Partidos correspondientes a la Jornada 4.



UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 
TEMPORADA 2013/2014
JORNADA 4
GRUPOS
LOCAL
RES.
VISITANTE
GRUPO
A
FC St Gallen
FIN
2-3
07/11/2013
Valencia CF
FC Kuban Krasnodar
FIN
1-1
07/11/2013
Swansea City AFC
GRUPO
B
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FIN
1-1
07/11/2013
FC Chornomorets Odesa
PSV Eindhoven
FIN
2-0
07/11/2013
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
GRUPO
C
Esbjerg fB
FIN
1-0
07/11/2013
IF Elfsborg
R. Standard Liege
FIN
1-3
07/11/2013
FC Salzburg
GRUPO
D
FC Rubin Kazan
FIN
1-0
07/11/2013
Wigan Athletic FC
NK Maribor
LIVE
0-1
07/11/2013
SV Zulte Waeregen
GRUPO
E
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
FIN
1-2
07/11/2013
ACF Fiorentina
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FIN
2-0
07/11/2013
FC Paços de Ferreira
GRUPO
F
APOEL FC
FIN
2-1
07/11/2013
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
FIN
4-2
07/11/2013
Eintracht Frankfurt
GRUPO
G
SK Rapid Wien
FIN
2-2
07/11/2013
KRC Genik
FC Thun
FIN
0-2
07/11/2013
FC Dynamo Kyiv
GRUPO
H
Sevilla FC
FIN
1-1
07/11/2013
FC Slovan Liberec
Estoril Praia
FIN
0-0
07/11/2013
SC Freiburg
GRUPO
I
HNK Rijeka
FIN
1-1
07/11/2013
O. Lyonnais
Vitória Guimaraes SC
FIN
0-1
07/11/2013
Real Betis Balonpié
GRUPO
J
Legia Warszawa
FIN
0-2
07/11/2013
Trabzonspor AS
SS Lazio
FIN
2-1
07/11/2013
Apollon Limassol FC
GRUPO
K
Tromso IL
FIN
0-1
07/11/2013
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Tottenham Hotspur FC
FIN
2-1
07/11/2013
FC Sheriff
GRUPO
L
Maccabi Haifa FC
FIN
0-0
07/11/2013
PAOK  FC
AZ  Alkmaar
FIN
1-0
07/11/2013
FC Shakhter Karagandy



GRUPO A
Pos.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF.
PTS.
1
Valencia CF
4
3
0
1
10
6
+4
9
2
Swansea City FC
4
2
2
0
6
2
+4
8
3
FC ST Gallen
4
1
0
3
5
9
-4
3
4
FC Kuban Krasnodar
4
0
2
2
2
6
-4
2


GRUPO B
Pos.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF.
PTS.
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
4
3
1
0
7
1
+6
10
2
PSV Eindhoven
4
2
1
1
4
2
2
7
3
FC Chornomorets Odesa
4
1
1
2
3
5
-2
4
4
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
4
0
1
3
1
7
-6
1


GRUPO C
Pos.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF.
PTS.
1
FC Salzburgo
4
4
0
0
11
3
+8
12
2
Esbjerg Fb
4
3
0
1
6
4
+2
9
3
IF Elfsborg
4
0
1
3
2
8
-6
1
4
R. Standard de Liege
4
0
1
3
4
8
-4
1



GRUPO D
Pos.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF.
PTS.
1
FC Rubin Kazan
4
3
1
0
11
3
+8
10
2
Wigan Athletic FC
4
1
2
1
4
3
+1
5
3
SV Zulte Waeregen
4
1
1
2
2
7
-5
4
4
NK Maribor
4
1
0
3
6
10
-4
3


GRUPO E
Pos.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF.
PTS.
1
ACF Fiorentina
4
4
0
0
10
2
+8
12
2
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
4
3
0
1
6
2
+4
9
3
CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
4
0
1
3
2
7
-5
1
4
FC Paços Ferreira
4
0
1
3
1
8
-7
1


GRUPO F
Pos.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF.
PTS.
1
Eint. Frankfurt
4
3
0
1
10
4
+6
9
2
Macabi Tel-Aviv FC
4
2
1
1
6
5
+1
7
3
APOEL FC
4
1
1
2
3
6
-3
4
4
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
4
1
0
3
4
8
-4
3



GRUPO G
Pos.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF.
PTS.
1
KRC Genk
4
2
2
0
6
4
+2
8
2
FC Dynamo Kyiv
4
2
1
1
7
3
+4
7
3
FC Thun
4
1
0
3
2
7
-5
3
4
SK Rapid Wien
4
0
3
1
5
6
-1
3



GRUPO H
Pos.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF.
PTS.
1
Sevilla FC
4
2
2
0
6
3
+3
8
2
FC Slovan Liberec
4
1
3
0
6
5
+1
6
3
SC Freiburg
4
0
3
1
3
5
-2
3
4
Estoril Praia
4
0
2
2
3
5
-2
2


GRUPO I
Pos.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF.
PTS.
1
Real Betis Balonpié
4
2
2
0
3
1
2
8
2
Olympique Lyonnais
4
1
3
0
3
2
+1
6
3
Vitória Guimaraes SC
4
1
1
2
5
3
+2
4
4
HNK Rijeka
4
0
2
2
2
7
-5
2


GRUPO J
Pos.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF.
PTS.
1
Trabzonspor AS
4
3
1
0
9
4
+5
10
2
SS Lazio
4
2
2
0
6
4
+2
8
3
Apollon Limassol FC
4
1
1
2
3
4
-1
4
4
Legia Warszawa
4
0
0
4
0
6
-6
0


GRUPO K
Pos.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF.
PTS.
1
Tottenham Hotspurs FC
4
4
0
0
9
1
+8
12
2
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
4
2
1
1
2
2
0
7
3
FC Sheriff
4
0
2
2
2
5
-3
2
4
Tromso IL
4
0
1
3
1
6
-5
1


GRUPO L
Pos.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DIF.
PTS.
1
AZ Alkmaar
4
2
2
0
4
2
+2
8
2
PAOK FC
4
2
2
2
6
4
+2
8
3
Maccabi Haifa FC
4
0
2
2
4
6
-2
2
4
FC Shakhter Karagandy
4
0
2
2
4
6
-2
2