50 m ESTILO LIBRE

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Francia
Florent Manaudou
20,26  WR
2
Italia
Marco Orsi
20,69
3
Brasil
Cesar Cielo Filho
20,88
4
Rusia
Vladimir Viktorovich Morozov
20,89
5
Estados Unidos
Josh Schneider
20,97
6
Australia
Cameron Mcevoy
21,15
7
Ucrania
Andriy Govorov
21,21
8
Francia
Clement Mignon
21,35

100 m ESTILO LIBRE

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Brasil
Cesar Cielo Filho
45.75
2
Francia
Florent Manaudou
45.81
3
Rusia
Danila Izotov
46.09
4
Australia
Tommaso D'Orsogna
46.13
5
Australia
Cameron Mcevoy
46.66
6
Bélgica
Pieter Timmers
46.90
7
Brasil
Joao De Lucca
47.05
8
Japón
Shinri Shioura
47.38

200 m ESTILO LIBRE


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Sudáfrica
Chad Le Clos
1:41.45
2
Rusia
Danila Izotov
1:41.67
3
Estados Unidos
Ryan Lochte
1:42.09
4
Hungría
Dominik Kozma
1:42.25
5
Hungría
Peter Bernek
1:42.44
6
Serbia
Velimir Stjepanovic
1:42.48
7
Australia
Daniel Julian Smith
1:42.81
8
Venezuela
Cristian Quintero
1:43.45

400 m ESTILO LIBRE

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Hungría
Peter Bernek
03:34:32
2
Reino Unido
James Guy
03:36:35
3
Serbia
Velimir Stjepanovic
03:38:17
4
Túnez
Oussama Mellouli
03:39:05
5
Australia
Jordan Harrison
03:39:11
6
Canadá
Ryan Cochrane
03:39:29
7
Dinamarca
Mads Glaesner
03:39:55
8
Australia
Daniel Julian Smith
3:39.63

1500 m ESTILO LIBRE


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Italia
Gregorio Paltrinieri
14:16:10
2
Túnez
Oussama Mellouli
14:18.79
3
Canadá
Ryan Cochrane
14:23:35
4
Reino Unido
Pal Joensen
14:26:54
5
Italia
Gabriele Detti
14:29.94
6
Australia
Jordan Harrison
14:33:10
7
Estados Unidos
Michael Mcbroom
14:34:31
8
Eslovaquia
Richard Nagy
14:35:50

50 m ESPALDA

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Francia
Florent Manaudou
22,22  WR
2
Estados Unidos
Eugene Godsoe
23,05
3
Rusia
Stanislav Donetc
23,10
4
Venezuela
Albert Subirats Altes
23,16
5
Australia
Mitchell James Larkin
23,18
6
Estados Unidos
Matthew Grevers
23,32
7
Reino Unido
Christopher Walker-Hebborn
23,33
8
Noruega
Lavrans Veieroe Solli
23,48

100 m ESPALDA

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Australia
Mitchell James Larkin
49.57
2
Polonia
Radoslaw Kawecki
50.11
3
Japón
Irie Ryosuke
50.12
3
Estados Unidos
Matt Grevers
50.12
5
Alemania
Christian Diener
50.21
5
Brasil
Guilherme Guido
50.21
7
Estados Unidos
Eugene Godsoe
50.40
8
Francia
Benjamin Stasiulis
50.86

200 m ESPALDA

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Polonia
Radoslaw Kawecki
1:47.38
2
Estados Unidos
Ryan Lochte
1:48.20
3
Australia
Mitchell James Larkin
1:48.35
4
Japón
Ryosuke Irie
1:48.77
5
Estados Unidos
Scott Tyler Clary
1:49.87
6
Colombia
Omar Andres Pinzon Garcia
1:50.88
7
Japón
Yuki Shirai
1:51.67
8
Israel
David Gamburg
1:52.24

50 m BRAZA

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Brasil
Felipe Franca Silva
25.63
2
Reino Unido
Adam Peaty
25.87
2
Sudáfrica
Cameron Van Der Burgh
25.87
4
Eslovenia
Damir Dugonjic
26.03
5
Italia
Fabio Scozzoli
26.15
6
Francia
Giacomo Perez-Dortona
26.18
7
Rusia
Kirill Prigoda
26.23
8
Brasil
João Gomes Junior
26.39

100 m BRAZA


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Brasil
Felipe Franca Silva
56.29  CR
2
Reino Unido
Adam Peaty
56.35
3
Francia
Giacomo Perez-Dortona
56.78
4
Sudáfrica
Cameron Van Der Burgh
56.80
5
Japón
Koseki Yasuhiro
57.06
5
Eslovaquia
Damir Dugonjic
57.06
7
Rusia
Kirill Prigoda
57.19
8
Estados Unidos
Cody Miller
57.39

