SCRATCH


Nombre
País
1
Sebastián Mora
España
2
Ignacio Prado
México
3
Claudio Imhof
Suiza
4
Raman Ramanau
Bielorrusia
5
King Lok Cheung
Hong Kong

VELOCIDAD POR EQUIPOS




Nombre
País
1
Edward Dawkins
Ethan Mitchell
Sam Michael Webster
Nueva Zelanda
2
Hugo Haak
Jeffrey Hoogland
Nils Van 't Hoenderdaal
Matthijs Büchli
Holanda
3
Joachim Eilers
Rene Enders
Max Niederlag
Alemania
4
Grégory Baugé
Michaël D'Almeida
Kévin Sireau
Francia
5
Patrick Constable
Matthew Glaetzer
Nathan Hart
Australia
-
-
-
13
Sergio Aliaga
José Moreno Sánchez
Juan Peralta
España

KILÓMETRO CONTRARRELOJ




Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Joachim Eilers
Alemania
1:00.042
2
Theo Bos
Holanda
1:00.461
3
Quentin Lafargue
Francia
1:01.581
4
Krzysztof Maksel
Polonia
1:01.597
5
Matthew Crampton
Gran Bretaña
1:01.669
-
-
-

11
José Moreno Sánchez
España
1:02.550

PERSECUCIÓN POR EQUIPOS





Nombre
País
1
Sam Welsford
Michael Hepburn
Callum Scotson
Miles Scotson
Alexander Porter
Luke Davison
Australia
2
Jonathan Dibben
Edward Clancy
Owain Doull
Bradley Wiggins
Steven Burke
Andrew Tennant
Gran
Bretaña
3
Lasse Norman Hansen
Niklas Larsen
Frederik Madsen
Casper Von Folsach
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Dinamarca
4
Elia Viviani
Liam Bertazzo
Simone Consonni
Filippo Ganna
Francesco Lamon
Michele Scartezzini
Italia
5
Alexander Serov
Sergey Shilov
Dmitry Sokolov
Kirill Sveshnikov
Dmitrii Strakhov
Rusia
-
-
-
11
Julio Alberto Amores
Xavier Cañellas
Vicente García de Mateos
Illart Zuazubiskar
España

CARRERA POR PUNTOS




Nombre
País
Puntos
1
Jonathan Dibben
Gran Bretaña
48
2
Andreas Graf
Austria
48
3
Kenny De Ketele
Bélgica
43
4
Benjamin Thomas
Francia
41
5
Eiya Hashimoto
Japón
31
-
-
-
-
12
Eloy Teruel
España
1

PERSECUCIÓN INDIVIDUAL




Nombre
País
1
Filippo Ganna
Italia
2
Domenic Weinstein
Alemania
3
Andrew Tennant
Gran Bretaña
4
Owain Doull
Gran Bretaña
5
Mikhail Shemetau
Bielorrusia
-
-
-
16
Vicente García de Mateos
España

VELOCIDAD INDIVIDUAL






Nombre
País
1
Jason Kenny
Gran Bretaña
2
Matthew Glaetzer
Australia
3
Denis Dmitriev
Rusia
4
Damian Zielinski
Polonia
5
Fabián Hernando Puerta
Colombia
-
-
-
27
Juan Peralta
España

OMNIUM



Nombre
País
1
Elia Viviani
180
Italia
2
Fernando Gaviria
166
Colombia
3
Tim Veldt
144
Holanda
4
Glenn O'Shea
140
Australia
5
Mark Cavendish
136
Gran Bretaña

MADISON





Nombre
País
TOTAL
1
Mark Cavendish
Bradley Wiggins
Gran
Bretaña
21
2
Benjamin Thomas
Morgan Kneisky
Francia
14
3
Albert Torres
Sebastián Mora
España
12
4
Théry Schir
Claudio Imhof
Suiza
11
5
Callum Scotson
Cameron Meyer
Australia
10

KEIRIN



Nombre
País
1
Joachim Eilers
Alemania
2
Edward Dawkins
Nueva Zelanda
3
Mohammed Azizul
Malasia
4
Maximilian Levy
Alemania
5
Yuta Wakimoto
Japón