JORNADAS

J01 J02 J03 J04 J05 J06 J07 J08 J09 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15 J16 J17 J18 J19
J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26 J27 J28 J29 J30 J31 J32 J33 J34 J35 J36 J37 J38 






J38
VALENCIA
0-1
R.SOCIEDAD
GRANADA
0-3
BARÇA
DEPOR
0-2
R.MADRID
ATLETICO
2-0
CELTA
ATHLETIC
3-1
SEVILLA
MALAGA
4-1
LAS PALMAS
ESPANYOL
4-2
EIBAR
RAYO
3-1
LEVANTE
BETIS
2-1
GETAFE
SPORTING
2-0
GETAFE


J37
LEVANTR
2-1
ATLETICO
CELTA
1-0
MALAGA
LAS PALMAS
0-0
ATHLETIC
SEVILLA
1-4
GRANADA
BARÇA
5-0
ESPANYOL
EIBAR
1-1
BETIS
GETAFE
0-2
DEPOR
R.MADRID
3-2
VALENCIA
R.SOCIEDAD
2-1
RAYO






J36
SPORTING
2-0
EIBAR
R.SOCIEDAD
0-1
R.MADRID
ATLETICO
1-0
RAYO
BETIS
0-2
BARÇA
GRANADA
3-2
LAS PALMAS
ATHLETIC
2-1
CELTA
ESPANYOL
1-0
SEVILLA
DEPORTIVO
0-2
GETAFE
VALENCIA
0-2
VILLARREAL
MALAGA
3-1
LEVANTE


J35
LAS PALMAS
4-0
ESPANYOL
RAYO
2-3
R.MADRID
ATLETICO
1-0
MALAGA
BARÇA
6-0
SPORTING
EIBAR
1-1
DEPOR
LEVANTE
2-2
ATHLETIC
SEVILLA
2-0
BETIS
GETAFE
2-2
VALENCIA
VILLARREAL
0-0
R.SOCIEDAD
CELTA
2-1
GRANADA


J34
ESPANYOL
1-1
CELTA
BETIS
1-0
LAS PALMAS
DEPOR
0-8
BARÇA
MALAGA
1-1
RAYO
ATHLETIC
0-1
ATLETICO
SPORTING
2-1
SEVILLA
VALENCIA
4-0
EIBAR
R.MADRID
3-0
VILLARREAL
R.SOCIEDAD
1-2
GETAFE
GRANADA
5-1
LEVANTE


J33
LEVANTE
2-1
ESPANYOL
GETAFE
1-5
R.MADRID
LAS PALMAS
1-1
SPORTING
EIBAR
2-1
R.SOCIEDAD
CELTA
1-1
BETIS
MALAGA
0-1
ATHLETIC
SEVILLA
1-1
DEPORT
ATLETICO
3-0
GRANADA
RAYO
2-1
VILLARREAL
BARÇA
1-2
VALENCIA


J32
GRANADA
0-0
MALAGA
R.MADRID
4-0
EIBAR
ESPANYOL
1-3
ATLETICO
R.SOCIEDAD
1-0
BARÇA
BETIS
1-0
LEVANTE
SPORTING
0-1
CELTA
VALENCIA
2-1
SEVILLA
VILLARREAL
2-0
GETAFE
ATHELTIC
1-0
RAYO
DEPOR
1-3
LAS PALMAS




J31

V01 ABR

RAYO
2-0
GETAFE

S02 ABR

ATLETICO
5-1
BETIS
LAS PALMAS
2-1
VALENCIA
BARÇA
1-2
R.MADRID
CELTA
1-1
DEPOR

D03 ABR

ATHLETIC
1-1
GRANADA
MALAGA
1-1
ESPANYOL
EIBAR
1-2
VILLARREAL
SEVILLA
1-2
R.SOCIEDAD

L04 ABR

LEVANTE
0-0
SPORTING




J30

V18 MAR

GETAFE
1-1
EIBAR

S19 MAR

SPORTING
2-1
ATLETICO
GRANADA
2-2
RAYO
R.SOCIEDAD
0-1
LAS PALMAS
DEPOR
2-1
LEVANTE
BETIS
0-1
MALAGA

D20 MAR

ESPANYOL
2-1
ATHLETIC
VILLARREAL
2-2
BARÇA
VALENCIA
0-2
CELTA
R.MADRID
4-0
SEVILLA



J29
MALAGA
1-0
SPORTING
BARÇA
6-0
GETAFE
CELTA
1-0
R.SOCIEDAD
ATLETICO
3-0
DEPOR
RAYO
1-1
EIBAR
LEVANTE
1-0
VALENCIA
SEVILLA
4-2
VILLARREAL
ATHLETIC
3-1
BETIS
LAS PALMAS
1-2
R.MADRID
GRANADA
1-1
ESPANYOL




