CATEGORÍA MASCULINA


PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TOTAL
500 m
3000 m
1500 m
5000 m
1
Holanda
KOEN VERWEIJ
149.365
35.95 (2)
6:19.69 (2)
1:46.47 (2)
13:19.12 (3)
2
Holanda
JAN BLOKHUJSEN
149.600
36.41 (7)
6:17.78 (1)
1:47.15 (6)
13:13.93 (1)
3
Rusia
DENIS YUSKOV
150.030
36.75 (11)
6:20.15 (3)
1:46.12 (1)
13:17.84 (2)
4
Noruega
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
151.217
36.72 (10)
6:23.72 (5)
1:46.86 (4)
13:30.10 (5)
5
Bélgica
Bart Swings
151.519
36.88 (12)
6:26.78 (7)
1:46.47 (2)
13:29.42 (4)
6
Noruega
Håvard Bøkko
151.611
35.95 (2)
6:26.14 (6)
1:48.01 (9)
13:40.88 (7)
7
Holanda
Renz Rotteveel
151.631
36.92 (13)
6:22.39 (4)
1:46.94 (5)
13:36.52 (6)
8
Polonia
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
153.820
35.91 (1)
6:36.11 (15)
1:47.31 (7)
14:10.58 (8)
9
Polonia
Jan Szymanski
111.471
36.42 (8)
6:31.38 (11)
1:47.74 (8)

10
Holanda
Wouter Olde Heuvel
111.505
36.34 (5)
6:28.59 (8)
1:48.92 (14)

11
Letonia
Haralds Silovs
112.389
36.61 (9)
6:37.63 (17)
1:48.05 (10)

12
Rusia
Sergey Gryaztsov
112.406
36.93 (15)
6:32.93 (12)
1:48.55 (13)

13
Kazajistán
Dmitriy Babenko
112.444
37.29 (19)
6:30.11 (10)
1:48.43 (12)

14
China
Longjiang Sun
112.959
36.17 (4)
6:38.46 (18)
1:50.83 (18)

15
Austria
Bram Smallenbroek
113.459
36.92 (13)
6:43.99 (21)
1:48.42 (11)

16
Noruega
Fredrik Van Der Horst
113.466
37.17 (18)
6:36.90 (16)
1:49.82 (16)

17
Italia
Andrea Giovannini
113.563
37.04 (17)
6:34.90 (14)
1:51.10 (20)

18
China
Fan Yang
113.637
36.34 (5)
6:48.41 (23)
1:49.37 (15)

19
Suecia
Nils Van Der Poel
113.851
37.92 (21)
6:28.68 (9)
1:51.19 (21)

20
Italia
Luca Stefani
114.448
37.56 (20)
6:39.02 (20)
1:50.96 (19)

21
Estados Unidos
Edwin Park
115.230
36.94 (16)
6:49.60 (24)
1:51.99 (22)

22
Canadá
Jordan Belchos
115.975
38.74 (22)
6:38.92 (19)
1:52.03 (23)

23
Estados Unidos
Patrick Meek
116.221
39.13 (23)
6:33.68 (13)
1:53.17 (24)

24
Polonia
Piotr Puszkarski
132.724
55.23 (24)
6:46.44 (22)
1:50.55 (17)


CATEGORÍA FEMENINA



PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TOTAL
500 m
3000 m
1500 m
5000 m
1
Holanda
IREEN WÜST
158.615
38.86 (1)
3:58.83 (1)
1:54.13 (1)
6:59.07 (2)
2
Rusia
OLGA GRAF
161.315
39.84 (12)
4:05.51 (3)
1:55.67 (2)
7:00.01 (3)
3
Holanda
YVONNE NAUTA
162.488
41.09 (19)
4:03.20 (2)
1:57.32 (5)
6:57.59 (1)
4
Rusia
Yuliya Skokova
162.946
39.00 (2)
4:08.60 (6)
1:55.99 (3)
7:18.50 (6)
5
Holanda
Diane Valkenburg
163.275
40.00 (15)
4:05.89 (4)
1:58.45 (9)
7:08.11 (4)
6
Holanda
Irene Schouten
163.896
39.73 (10)
4:07.08 (5)
1:59.49 (11)
7:11.56 (5)
7
Polonia
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus
164.248
39.55 (5)
4:08.75 (7)
1:57.73 (6)
7:19.97 (7)
8
Polonia
Natalia Czerwonka
165.234
39.69 (8)
4:11.26 (10)
1:56.91 (4)
7:26.98 (8)
9
Polonia
Luiza Zlotkowska
120.779
39.93 (14)
4:09.34 (8)
1:57.88 (7)

10
Canadá
Kali Christ
121.221
39.37 (4)
4:14.39 (12)
1:58.36 (8)

11
Rusia
Yekaterina Shikhova
121.648
39.13 (3)
4:17.19 (15)
1:58.96 (10)

12
Japón
Miho Takagi
121.676
39.68 (7)
4:12.62 (11)
1:59.68 (12)

13
China
Xin Zhao
122.964
39.92 (13)
4:18.59 (16)
1:59.84 (13)

14
Rusia
Evgenia Dmitrieva
123.092
40.38 (16)
4:16.42 (14)
1:59.93 (14)

15
BEL
Jelena Peeters
123.454
41.39 (20)
4:10.67 (9)
2:00.86 (16)

16
China
Qishi Li
124.068
40.48 (17)
4:20.21 (17)
2:00.66 (15)

17
China
Jing Liu
124.629
39.57 (6)
4:22.96 (20)
2:03.70 (19)

18
Canadá
Ivanie Blondin
125.264
40.66 (18)
4:22.13 (18)
2:02.75 (17)

19
Canadá
Shannon Rempel
125.806
39.71 (9)
4:29.72 (21)
2:03.43 (18)

20
Japón
Shoko Fujimura
125.921
41.99 (21)
4:14.57 (13)
2:04.51 (21)

21
Noruega
Camilla Farestveit
127.256
42.11 (22)
4:22.42 (19)
2:04.23 (20)

22
Noruega
Ida Njåtun
39.820
39.82 (11)
DNS)