200 m BRAZA

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Hungría
Daniel Gyurta
02:01:49
2
Alemania
Marco Koch
2:01.91
3
Rusia
Kirill Prigoda
02:02:38
4
Japón
Yasuhiro Koseki
02:02:45
5
Eslovaquia
Tomas Klobucnik
02:04:29
6
Japón
Yuta Oshikiri
02:05:09
7
Brasil
Felipe Franca Silva
2:06.74

50 m MARIPOSA

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Sudáfrica
Chad Guy Bertrand Le Clos
21,95
2
Brasil
Nicholas Santos
22,08
3
Ucrania
Andriy Govorov
22,49
4
Rusia
Aleksandr Popkov
22,53
5
Estados Unidos
Thomas Shields
22,57
6
Bielorrusia
Yauhen Tsurkin
22,63
7
Francia
Mehdy Metella
22,68
8
Bélgica
Francois Heersbrandt
22,69

100 m MARIPOSA


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Sudáfrica
Chad Guy Dertrand Le Clos
48.44  WR
2
Estados Unidos
Thomas Shields
48.99
3
Australia
Tommaso D'Orsogna
49.6
4
Rusia
Evgeny Korotyshkin
49.88
5
Japón
Kosuke Hagino
49.91
6
Bielorrusia
Yauhen Tsurkin
49.99
7
Estados Unidos
Ryan Lochte
50.23
8
Brasil
Marcos Macedo
50.47

200 m MARIPOSA

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Sudáfrica
Chad Guy Dertrand Le Clos
1:48.61
2
Japón
Daiya Seto
1:48.92
3
Polonia
Pawel Korzeniowski
1:50.21
4
Estados Unidos
Thomas Shields
1:50.68
5
Dinamarca
Viktor Bromer
1:52.13
6
Rusia
Aleksandr Kudashev
1:52.17
7
Rusia
Nikolay Skvortsov
1:52.52
8
Australia
Grant Irvine
1:52.69

100 m ESTILOS

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Alemania
Markus Deibler
50.66 WR
2
Rusia
Vladimir Viktorovich Morozov
50.81
3
Estados Unidos
Ryan Lochte
51.24
4
Japón
Kosuke Hagino
51.30
5
Rusia
Sergey Fesikov
51.35
6
Brasil
Henrique Rodrigues
52.20
7
Japón
Takuro Fujii
52.26
8
Polonia
Marcin Cieslak
52.27

200 m ESTILOS

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Japón
Kosuke Hagino
01:50:47
2
Estados Unidos
Ryan Lochte
01:51:31
3
Japón
Daiya Seto
1:51.79
4
Brasil
Henrique Rodrigues
1:52.63
5
Alemania
Philip Heintz
1:52.81
6
Polonia
Marcin Cieslak
1:53.91
7
Portugal
Diogo Filipe Carvalho
01:54:03
8
Israel
Yakov-Yvan Toumarkin
01:54:36

400 m ESTILOS

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Japón
Seto Daiya
3:56.33
2
Japón
Hagino Kosuke
4:01.17
3
Hungría
David Verraszto
4:01.82
4
Sudáfrica
Sebastien Rousseau
4:02.00
5
Estados Unidos
Tyler Clary
4:03.44
6
Estados Unidos
Michael Weiss
4:05.37
7
Rusia
Semen Makovich
4:07.54
8
Israel
Gal Nevo
4:07.99


4x50 m ESTILO LIBRE RELEVOS

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Rusia
Vladimir Viktorovich Morozov, Evgeny Sedov, Oleg Tikhobaev, Sergey Fesikov
1:22.60
2
Estados Unidos
Josh Schneider, Thomas Shields, Jimmy Feigen, Ryan Lochte
01:23:47
3
Italia
Luca Dotto, Marco Orsi, Filippo Magnini, Marco Belotti
01:24:56
4
Bélgica
Francois Heersbrandt, Jasper Aerents, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Glenn Surgeloose
1:24.72
5
China
Hexin Yu, Mingda Hou, Yang Shi, Yongqing Lin
1:27.70
6
Japón
Yuki Kawachi, Reo Sakata, Yuki Kobori, Tsubasa Amai
01:28:45
7
Paraguay
Charles Daniel Hockin Brusquetti, Benjamin Thomas Hockin Brusquetti, Renato Prono Fernandez, Max Abreu
01:30:54
8
Filipinas
Jeremy Bryan Lim, Dhill Anderson Lee, Fahad Alkhaldi, Jessie Khing Lacuna
01:33:12

