania
Hannah Grobert

CAMPO A TRAVÉS FEMENINO


País
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Suiza
Jolanda Neff
01:18:11
2
Italia
Eva Lechner
01:18:57
3
Eslovenia
Blaza Klemencic
01:19:14
4
Eslovenia
Tanja Zakelj
01:20:27
5
Ucrania
Yana Belomoyna
01:20:35
6
Noruega
Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå
01:21:01
7
Alemania
Sabine Spitz
01:21:19
8
Gran
Bretaña
Annie Last
01:21:32
9
Alemania
Adelheid Morath
01:21:59
10
Hungría
Barbara Benko
01:23:24
-
-
-
-
30
España
Rocío Martín
01:30:35


CAMPO A TRAVÉS POR RELEVOS


País
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Alemania
Maximilian Brandl
Ben Zwiehoff
Helen Grobert
Manuel Fumic
1:01:18
2
Suiza
Reto Indergand
Arnaud Hertling
Esther Süss
Andri Frischknecht
1:02:08
3
República
Checa
Jan Vastl
Matej Prudek
Barbora Prudkova
Jaroslav Kulhavy
1:02:23
4
Ucrania
Oleksiy Zavolokin
Vladymyr Kozlovskyy
Yana Belomoyna
Dmytro Titarenko
1:02:31
5
Dinamarca
Simon Andreassen
Niels Rasmussen
Malene Degn
Sebastian Fini
1:02:50
6
Hungría
Zsolt Juhasz
Attila Valter
Barbara Benko
Marton Dina
1:03:02
7
Holanda
Rudi Van Houts
Milan Vader
Annemarie Worst
Roel Van Der Stegen
1:03:27
8
España
David Valero
Josep Durán Reig
Rocío Martín
Pablo Rodríguez
1:03:32
9
Bélgica
Kevin Panhuyzen
Niels Derveaux
Githa Michiels
Kevin Van Hoovels
1:03:52
10
Eslovaquia
Frantisek Lami
Janka Keseg
Matej Ulik
Michal Lami
1:04:01