J28
R.MADRID
7-1
CELTA
VILLARREAL
0-1
LAS PALMAS
GETAFE
1-1
SEVILLA
DEPORT
3-3
MALAGA
BETIS
2-0
GRANADA
EIBAR
0-4
BARÇA
SPORTING
0-2
ATHLETIC
R.SOCIEDAD
1-1
LEVANTE
VALENCIA
1-3
ATLETICO
ESPANYOL
2-1
RAYO



J27
ATLETICO
3-0
R.SOCIEDAD
LAS PALMAS
4-0
GETAFE
ATHLETIC
4-1
DEPOR
MALAGA
1-2
VALENCIA
CELTA
0-0
VILLAREAL
SEVILLA
1-0
EIBAR
LEVANTE
1-3
R.MADRID
GRANADA
2-0
SPORTING
ESPANYOL
0-3
BETIS
RAYO
1-5
BARÇA



J26
EIBAR
0-1
LAS PALMAS
R.MADRID
0-1
ATLETICO
SPORTING
2-4
ESPANYOL
GETAFE
0-1
CELTA
BETIS
2-2
RAYO
R.SOCIEDAD
1-1
MALAGA
VILLARREAL
3-0
LEVANTE
VALENCIA
0-3
ATHLETIC
DEPOR
0-1
GRANADA
BARÇA
2-1
SEVILLA



J25

V19 FEB

LEVANTE
3-0
GETAFE

S20 FEB

LAS PALMAS
1-2
BARÇA
ESPANYOL
1-0
DEPOR
BETIS
1-1
SPORTING
CELTA
3-2
EIBAR

D21 FEB

RAYO
2-2
SEVILLA
MALAGA
1-1
R.MADRID
GRANADA
1-2
VALENCIA
ATHLETIC
0-1
R.SOCIEDAD
ATLETICO
0-0
VILLARREAL




J24

V12 FEB

SPORTING
2-2
RAYO

S14 FEB

R.MADRID
4-2
ATHLETIC
VILLARREAL
1-0
MALAGA
VALENCIA
2-1
ESPANYOL
DEPOR
2-2
BETIS

D15 FEB

R.SOCIEDAD
3-0
GRANADA
SEVILLA
2-0
LAS PALMAS
GETAFE
0-1
ATLETICO
EIBAR
2-0
LEVANTE


BARÇA
6-1
CELTA



J23

V05 FEB

MALAGA
3-0
GETAFE

S06 FEB

ATLETICO
3-1
EIBAR
RAYO
2-0
LAS PALMAS
ATHLETIC
0-0
VILLARREAL
SPORTING
1-1
DEPOR

D07 FEB

LEVANTE
0-2
BARÇA
BETIS
1-0
VALENCIA
CELTA
1-1
SEVILLA
GRANADA
1-2
R.MADRID

L08 FEB

ESPANYOL
0-5
R.SOCIEDAD




J22
BARÇA
2-1
ATLETI
GETAFE
0-1
ATHLETIC
EIBAR
1-2
MALAGA
VILLARREAL
1-0
GRANADA
R.SOCIEDAD
2-1
BETIS
SEVILLA
3-1
LEVANTE
VALENCIA
0-1
SPORTING
LAS PALMAS
2-1
CELTA
R.MADRID
6-0
ESPANYOL
DEPOR
2-2
RAYO



J21
SPORTING
5-1
R.SOCIEDAD
MALAGA
1-2
BARÇA
ESPANYOL
2-2
VILLARREAL
GRANADA
3-2
GETAFE
RAYO
3-0
CELTA
ATHLETIC
5-2
EIBAR
ATLETI
0-0
SEVILLA
DEPOR
1-1
VALENCIA
BETIS
1-1
R.MADRID
LEVANTE
3-2
LAS PALMAS



J20
SEVILLA
2-1
MALAGA
CELTA
4-3
LEVANTE
VILLARREAL
0-0
BETIS
R.SOCIEDAD
1-1
DEPORTIVO
VALENCIA
2-2
RAYO
R.MADRID
5-1
SPORTING
GETAFE
3-1
ESPANYOL
LAS PALMAS
0-3
ATLETI
BARÇA
6-0
ATHLETIC
EIBAR
5-1
GRANADA



J19
BARÇA
4-0
GRANADA
SEVILLA
2-0
ATHLETIC
GETAFE
1-0
BETIS
R.MADRID
5-0
DEPOR
LEVANTE
2-1
RAYO
VILLARREAL
2-0
SPORTING
R.SOCIEDAD
2-0
VALENCIA
LAS PALMAS
1-1
MALAGA
EIBAR
2-1
ESPANYOL
CELTA
0-2
ATLETICO



