60 metros


ATLETISMO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Jamaica
SHELLY-ANN FRASER-PRYCE
6.98
2
Costa de Marfi
MURIELLE AHOURE
7.01
3
Estados Unidos
TIANNA BARTOLETTA
7.06
4
Reino Unido
Asha Philip
7.11
5
Jamaica
Veronica Campbell-Brown
7.13
6
Trinidad y Tobago
Michelle-Lee Ahye
7.16
7
Nigeria
Gloria Asumnu
7.18
8
Alemania
Verena Sailer
7.18

400 metros


ATLETISMO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Estados Unidos
FRANCENA MCCORORY
51.12
2
Jamaica
KALIESE SPENCER
51.54
3
Bahamas
SHAUNAE MILLER
52.06
4
Polonia
Justyna Swiety
52.20
5
Jamaica
Patricia Hall
52.51
6
Estados Unidos
Joanna Atkins
52.55

800 metros



ATLETISMO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Estados Unidos
CHANELLE PRICE
2:00.09
2
Polonia
ANGELIKA CICHOCKA
2:00.45
3
Bielorrusia
MARINA ARZAMASOVA
2:00.79
4
Suiza
Selina Büchel
2:01.06
5
Ucrania
Nataliia Lupu
2:01.17
6
República Checa
Lenka Masna
2:02.46

1500 metros

ATLETISMO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Suecia
ABEBA AREGAWI
4:00.61
2
Etiopía
AXUMAWIT EMBAYE
4:07.12
3
Marruecos
RABABE ARAFI
4:07.53
4
Canadá
Nicole Sifuentes
4:07.61
5
Marruecos
Siham Hilali
4:07.62
6
Estados Unidos
Treniere Moser
4:07.84
7
Albania
Luiza Gega
4:08.24
8
Rusia
Svetlana Karamasheva
4:13.89
9
Estados Unidos
Heather Kampf
4:21.78


3000 metros

ATLETISMO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Ethiopía
GENZEBE DIBABA
8:55.04
2
Kenia
HELLEN ONSANDO OBIRI
8:57.72
3
Bahrein
MARYAM YUSUF JAMAL
8:59.16
4
Kenia
Irene Jelagat
9:02.67
5
Holanda
Sifan Hassan
9:03.22
6
Emiratos Árabes Unidos
Bertlhem Desalegn
9:04.06
7
Polonia
Renata Plis
9:07.05
8
Estados Unidos
Shannon Rowbury
9:07.82
9
Italia
Margherita Magnani
9:10.13
10
Estados Unidos
Gabrielle Grunewald
9:11.76
11
Ethiopía
Hiwot Ayalew
9:12.51
12
Emiratos Árabes Unidos
Alia Saeed Mohammed
9:21.23

60 metros vallas


ATLETISMO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Estados Unidos
NIA ALI
7.80
2
Australia
SALLY PEARSON
7.85
3
Reino Unido
TIFFANY PORTER
7.86
4
Francia
Cindy Billaud
7.89
5
Estados Unidos
Cynthia ‘Janay’ Deloach Soukup
7.90
6
Alemania
Cindy Roleder
8.01
7
Alemania
Nadine Hildebrand
8.02
8
Rusia
Yulia Kondakova
8.08

4x400 metros relevos


ATLETISMO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Estados Unidos
NATASHA HASTINGS
JOANNA ATKINS
FRANCENA MCCORORY
CASSANDRA TATE
3:24.83
2
Jamaica
PATRICIA HALL
ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN
KALIESE SPENCER
STEPHANIE MCPHERSON
3:26.54
3
Reino Unido
EILIDH CHILD
SHANA COX
MARGARET ADEOYE
CHRISTINE OHURUOGU
3:27.90
4
Rusia
Olga Tovarnova
Alena Tamkova
Yuliya Terekhova
Kseniya Ryzhova
3:28.39
5
Polonia
Ewelina Ptak
Malgorzata Holub
Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz
Justyna Swiety
3:29.89
6
Nigeria
Omolara Omotoso
Folashade Abugan
Bukola Abogunloko
Patience Okon George
3:31.59

SALTO DE ALTURA


ATLETISMO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
ALTURA (m)
1
Rusia
MARIA KUCHINA
2.00
1
Polonia
KAMILA LICWINKO
2.00
3
España
RUTH BEITIA
2.00
4
Polonia
Justyna Kasprzycka
2.00
5
Suecia
Emma Green-Tregaro
1.94
6
Croacia
Blanka Vlasic
1.94
7
Santa Lucía
Levern Spencer
1.94
8
Alemania
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch
1.90
9
Bélgica
Nafissatou Thiam
1.90

SALTO CON PÉRTIGA



ATLETISMO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
ALTURA (m)
1
Cuba
YARISLEY SILVA
4.70
2
Rusia
ANZHELIKA SIDOROVA
4.70
3
República Checa
JIRINA SVOBODOVÁ
4.70
4
Brasil
Fabiana Murer
4.70
5
Polonia
Anna Rogowska
4.65
6
Estados Unidos
Jennifer Suhr
4.65
7
Alemania
Silke Spiegelburg
4.65
8
Estados Unidos
Mary Saxer
4.55
9
Reino Unido
Holly Bleasdale
4.55
10
Eslovenia
Tina Sutej
4.55
11
Rusia
Anastasiya Savchenko
4.45
12
Grecia
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
4.30

SALTO DE LONGITUD



ATLETISMO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
DISTANCIA (m)
1
Francia
ELOYSE LESUEUR
6.85
2
Reino Unido
KATARINA JOHNSON-THOMPSON
6.77
3
Serbia
IVANA SPANOVIC
6.68
4
Reino Unido
Shara Proctor
6.61
5
Estados Unidos
Tori Polk
6.52
6
Polonia
Teresa Dobija
6.51
7
Rusia
Darya Klishina
6.36
8
Suecia
Erica Jarder


TRIPLE SALTO


ATLETISMO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
LONGITUD (m)
1
Rusia
EKATERINA KONEVA
14.46
2
Ucrania
OLGA SALADUKHA
14.45
3
Jamaica
KIMBERLY WILLIAMS
14.39
4
Portugal
Patricia Mamona
14.26
5
China
Yanmei Li
14.19
6
Bielorrusia
Kseniya Dziatsuk
14.13
7
Cuba
Yarianna Martínez
13.99
8
Eslovaquia
Dana Veldáková
13.75

LANZAMIENTO DE PESO


ATLETISMO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
DISTANCIA (m)
1
Nueva Zelanda
VALERIE ADAMS
19.94
2
Alemania
CHRISTINA SCHWANITZ
19.24
3
China
LIIJIAO GONG
19.11
4
Rusia
Evgeniia Kolodko
19.10
5
Estados Unidos
Michelle Carter
18.17
6
Hungría
Anita Márton
18.16
7
Bielorrusia
Yuliya Leantsiuk
18.05
8
Estados Unidos
Jeneva Mccall


PENTATLÓN


ATLETISMO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Holanda
NADINE BROERSEN
4830
2
Canadá
BRIANNE THEISEN EATON
4768
3
Ucrania
ALINA FODOROVA
4724
4
Estados Unidos
Sharon Day-Monroe
4718
5
Alemania
Claudia Rath
4681
6
Bielorrusia
Yana Maksimava
4651
7
Ucrania
Hanna Melnichenko
4587
8
Polonia
Karolina Tyminska
4557