50 m ESTILO LIBRE

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Holanda
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
23.32
2
Australia
Bronte Campbell
23.62
3
Alemania
Dorothea Brandt
23.77
4
Estados Unidos
Madison Kennedy
23.86
5
Bahamas
Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace
23.93
6
Holanda
Inge Dekker
24.02
7
Italia
Erika Ferraioli
24.09
8
Rusia
Rozaliya Nasretdinova
24.19

100 m ESTILO LIBRE

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Holanda
Femke Heemskerk
51.37  CR
2
Suecia
Sarah Sjostrom
51.39
3
Holanda
Ranomi Keomowidjojo
51.47
4
Australia
Bronte Campbell
51.765
5
Suecia
Michelle Coleman
51.92
5
Bahamas
Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace
52.34
7
Japón
Uchida Miki
52.35
8
Rusia
Veronika Popova
52.45

200 m ESTILO LIBRE


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Suecia
Sarah Sjöström
1:50.78
2
Hungría
Katinka Hosszu
1:51:18
3
Holanda
Femke Heemskerk
1:51.69
4
Rusia
Veronika Popova
1:52.84
5
Italia
Federica Pellegrini
01:54:01
6
Francia
Charlotte Bonnet
01:54:02
7
Estados Unidos
Shannon Vreeland
01:54:28
8
Hungría
Evelyn Verraszto
01:55:07

400 m ESTILO LIBRE

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
España
Mireia Belmonte Garcia
3:55.76
2
Holanda
Sharon Van Rouwendaal
3:57.76
3
China
Yufei Zhang
03:59:51
4
Japón
Chihiro Igarashi
03:59:59
5
Hungría
Boglarka Kapas
04:00:27
6
Reino Unido
Jazmin Carlin
04:02:32
7
Estados Unidos
Elizabeth Beisel
4:03.83
8
Australia
Leah Neale
04:06:45

800 m ESTILO LIBRE


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
España
Mireia Belmonte
8:03.41  CR
2
Reino Unido
Jazmin Carlin
8:08.16
3
Holanda
Sharon van Rouwendaal
8:08.17
4
Hungría
Boglárka Kapás
8:16.32
5
Alemania
Sarah Kohler
8:17.08
6
España
María Vilas
8:18.82
7
Estados Unidos
Lindsay Vrooman
8:19.36
8
Reino Unido
Hannah Miley
8:20.09

50 m ESPALDA

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Brasil
Etiene Medeiros
25.67 WR
2
Australia
Emily Jane Seebohm
25.83
3
Hungría
Katinka Hosszu
25.96
4
Ucrania
Daryna Zevina
25.99
5
Estados Unidos
Felicia Lee
26.16
6
Polonia
Aleksandra Urbanczyk
26.37
7
República Checa
Simona Baumrtova
26.38
7
Reino Unido
Georgia Davies
26.38

100 m ESPALDA


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Hungría
Katinka Hosszu
55.03  WR
2
Australia
Emily Jane Seebohm
55.31
3
Ucrania
Daryna Zevina
55.54
4
Australia
Madi Wilson
56.37
5
Dinamarca
Mie Østergaard Nielsen
56.62
6
Estados Unidos
Kathleen Baker
57.07
7
Brasil
Etiene Medeiros
57.72
8
Reino Unido
Georgia Davies
57.77

200 m ESPALDA


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Hungría
Katinka Hosszu
1:59.23  WR
2
Australia
Emily Seebohm
2:00.13
3
Japón
Akase Sayaka
2:02.30
4
Ucrania
Daryna Zevina
2:02.44
5
Australia
Madi Wilson
2:02.67
5
Canadá
Hilary Caldwell
2:03.06
7
Estados Unidos
Elizabeth Beisel
2:04.22
8
República Checa
Simona Baumrtova
2:04.24

50 m BRAZA


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Lituania
Ruta Meilutyte
28.84
2
Jamaica
Alia Atkinson
28.91
3
Holanda
Moniek Nijhuis
29.64
4
Australia
Leiston Pickett
29.83
5
Suecia
Jennie Johansson
29.99
6
Estados Unidos
Emma Reaney
30.05
7
Australia
Sally Hunter
30.22
8
Rusia
Valentina Artemeva
30.37

100 m BRAZA

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Jamaica
Alia Shanee Atkinson
01:02:36
2
Lituania
Ruta Meilutyte
01:02:46
3
Holanda
Moniek Nijhuis
01:04:03
4
China
Jinglin Shi
01:04:52
5
Australia
Sally Hunter
01:04.82
6
Dinamarca
Rikke Moller Pedersen
01:04.84
7
Suecia
Jennie Johansson
01:05:08
8
Bélgica
Fanny Lecluyse
01:05:58

