MASCULINO

PARADA POR EQUIPOS




Pos
Nombre
País
TOTAL
1
Woongtae Jun
Woojin Hwang
Corea
del Sur
1563
2
Oleg Naumov
Ilya Frolov
Rusia
1550
3
Pierre Dejardin
Alexandre Henrard
Francia
1524
4
Pavels Svecovs
Ruslan Nakonechnyi
Letonia
1514
5
Pavel Tsikhanau
Kirill Kasyanik
Bielorrusia
1512
6
Istvan Malits
Krisztian Strobl
Hungría
1506
7
Vladislav Mishchenko
Dmytro Kirpulyanskyy
Ucrania
1500
8
David Kindl
Martin Bilko
República
Checa
1489
9
Thomas Toolis
Joseph Evans
Gran
Bretaña
1488
10
Denis Tyurin
Igor Sozinov
Kazajistán
1482

INDIVIDUAL



Pos
Nombre
País
TOTAL
1
Valentin Belaud
Francia
1514
2
Aleksander Lesun
Rusia
1510
3
Jinhwa Jung
Corea del Sur
1504
4
Omar El Geziry
Egipto
1494
5
Yasser Hefny
Egipto
1490
6
Amro El Geziry
Egipto
1489
7
Maksim Kustov
Rusia
1487
8
Justinas Kinderis
Lituania
1487
9
James Cooke
Gran Bretaña
1485
10
Valentin Prades
Francia
1482
-
-
-
-
27
Christóbal Rodríguez
España
1401

POR EQUIPOS

Pos
Nombre
País
TOTAL
1
Yasser Hefny
Amro El Geziry
Omar El Geziry
Egipto
4473
2
Aleksander Lesun
Egor Puchkarevskiy
Maksim Kustov
Rusia
3300
3
Valentin Prades
Valentin Belaud
Christopher Patte
Francia
2996
4
Woongtae Jun
Jinhwa Jung
Woo Jin Lee
Corea
del Sur
2946
5
Robert Kasza
Bence Demeter
Adam Marosi
Hungría
2916
6
Jianli Guo
Zhongrong Cao
Jiahao Han
China
2884
7
Jorge Inzunza
Ismael Hernandez
Alvaro Sandoval
México
2829
8
Ondrej Polivka
Jan Kuf
David Kindl
República
Checa
2825
9
Shohei Iwamoto
Tomoya Miguchi
Tomoyuki Ono
Japón
2767
10
James Cooke
Joseph Choong
Samuel Curry
Gran
Bretaña
1485

FEMENINO

PARADA POR EQUIPOS



Pos
Nombre
País
TOTAL
1
Lena Schöneborn
Annika Schleu
Alemania
1419
2
Joanna Muir
Samantha Murray
Gran
Bretaña
1409
3
Katsiaryna Arol
Iryna Prasiantsova
Bielorrusia
1405
4
Sofia Serkina
Anastasia Petrova
Rusia
1397
5
Alessandra Frezza
Lavinia Bonessio
Italia
1395
6
Sunwoo Kim
Soo Jin Yang
Corea
del Sur
1384
7
Mariana Arceo
Tamara Vega
México
1237

INDIVIDUAL

Pos
Nombre
País
TOTAL
1
Sarolta Kovacs
Hungría
1386
2
Elodie Clouvel
Francia
1374
3
Lena Schöneborn
Alemania
1373
4
Laura Asadauskaite
Lituania
1368
5
Qian Chen
China
1364
6
Wanxia Liang
China
1360
7
Donata Rimsaite
Rusia
1359
8
Zsofia Foldhazi
Hungría
1357
9
Soo Jin Yang
Corea del Sur
1357
10
Xiaonan Zhang
China
1351
-
-
-
-
33
Marta García Miquel
España
1204

POR EQUIPOS


Pos
Nombre
País
TOTAL
1
Tamara Alekszejev
Zsofia Foldhazi
Sarolta Kovacs
Hungría
4080
2
Xiaonan Zhang
Wanxia Liang
Qian Chen
China
4075
3
Annika Schleu
Lena Schöneborn
Janine Kohlmann
Alemania
4042
4
Gulnaz Gubaydullina
Donata Rimsaite
Anna Buriak
Rusia
3925
5
Elodie Clouvel
Julie Belhamri
Marie Oteiza
Francia
3171
6
Sunwoo Kim
Soo Jin Yang
Mina Jeong
Corea
del Sur
2703
7
Laura Asadauskaite
Gintare Venckauskaite
Ieva Serapinaite
Lituania
2700
8
Samantha Murray
Kate French
Freyja Prentice
Gran
Bretaña
2659
9
Iryna Prasiantsova
Anastasiya Prokopenko
Katsiaryna Arol
Bielorrusia
2646
10
Natsumi Tomonaga
Rena Shimazu
Shino Yamanaka
Japón
2643