ARO


Nombre
País
PUNTOS
1
Margarita Mamun
Rusia
18.950
2
Aleksandra Soldatova
Rusia
18.650
3
Ganna Rizatdinova
Ucrania
18.583
4
Melitina Staniouta
Bielorrusia
18.350
5
Yeonjae Son
Corea
del Sur
18.125
6
Marina Durunda
Azerbaiyán
17.916
7
Salomé Pazhava
Georgia
17.766
8
Neta Rivkin
Israel
16.550
.
.
.
.
9
Carolina Rodríguez
España
17.525
23
Natalia García
España
16.966

PELOTA



Nombre
País
PUNTOS
1
Yana Kudryavtseva
Rusia
19.025
2
Margarita Mamun
Rusia
19.000
3
Melitina Staniouta
Bielorrusia
18.350
4
Yeonjae Son
Corea
del Sur
18.216
5
Ganna Rizatdinova
Ucrania
18.133
6
Neta Rivkin
Israel
17.816
7
Marina Durunda
Azerbaiyán
17.600
8
Katsiaryna Halkina
Bielorrusia
17.516
.
.
.
.
15
Carolina Rodríguez
España
17.133
23
Natalia García
España
16.766

MAZAS


Nombre
País
PUNTOS
1
Yana Kudryavtseva
Rusia
19.066
2
Aleksandra Soldatova
Rusia
18.583
3
Ganna Rizatdinova
Ucrania
18.566
4
Melitina Staniouta
Bielorrusia
18.366
5
Salomé Pazhava
Georgia
18.000
6
Marina Durunda
Azerbaiyán
17.833
7
Laura Yihan Zeng
Estados
Unidos
17.666
8
Yeonjae Son
Corea
del Sur
17.183
.
.
.
.
14
Carolina Rodríguez
España
17.400
44
Sara Llana García
España
16.133
49
Natalia García
España
15.966

CINTA



Nombre
País
PUNTOS
1
Yana Kudryavtseva
Rusia
18.866
2
Margarita Mamun
Rusia
18.850
3
Ganna Rizatdinova
Ucrania
18.383
4
Melitina Staniouta
Bielorrusia
18.250
5
Yeonjae Son
Corea
del Sur
18.083
6
Marina Durunda
Azerbaiyán
17.800
7
Kseniya Moustafaeva
Francia
17.750
8
Varvara Filiou
Grecia
17.633
.
.
.
.
13
Carolina Rodríguez
España
17.450
59
Natalia García
España
15.566
80
Polina Berezina
España
14.516

CONCURSO COMPLETO INDIVIDUAL



Nombre
País
PUNTOS
1
Yana Kudryavtseva
Rusia
75.632
2
Margarita Mamun
Rusia
74.766
3
Melitina Staniouta
Bielorrusia
72.132
4
Salome Pazhava
Georgia
71.782
5
Ganna Rizatdinova
Ucrania
71.541
6
Marina Durunda
Azerbaiyán
71.399
7
Neta Rivkin
Israel
70.974
8
Laura Yihan Zeng
Estados
Unidos
70.416
9
Carolina Rodríguez
España
70.248
10
Neviana Vladinova
Bulgaria
70.115


GRUPO 5 CINTAS


País
Nombre
PUNTOS
1
Italia
Sofia Lodi
Alessia Maurelli
Marta Pagnini
Camilla Patriarca
Andreea Stefanescu
17.900
2
Rusia
Diana Borisova
Anastasiya Maximova
Sofia Skomoroj
Anastasiya Tatareva
Mariya Tolkachova
17.850
3
Japón
Airi Hatakeyama
Mao Kunii
Rie Matsubara
Sayuri Sugimoto
Kiko Yokota
17.366
4
Bulgaria

17.300
5
Israel

17.233
6
España

17.183
7
Ucrania

16.833
7
China

16.833

GRUPO 3 MAZAS + 2 AROS


País
Nombre
PUNTOS
1
Rusia
Daria Kleshchova
Anastasiya Maximova
Sofia Skomoroj
Anastasiya Tatareva
Mariya Tolkachova
18.125
2
Italia
Martina Centofanti
Sofia Lodi
Alessia Maurelli
Marta Pagnini
Camilla Patriarca
18.100
3
Bulgaria
Reneta Kamberova
Mijaela Maevska
Tsvetelina Naidenova
Tsvetelina Stoyanova
Jristina Todorova
17.866
4
Bielorrusia

17.633
5
Japón

17.500
6
Israel

17.350
7
Alemania

17.000
8
Azerbaiyán

16.566






CONCURSO COMPLETO POR EQUIPOS


Nombre
País
PUNTOS
1
Yana Kudryavtseva
Margarita Mamun
Aleksandra Soldatova
Rusia
149.990
2
Hanna Bazhko
Arina Charopa
Katsiaryna Halkina
Melitina Staniouta
Bielorrusia
141.314
3
Viktoria Mazur
Ganna Rizatdinova
Eleonora Romanova
Ucrania
141.196
4
Linoy Ashram
Neta Rivkin
Victoria Veinberg
Israel
139.397
5
Ayshan Bayramova
Marina Durunda
Elif Zeynep Celep
Azerbaiyán
138.182
6
Sakura Hayakawa
Uzume Kawasaki
Kaho Minagawa
Japón
137.497
7
Mariya Mateva
Sara Staykova
Neviana Vladinova
Bulgaria
136.730
8
Anora Davlyatova
Elizaveta Nazarenkova
Anastasiya Serdyukova
Uzbekistán
136.565
9
Camilla Feeley
Jasmine Kerber
Serena Lu
Laura Yihan Zeng
Estados
Unidos
135.557
10
Polina Berezina
Natalia García
Sara Llana García
Carolina Rodriguez
España
135.339

GRUPO CONCURSO COMPLETO


País
Nombre
PUNTOS
1
Rusia
Diana Borisova
Daria Kleshcheva
Anastasiya Maximova
Sofia Skomoroj
Anastasiya Tatareva
Mariya Tolkachova
36.266
2
Bulgaria
Reneta Kamberova
Mijaela Maevska
Tsvetelina Naidenova
Tsvetelina Stoyanova
Jristina Todorova
35.583
3
España

Sandra Aguilar
Artemi Gavezou
Elena López
Lourdes Mohedano
Alejandra Quereda
34.900
4
Italia

34.782
5
Japón

34.682
6
Israel

34.283
7
Bielorrusia

34.016
8
China

33.199
9
Ucrania

33.166
10
Uzbekistán

32.566
10
Alemania

32.566