J18
ESPANYOL
0-0
BARÇA
ATLETICO
1-0
LEVANTE
MALAGA
2-0
CELTA
RAYO
2-2
R.SOCIEDAD
GRANADA
2-1
SEVILLA
BETIS
0-4
EIBAR
ATHLETIC
2-2
LAS PALMAS
DEPOR
1-2
VILLARREAL
VALENCIA
2-2
R.MADRID
SPORTING
1-2
GETAFE



J17
LEVANTE
0-1
MALAGA
R.MADRID
3-1
R.SOCIEDAD
RAYO
0-2
ATLETICO
SEVILLA
2-0
ESPANYOL
EIBAR
2-0
SPORTING
CELTA
0-1
ATHLETIC
BARÇA
4-0
BETIS
GETAFE
0-0
DEPOR
LAS PALMAS
4-1
GRANADA
VILLARREAL
1-0
VALENCIA



J16
VALENCIA
2-2
GETAFE
ESPANYOL
1-0
LAS PALMAS
BETIS
0-0
SEVILLA
DEPOR
2-0
EIBAR
SPORTING
--
BARÇA
R.MADRID
10-2
RAYO
ATHLETIC
2-0
LEVANTE
GRANADA
0-2
CELTA
R.SOCIEDAD
0-2
VILLARREAL
MALAGA
1-0
ATLETICO



JORNADA
15
GETAFE
1-1
R.SOCIEDAD
BARÇA
2-2
DEPOR
CELTA
1-0
ESPANYOL
LEVANTE
1-2
GRANADA
SEVILLA
2-0
SPORTING
LAS PALMAS
1-0
BETIS
RAYO
1-2
MALAGA
EIBAR
1-1
VALENCIA
ATLETICO
2-1
ATHLETIC
VILLARREAL
1-0
R.MADRID



JORNADA
14
R.MADRID
4-1
GETAFE
GRANADA
0-2
ATLETICO
VALENCIA
1-1
BARÇA
DEPORTIVO
1-1
SEVILLA
BETIS
1-1
CELTA
R.SOCIEDAD
2-1
EIBAR
VILLARREAL
2-1
RAYO
SPORTING
3-1
LAS PALMAS
ATHLETIC
0-0
MALAGA
ESPANYOL
1-1
LEVANTE