4x100 m ESTILO LIBRE RELEVOS

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Francia
Clement Mignon, Fabien Gilot, Florent Manaudou, Mehdy Metella
3:03.78
2
Rusia
Vladimir Viktorovich Morozov, Sergei Fesikov, Danila Izotov, Mikhail Polishchuk
03:04:18
3
Estados Unidos
Jimmy Feigen, Matthew Grevers, Ryan Lochte, Thomas Shields
03:05:58
4
Italia
Luca Dotto, Marco Orsi, Luca Leonardi, Filippo Magnini
3:05.79
5
Australia
Cameron Mcevoy, Matthew Abood, Travis Mahoney, Tommaso D'Orsogna
03:06:48
6
Bélgica
Jasper Aerents, Pieter Timmers, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Glenn Surgeloose
03:07:54
7
Japón
Katsumi Nakamura, Shinri Shioura, Reo Sakata, Kosuke Hagino
3:07.79
8
Brasil
Henrique Martins, Joao De Lucca, Alan VitÓria, Gustavo Godoy
03:08:31

4x200 m ESTILO LIBRE RELEVOS


NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Estados Unidos
Conor Dwyer,
Ryan Lochte,
Matt McLean,
Tyler Clary
6:51.68
2
Italia
Andrea Mitchell D'Arrigo,
Marco Belotti,
Nicolangelo Di Fabio,
Filippo Magnini
6:51.80
3
Rusia
Mikhail Polischuk
Danila Izotov
Artem Lobuzov
Viacheslav Andrusenko
6:51.96
4
Sudáfrica
Myles Brown
Sebastien Rousseau
Chad le Clos
Leith Shankland
6.52.13
5
Bélgica
Louis Croenen
Glenn Surgeloose
Emmanuel Vanluchene
Pieter Timmers
6:52.66
6
Brasil
João de Lucca
Gustavo Godoy
Fernando dos Santos
Gabriel Ogawa
6:54.53
7
Alemania
Markus Deibler
Florian Vogel
Tim Wallburger
Clemens Rapp
6:57.40
8
Dinamarca
Anders Nielsen
Frans Johannessen
Frederik Pedersen
Daniel Skaaning
7:00.78

4x50 m ESTILOS RELEVOS

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Brasil
Guilherme Guido
Felipe França Silva
Nicholas Santos
César Cielo
1:30.51  WR
2
Francia
Benjamin Stasiulis
Giacomo Perez-Dortona
Mehdy Metella
Florent Manaudou
1:31.25
3
Estados Unidos
Eugene Godsoe
Cody Miller
Tom Shields
Josh Schneider
1:31.83
4
Rusia
Sergey Fesikov
Kirill Prigoda
Aleksandr Popkov
Vladimir Morozov
1:32.15
5
Reino Unido
Chris Walker-Hebborn
Adam Peaty
Adam Barrett
Ben Proud
1:32.30
6
Italia
Niccolo Bonacchi
Fabio Scozzoli
Matteo Rivolta
Marco Orsi
1:32.68
7
Lituania
Danas Rapšys
Giedrius Titenis
Tadas Duskinas
Mindaugas Sadauskas
1:34.35
8
Sudáfrica
Ricky Ellis
Giulio Zorzi
Clayton Jimmie
Luke Pendock
1:35.05

4x100 m ESTILOS RELEVOS

NATACIÓN
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Brasil
Guilherme Guido Augusto, Felipe Franca Silva, Marcos Macedo, Cesar Cielo Filho
03:21:14
2
Estados Unidos
Matthew Grevers, Cody Miller, Thomas Shields, Ryan Lochte
03:21:49
3
Francia
Florent Manaudou, Giacomo Perez-Dortona, Mehdy Metella, Clement Mignon
03:22:26
4
Rusia
Stanislav Donetc, Kirill Prigoda, Evgeny Korotyshkin, Vladimir Viktorovich Morozov
03:22:53
5
Reino Unido
Christopher Walker-Hebborn, Adam Peaty, Adam Barrett, Benjamin Proud
3:22.78
6
Australia
Mitchell James Larkin, Jake Packard, Tommaso D'Orsogna, Cameron Mcevoy
3:22.86
7
Japón
Ryosuke Irie, Yasuhiro Koseki, Kosuke Hagino, Shinri Shioura
3:22.92
8
Alemania
Christian Diener, Marco Koch, Steffen Deibler, Markus Deibler
03:23:37