Mundial 2014 (Tchelyabinsk, Rusia) - Historia Deportiva

Reciente...

📖Mis Artículos 🏈ASH Football 🏀Tiempo Muerto NBA 🏒NHL Vavel
HISTORIA DEPORTIVA

1 de septiembre de 2014

Mundial 2014 (Tchelyabinsk, Rusia)


MASCULINO

JUDO

CATEGORÍA
1Âș
2Âș
3Âș
3Âș
Superligero
(-60 kg)
Boldbaatar Ganbat (Mongolia)
Beslan Mudranov (Rusia)
Amiran Papinashvili (Georgia)
Naohisa Takato (JapĂłn)
Semiligero (60-66 kg)
Masashi Ebinuma (JapĂłn)

Mikhail Pulyaev (Rusia)
Kamal Khan-Magomedov (Rusia)
Georgii Zantaraia (Ucrania)
Ligero
(66-73 kg)
Riki Nakaya (JapĂłn)
Kuk Hyon Hong (Corea del Norte)
Musa Mogushkov (Rusia)
Victor Scvortov (Macedonia)
Semimedio
(73-81 kg)
Avtandili Tchrikishvili (Georgia)



Antoine Valois-Fortier (CanadĂĄ)
Ivan Nifontov  (Rusia)
LoĂŻc Pietri  (Francia)
Medio
(81-90 kg)
Ilias Iliadis  (Grecia)

Krisztian Toth (HungrĂ­a)
Varlam Liparteliani  (Georgia)
Kirill Voprosov  (Rusia)
Semipesado
(90-100 kg)
Lukas Krpalek (RepĂșblica Checa)

José Armenteros (Cuba)
Karl-Ricard Frey (Alemania)
Ivan Remarenco  (Emiratos Árabes Unidos)
Pesado (+100 kg)
Teddy Riner (Francia)

Ryu Shichinohe (JapĂłn)
Renat Saidov (Rusia)
Rafael Silva (Brasil)
Por equipo
JapĂłn
Rusia
Alemania
Georgia

FEMENINO

JUDO

CATEGORÍA
1Âș
2Âș
3Âș
3Âș
Superligero
(-48 kg)
Ami Kondo (JapĂłn)
Paula Pareto (Argentina)
Amandine Buchard (Francia)
Maria Celia Laborde (Cuba)
Semiligero (48-52 kg)
Majlinda Kelmendi (Kosovo)
Andreea Chitu  (RumanĂ­a)
Natalia Kuziutina (Rusia)

Erika Miranda (Brasil)
Ligero
(52-57 kg)
Nae Udaka (JapĂłn)
Telma Monteiro (Portugal)
Automne Pavia (Francia)
Sanne Verhagen (Holanda)
Semimedio
(57-63 kg)
Clarisse Agbegnenou (Francia)

Yarden Gerbi (Israel)Miku Tashiro (JapĂłn)Tina Trstenjak (Eslovenia)
Medio
(63-70 kg)
Yuri Alvear Orejuela  (Colombia)

Ira Karen Nun (JapĂłn)
Onix CortĂ©s Aldama (Cuba)
Katarzyna Klys  (Polonia)
Semipesado
(70-78 kg)
Mayra Aguiar (Brasil)
Audrey Tcheumeo (Francia)
Kayla Harrison (Estados Unidos)
Anamari Velensek (Eslolvenia)
Pesado (+78 kg)
Idalys Ortiz (Cuba)

Maria Suelem Altheman (Brasil)
Emilie Andeol (Francia)
Megumi Tachimoto (JapĂłn)
Por equipo
Francia
Mongolia
Alemania
JapĂłn