JORNADA
13

V27 NOV

LEVANTE
0-1
BETIS

S28 NOV

BARÇA
4-0
R.SOCIEDAD
ATLETICO
1-0
ESPANYOL
MALAGA
2-2
GRANADA
LAS PALMAS
0-2
DEPOR
CELTA
2-1
SPORTING

D29 NOV

GETAFE
2-0
VILLARREAL
EIBAR
0-2
R.MADRID
RAYO
0-3
ATHLETIC
SEVILLA
1-0
VALENCIA





JORNADA
12

S21 NOV

R.SOCIEDAD
2-0
SEVILLA
R.MADRID
0-4
BARÇA
ESPANYOL
2-0
MALAGA
VALENCIA
1-1
LAS PALMAS
DEPOR
2-0
CELTA

D22 NOV

SPORTING
0-3
LEVANTE
VILLARREAL
1-1
EIBAR
GRANADA
2-0
ATHLETIC
BETIS
0-1
ATLETICO

L23 NOV

GETAFE
1-1
RAYO




JORNADA
11

V06 NOV

LAS PALMAS
2-0
R.SOCIEDAD

S07 NOV

CELTA
1-5
VALENCIA
LEVANTE
1-1
DEPOR
RAYO
2-1
GRANADA
EIBAR
3-1
GETAFE
MALAGA
0-1
BETIS

D08 NOV

ATHLETIC
2-1
ESPANYOL
BARÇA
3-0
VILLARREAL
ATLETICO
1-0
SPORTING
SEVILLA
3-2
R.MADRID




JORNADA
10

V30 OCT

DEPOR
1-1
ATLETICO

S31 OCT

R.MADRID
3-1
LAS PALMAS
VALENCIA
3-0
LEVANTE
VILLARREAL
2-1
SEVILLA
GETAFE
0-2
BARÇA
R.SOCIEDAD
2-3
CELTA

D01 NOV

EIBAR
1-0
RAYO
ESPANYOL
1-1
GRANADA
SPORTING
1-0
MALAGA
BETIS
1-3
ATHLETIC



JORNADA
9

V23 OCT

RAYO
3-0
ESPANYOL

S24 OCT

CELTA
1-3
R.MADRID
GRANADA
1-1
BETIS
SEVILLA
20:30
GETAFE
MALAGA
22:05
DEPORTIVA

D25 OCT

LEVANTE
0-4
R.SOCIEDAD
LAS PALMAS
0-0
VILLARREAL
BARÇA
3-1
EIBAR
ATLETICO
2-1
VALENCIA

L26 OCT

ATHLETIC
3-0
SPORTING

JORNADA
8

S17 OCT

R.MADRID
3-0
LEVANTE
EIBAR
1-1
SEVILLA
BARÇA
5-2
RAYO
VALENCIA
3-0
MALAGA
BETIS
1-3
ESPANYOL

D18 OCT

R.SOCIEDAD
0-2
ATLETICO
VILLARREAL
1-2
CELTA
GETAFE
4-0
LAS PALMAS
DEPOR
2-2
ATHLETIC

L19 OCT

SPORTING
3-3
GRANADA



JORNADA
7

V02 OCT

CELTA
0-0
GETAFE

S03 OCT

SEVILLA
2-1
BARÇA
GRANADA
1-1
DEPOR
ESPANYOL
1-2
SPORTING
LAS PALMAS
0-2
EIBAR
MALAGA
3-1
R.SOCIEDAD

D04 OCT

RAYO
0-2
BETIS
ATHLETIC
3-1
VALENCIA
LEVANTE
1-0
VILLARREAL
ATLETICO
1-1
R.MADRID



JORNADA
6

V25 SEP

VALENCIA
1-0
GRANADA

S26 SEP

BARÇA
2-1
LAS PALMAS
R.MADRID
0-0
MALAGA
VILLARREAL
1-0
ATLETICO
SEVILLA
3-2
RAYO
EIBAR
1-1
CELTA

D27 SEP

SPORTING
1-2
BETIS
DEPOR
3-0
ESPANYOL
GETAFE
3-0
LEVANTE
R.SOCIEDAD
0-0
ATHLETIC




JORNADA
5

M22 SEP

ATLETICO
2-0
GETAFE
ESPANYOL
1-0
VALENCIA
GRANADA
0-3
R.SOCIEDAD

X23 SEP

CELTA
4-1
BARÇA
RAYO
2-1
SPORTING
LEVANTE
2-2
EIBAR
ATHLETIC
1-2
R.MADRID
MALAGA
0-1
VILLARREAL
LAS PALMAS
2-0
SEVILLA

J24 SEP

BETIS
1-2
DEPORTIVO




JORNADA
4

V18 SEP

GETAFE
1-0
MALAGA

S19 SEP

R.MADRID
1-0
GRANADA
VALENCIA
0-2
BETIS
EIBAR
0-2
ATLETICO
R.SOCIEDAD
2-3
ESPANYOL

D20 SEP

SEVILLA
1-2
CELTA
DEPORTIVO
2-3
SPORTING
VILLARREAL
3-1
ATHLETIC
BARÇA
4-1
LEVANTE
LAS PALMAS
0-1
RAYO




JORNADA
3

V11 SEP

LEVANTE
1-1
SEVILLA

S12 SEP

ESPANYOL
0-6
REAL MADRID
SPORTING
0-1
VALENCIA
ATLETICO
1-2
BARÇA
BETIS
1-0
R.SOCIEDAD

D13 SEP

GRANADA
1-3
VILLARREAL
ATHLETIC
3-1
GETAFE
CELTA
3-3
LAS PALMAS
MALAGA
0-0
EIBAR

L14 SEP

RAYO
1-3
DEPORTIVO



JORNADA 2

JORNADA
2

V28 AGO

VILLARREAL
3-1
ESPANYOL

S29 AGO

R.SOCIEDAD
0-0
SPORTING
CELTA
3-0
RAYO
BARCELONA
1-0
MALAGA
R.MADRID
5-0
BETIS

D30 AGO

EIBAR
2-0
ATHLETIC
VALENCIA
1-1
DEPORTIVO
SEVILLA
0-3
ATLETICO
GETAFE
1-2
GRANADA
LAS PALMAS
0-0
LEVANTE



JORNADA 1

JORNADA
1

V21 AGO

MALAGA
0-0
SEVILLA

S22 AGO

DEPORTIVO
0-0
R.SOCIEDAD
ESPANYOL
1-0
GETAFE
ATLETICO
1-0
LAS PALMAS
RAYO
0-0
VALENCIA

D22 AGO

ATHLETIC
0-1
BARÇA
SPORTING
0-0
R.MADRID
BETIS
1-1
VILLARREAL
LEVANTE
1-2
CELTA

L24 AGO

GRANADA
1-3
EIBAR