DOBLE MASCULINO (6 febrero)



NOMBRE
PAÍS
TIEMPO
1
Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
Suiza
2:12.60
2
Nico Walther
Christian Poser
Alemania
2:12.80
3
Maximilian Arndt
Kevin Kuske
Alemania
2:12.88
4
Maxim Andrianov
Ilya Malykh
Rusia
2:13.05
5
Ugis Zalims
Intars Dambis
Letonia
2:13.16
6
Alexander Kasjanov
Aleksei Pushkarev
Rusia
2:13.21
7
Alexey Stulnev
Maxim Belugin
Rusia
2:13.26
8
Oskars Melbardis
Daumants Dreiskens
Letonia
2:13.28
8
Francesco Friedrich
Thorsten Margis
Alemania
2:13.28
10
Oskars Kibermanis
Matiss Miknis
Letonia
2:13.31

DOBLE FEMENINO (6 febrero)




NOMBRE
PAÍS
TIEMPO
1
Anja Schneiderh Stoeckel
Annika Drazek
Alemania
2:16.91
2
Elfje Willemsen
Sophie Vercruyssen
Bélgica
2:17.39
3
Stephanie Schneider
Lisa Marie Buckwitz
Alemania
2:17.68
4
Christina Hengster
Sanne Dekker
Austria
2:17.70
5
Alexandra Rodionova
Yulia Shokshueva
Rusia
2:17.89
6
Mariama Jamanka
Franziska Bertels
Alemania
2:18.57
7
Katrin Beierl
Victoria Hahn
Austria
2:19.02
7
Mica Mcneill
Natalie Deratt
Gran Bretaña
2:19.02
9
Maria Adela Constantin
Andree Grecu
Rumanía
2:19.20
10
An Vannieuwenhuyse
Nel Paulissen
Bélgica
2:20.06
11
Nadezhda Sergeeva
Nadezhda Viderker
Yulia Belomestnykh
Rusia
2:20.10

CUÁDRUPLE MASCULINO (7 febrero)




NOMBRE
PAÍS
TIEMPO
1
Maximilian Arndt
Kevin Korona
Martin Putze
Ben Heber
Alemania
2:11.88
2
Benjamin Maier
Marco Rangl
Markus Sammer
Danut Ion Moldovan
Austria
2:12.06
3
Oskars Melbardis
Daumants Dreiskens
Arvis Vilkaste
Janis Strenga
Letonia
2:12.15
4
Francesco Friedrich
Candy Bauer
Gregor Bermbach
Thorsten Margis
Alemania
2:12.24
5
Nico Walther
Marko Huebenbecker
Christian Poser
Eric Franke
Alemania
2:12.32
6
Oskars Kibermanis
Janis Jansons
Matiss Miknis
Vairis Leiboms
Letonia
2:12.37
7
Rico Peter
Simon Friedli
Thomas Amrhein
Fabio Badraun
Suiza
2:12.67
8
Alexander Kasjanov
Ilvir Huzin
Aleksei Pushkarev
Ilya Malykh
Rusia
2:12.74
9
Jan Vrba
Dominik Suchy
Jan Stoklaska
Jakub Nosek
República Checa
2:12.75
10
Simone Bertazzo
Simone Fontana
Costantino Ughi
Francesco Costa
Italia
2:12.77