Todos los resultados del Campeonato de Europa de luge 2020 disputado en Lillehammer (Noruega). Resultados completos

MASCULINO

Nombre
Tiempo
1
Dominik Fischnaller (ITA)
1:37.737
2
Semen Pavlichenko (RUS)
1:37.911
3
Roman Repilov (RUS)
1:37.965
4
David Gleirscher (AUT)
1:38.204
5
Kevin Fischnaller (ITA)
1:38.410
6
Stepan Fedorov (RUS)
1:38.440
7
Johannes Ludwig (GER)
1:38.470
8
Wolfgang Kindl (AUT)
1:38.567
9
Kristers Aparjods (LAT)
1:38.624
10
Jonas Müller (AUT)
1:38.706
FEMENINO

Nombre
Tiempo
1
Tatjana Ivanova (RUS)
1:35.482
2
Julia Taubitz (GER)
1:35.624
3
Viktoria Demchenko (RUS)
1:35.652
4
Andrea Vötter (ITA)
1:35.849
5
Madeleine Egle (AUT)
1:35.861
6
Ekaterina Katnikova (RUS)
1:35.863
7
Ulla Zirne (LAT)
1:36.110
8
Jessica Tiebel (GER)
1:36.282
9
Kendija Aparjode (LAT)
1:36.393
10
Eliza Cauce (LAT)
1:36.411
DOBLES MASCULINO

Nombre
Tiempo
1
Rusia
Vladislav Antonov, Aleksandr Denisev
1:35.585
2
Austria
Lorenz Koller, Thomas Steu
1:35.685
3
Rusia
Iurii Prokhorov, Vladislav Yuzhakov
1:35.757
4
Italia
Fabian Malleier, Ivan Nagler
1:35.862
5
Italia
Simon Kainzwaldner, Emanuel Rieder
1:35.998
6
Polonia
Jakub Kowalewski, Wojciech Chmielewski
1:36.122
7
Alemania
Tobias Arlt, Tobias Wendl
1:36.126
8
Alemania
Sascha Benecken, Toni Eggert
1:36.151
9
Italia
Patrick Rastner, Ludwig Rieder
1:36.172
10
Alemania
David Gamm, Robin Geueke
1:36.271
RELEVOS MIXTOS


Nombre
Tiempo
1
Austria
Egle Madeleine, Gleirscher David,
Thomas Steu, Lorenz Koller
2:36.912
2
Italia
Voetter Andrea, Dominik Fischnaller,
Nagler Ivan, Malleier Fabian
2:37.020
3
Letonia
Zirne Ulla, Kristers Aparjods,
Andris Sics, Juris Sics
2:37.543
4
Alemania
Taubitz Julia, Ludwig Johannes,
Tobias Wendl, Tobias Arlt
2:37.569
5
Rusia
Ivanova Tatyana, Pavlichenko Semen,
Aleksandr Denisev, Vladislav Antonov
2:38.223
6
Eslovaquia
Simonakova Katarina, Jozef Ninis,
Tomas Vavercak, Matej Zmiji
2:39.620
7
Polonia
Domaradzka Klaudia, Sochowicz Mateusz,
Chmielewski Wojciech, Jakub Kowalewski
2:39.922
8
Ucrania
Stetskiv Olena, Anton Dukach,
Stakhiv Ihor, Lysetskyi Andrii
2:41.108
9
República Checa
Marsikova Michaela, Cezik Jan,
Filip Vejdelek, Zdenek Pekny
2:42.541