200 m BRAZA


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Japón
Kanako Watanabe
2:16.92
2
Japón
Rie Kaneto
2:17.43
3
Dinamarca
Rikke Moller Pedersen
2:17.83
4
Canadá
Kierra Smith
2:18.30
5
China
Jinglin Shi
2:18.64
6
Rusia
Maria Astashkina
2:18.95
7
Canadá
Martha Mccabe
2:19.17
8
Rusia
Vitalina Simonova
2:19.65

50 m MARIPOSA


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Suecia
Sarah Sjöström
24,58
2
Dinamarca
Jeanette Ottesen Gray
24,71
3
Holanda
Inge Dekker
24,73
4
China
Ying Lu
25,21
5
Italia
Silvia Di Pietro
25,38
6
Polonia
Aleksandra Urbanczyk
25,65
7
Francia
Melanie Henique
25,75
8
Brasil
Daynara De Paula
25,94

100 m MARIPOSA

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Suecia
Sarah Sjöström
54.61 WR
2
China
Ying Lu
55.25
3
Dinamarca
Jeanette Ottesen Gray
55.32
4
Holanda
Inge Dekker
56.40
5
China
Xinyi Chen
56.49
6
Italia
Ilaria Bianchi
56.67
7
Bélgica
Kimberly Buys
56.82
8
Brasil
Daiene Marcal Dias
57.26

200 m MARIPOSA


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
España
Mireia Belmonte García
1:59.61  WR
2
Hungría
Katinka Hosszu
2:01.12
3
Alemania
Franziska Hentke
2:03.89
4
China
Zhang Yufei
2:04.91
5
Italia
Alessia Polieri
2:05.52
6
Estados Unidos
Cammile Adams
2:06.35
7
Australia
Brianna Throssell
2:06.40
8
Japón
Nakano Miyu
2:06.45

100 m ESTILOS

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Hungría
Katinka Hosszu
56,7
2
Reino Unido
Siobhan-Marie Oconnor
57,83
3
Australia
Emily Jane Seebohm
58,19
4
Jamaica
Alia Shanee Atkinson
58,58
5
Lituania
Ruta Meilutyte
58,73
6
Estados Unidos
Melanie Margalis
58,86
7
Israel
Amit Ivry
59,17
8
Hungría
Evelyn Verraszto
59,31

200 m ESTILOS


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Hungría
Katinka Hosszu
2:01.86
2
Reino Unido
Siobhan-Marie Oconnor
2:05.87
3
Estados Unidos
Melanie Margalis
2:06.68
4
Escocia
Hannah Miley
2:06.84
5
Estados Unidos
Caitlin Leverenz
2:06.90
6
Hungría
Evelyn Verraszto
02:07:05
7
Japón
Sakiko Shimizu
2:08.65
8
Australia
Ellen Fullerton
2:09.62

400 m ESTILOS

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
España
Mireia Belmonte Garcia
4:19.86  WR
2
Hungría
Katinka Hosszu
4:22.94
3
Escocia
Hannah Miley
4:24.74
4
Estados Unidos
Elizabeth Beisel
04:25:56
5
Japón
Miho Takahashi
4:27.61
6
Estados Unidos
Caitlin Leverenz
4:28.74
7
República Checa
Barbora Zavadova
4:30.95
8
Japón
Sakiko Shimizu
4:32.92

4x50 m ESTILO LIBRE RELEVOS

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Holanda
Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Maud Van Der Meer, Femke Heemskerk, Inge Dekker
1:34.24 WR
2
Estados Unidos
Amy Bilquist, Natalie Coughlin, Abbey Weitzeil, Madison Kennedy
1:34.61
3
Dinamarca
Pernille Blume, Mie Østergaard Nielsen, Julie Levisen, Jeanette Ottesen Gray
1:35.48
4
Italia
Giada Galizi, Aglaia Pezzato, Erika Ferraioli, Silvia Di Pietro
1:35.78
5
Francia
Charlotte Bonnet, Mathilde Cini, Melanie Henique, Anna Santamans
1:36.32
6
China
Xiang Liu, Duo Shen, Yi Tang, Yuhan Qiu
1:38.58
7
Japón
Rino Hosoda, Tomomi Aoki, Yayoi Matsumoto, Miki Uchida
1:38.76
8
Brasil
Daynara De Paula, Alessandra Marchioro, Larissa Oliveira, Daiane Oliveira
1:38.78

