SCRATCH
Nombre
|
País
|
|
1
|
Sebastián Mora
|
España
|
2
|
Ignacio Prado
|
México
|
3
|
Claudio Imhof
|
Suiza
|
4
|
Raman Ramanau
|
Bielorrusia
|
5
|
King
Lok Cheung
|
Hong
Kong
|
VELOCIDAD POR EQUIPOS
Nombre
|
País
|
|
1
|
Edward Dawkins
Ethan Mitchell
Sam Michael Webster
|
Nueva Zelanda
|
2
|
Hugo Haak
Jeffrey Hoogland
Nils Van 't Hoenderdaal
Matthijs Büchli
|
Holanda
|
3
|
Joachim Eilers
Rene Enders
Max Niederlag
|
Alemania
|
4
|
Grégory Baugé
Michaël D'Almeida
Kévin Sireau
|
Francia
|
5
|
Patrick Constable
Matthew Glaetzer
Nathan Hart
|
Australia
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
13
|
Sergio
Aliaga
José
Moreno Sánchez
Juan
Peralta
|
España
|
KILÓMETRO CONTRARRELOJ
Nombre
|
País
|
TIEMPO
|
|
1
|
Joachim Eilers
|
Alemania
|
1:00.042
|
2
|
Theo Bos
|
Holanda
|
1:00.461
|
3
|
Quentin Lafargue
|
Francia
|
1:01.581
|
4
|
Krzysztof Maksel
|
Polonia
|
1:01.597
|
5
|
Matthew
Crampton
|
Gran
Bretaña
|
1:01.669
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
11
|
José
Moreno Sánchez
|
España
|
1:02.550
|
PERSECUCIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Nombre
|
País
|
|
1
|
Sam Welsford
Michael Hepburn
Callum Scotson
Miles Scotson
Alexander Porter
Luke Davison
|
Australia
|
2
|
Jonathan Dibben
Edward Clancy
Owain Doull
Bradley Wiggins
Steven Burke
Andrew Tennant
|
Gran
Bretaña
|
3
|
Lasse Norman Hansen
Niklas Larsen
Frederik Madsen
Casper Von Folsach
Rasmus Christian Quaade
|
Dinamarca
|
4
|
Elia Viviani
Liam Bertazzo
Simone Consonni
Filippo Ganna
Francesco Lamon
Michele Scartezzini
|
Italia
|
5
|
Alexander Serov
Sergey Shilov
Dmitry Sokolov
Kirill Sveshnikov
Dmitrii Strakhov
|
Rusia
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
11
|
Julio
Alberto Amores
Xavier
Cañellas
Vicente
García de Mateos
Illart
Zuazubiskar
|
España
|
CARRERA POR PUNTOS
Nombre
|
País
|
Puntos
|
|
1
|
Jonathan Dibben
|
Gran Bretaña
|
48
|
2
|
Andreas Graf
|
Austria
|
48
|
3
|
Kenny De Ketele
|
Bélgica
|
43
|
4
|
Benjamin Thomas
|
Francia
|
41
|
5
|
Eiya
Hashimoto
|
Japón
|
31
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
12
|
Eloy Teruel
|
España
|
1
|
PERSECUCIÓN INDIVIDUAL
Nombre
|
País
|
|
1
|
Filippo Ganna
|
Italia
|
2
|
Domenic Weinstein
|
Alemania
|
3
|
Andrew Tennant
|
Gran Bretaña
|
4
|
Owain Doull
|
Gran Bretaña
|
5
|
Mikhail
Shemetau
|
Bielorrusia
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
16
|
Vicente García de Mateos
|
España
|
VELOCIDAD INDIVIDUAL
Nombre
|
País
|
|
1
|
Jason Kenny
|
Gran Bretaña
|
2
|
Matthew Glaetzer
|
Australia
|
3
|
Denis Dmitriev
|
Rusia
|
4
|
Damian Zielinski
|
Polonia
|
5
|
Fabián
Hernando Puerta
|
Colombia
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
27
|
Juan Peralta
|
España
|
OMNIUM
Nombre
|
País
|
|
1
|
Elia Viviani
180
|
Italia
|
2
|
Fernando Gaviria
166
|
Colombia
|
3
|
Tim Veldt
144
|
Holanda
|
4
|
Glenn O'Shea
140
|
Australia
|
5
|
Mark
Cavendish
136
|
Gran
Bretaña
|
MADISON
|
Nombre
|
País
|
TOTAL
|
1
|
Mark Cavendish
Bradley Wiggins
|
Gran
Bretaña
|
21
|
2
|
Benjamin Thomas
Morgan Kneisky
|
Francia
|
14
|
3
|
Albert Torres
Sebastián Mora
|
España
|
12
|
4
|
Théry Schir
Claudio Imhof
|
Suiza
|
11
|
5
|
Callum
Scotson
Cameron
Meyer
|
Australia
|
10
|
KEIRIN
|
Nombre
|
País
|
1
|
Joachim Eilers
|
Alemania
|
2
|
Edward Dawkins
|
Nueva Zelanda
|
3
|
Mohammed Azizul
|
Malasia
|
4
|
Maximilian Levy
|
Alemania
|
5
|
Yuta
Wakimoto
|
Japón
|