4x100 m ESTILO LIBRE RELEVOS


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Holanda
Inge Dekker, Femke Heemskerk, Maud Van Der Meer, Ranomi Kromowidjojo
3:03.78
2
Estados Unidos
Natalie Coughlin, Abbey Weitzeil, Madison Kennedy, Shannon Vreeland
03:04:18
3
Italia
Erika Ferraioli, Silvia Di Pietro, Aglaia Pezzato, Federica Pellegrini
03:05:58
4
Dinamarca
Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Julie Levisen, Mie Østergaard Nielsen, Pernille Blume
3:05.79
5
China
Yuhan Qiu, Yi Tang, Duo Shen, Yufei Zhang
03:06:48
6
Japón
Miki Uchida, Yayoi Matsumoto, Tomomi Aoki, Rino Hosoda
03:07:54
7
Brasil
Larissa Oliveira, Daynara De Paula, Daiane Oliveira, Alessandra Marchioro
3:07.79
8
Alemania
Anna-Stephanie Dietterle, Annika Bruhn, Marlene Huther, Daniela Schreiber
03:08:31

4x200 m ESTILO LIBRE RELEVOS


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Holanda
Inge Dekker, Femke Heemskerk, Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Sharon Van Rouwendaal
7:32.85 WR
2
China
Yuhan Qiu, Yue Cao, Junjun Guo, Duo Shen
07:37:02
3
Australia
Leah Neale, Madi Wilson, Brianna Throssell, Kylie Palmer
07:38:59
4
Hungría
Evelyn Verraszto, Zsuzsanna Jakabos, Boglarka Kapas, Katinka Hosszu
07:39:21
5
Estados Unidos
Shannon Vreeland, Kathleen Baker, Katie Drabot, Elizabeth Beisel
07:39:48
6
Japón
Miki Uchida, Chihiro Igarashi, Tomomi Aoki, Yayoi Matsumoto
7:42.65
7
Suecia
Michelle Coleman, Louise Hansson, Ida Marko-Varga, Sarah Sjöström
07:43:44
8
Rusia
Veronika Popova, Arina Openysheva, Elena Sokolova, Viktoriya Andreeva
07:44:04

4x50 m ESTILOS RELEVOS

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Dinamarca
Mie Nielsen
 Rikke Pedersen
 Jeanette Ottesen
 Pernille Blume
1:44.04  WR
2
Estados Unidos
Felicia Lee
 Emma Reaney
 Claire Donahue
 Natalie Coughlin
1:44.92
3
Francia
Mathilde Cini
 Charlotte Bonnet
 Mélanie Henique
 Anna Santamans
1:45.89
4
China
Yuhan Qiu, Ran Suo, Ying Lu, Xiang Liu
1:46.15
5
Italia
Elena Di Liddo, Arianna Castiglioni, Ilaria Bianchi, Erika Ferraioli
1:46.47
5
Brasil
Etiene Medeiros, Ana Carla Carvalho, Daynara De Paula, Larissa Oliveira
1:46.47
7
Rusia
Daria K Ustinova, Valentina Artemeva, Svetlana Chimrova, Rozaliya Nasretdinova
1:46.50
8
Japón
Shiho Sakai, Satomi Suzuki, Rino Hosoda, Yayoi Matsumoto
1:46.72

4x100 m ESTILOS RELEVOS


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Dinamarca
Mie Østergaard Nielsen, Rikke Moller Pedersen, Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Pernille Blume
3:48.86
2
Australia
Madi Wilson, Sally Hunter, Emily Jane Seebohm, Bronte Campbell
03:50:31
3
Japón
Sayaka Akase, Kanako Watanabe, Rino Hosoda, Miki Uchida
03:50:50
4
Suecia
Michelle Coleman, Jennie Johansson, Sarah Sjöström, Louise Hansson
3:51.64
5
Rusia
Daria K Ustinova, Maria Astashkina, Svetlana Chimrova, Veronika Popova
3:53.68
6
Finlandia
Mimosa Jallow, Jenna Laukkanen, Emilia Pikkarainen, Hanna-Maria Seppälä
3:54.81
7
Italia
Arianna Barbieri, Arianna Castiglioni, Ilaria Bianchi, Erika Ferraioli
03:55:15
8
Alemania
Jenny Mensing, Vanessa Grimberg, Franziska Hentke, Annika Bruhn
03:55:29