500 m 


PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Rusia
Viktor Ahn
41.045
2
Holanda
Sjinkie Knegt
40.964
3
Rusia
Semen Elistratov
41.294
4
Holanda
Freek Van Der Wart
41.062
5
Hungría
Shaolin Sandor Liu
41.106
6
Israel
Vladislav Bykanov
41.398
7
Holanda
Daan Breeuwsma
41.303
8
Polonia
Bartosz Konopko
41.765
9
Francia
Sebastien Lepape
41.330
10
Rusia
Ruslan Zakharov
41.955

1500 m


PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Holanda
Sjinkie Knegt
2:14.065
2
Rusia
Semen Elistratov
2:20.351
3
Holanda
Daan Breeuwsma
2:16.172
4
Rusia
Viktor (Hyun-Soo) Ahn
2:16.432
5
Hungría
Viktor Knoch
2:20.726
6
Francia
Thibaut Fauconnet
2:18.318
7
Italia
Yuri Confortola
2:17.884
8
Hungría
Shaolin Sandor Liu
2:18.859
9
Reino Unido
Jack Whelbourne
2:17.668
10
Turquía
Firat Yardimci
2:18.292

1000 m

PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Holanda
Sjinkie Knegt
1:25.413
2
Holanda
Freek Van Der Wart
1:27.936
3
Rusia
Semen Elistratov
1:26.272
4
Rusia
Viktor (Hyun-Soo) Ahn
1:26.339
5
Hungría
Viktor Knoch
1:26.468
6
Israel
Vladislav Bykanov
1:25.744
7
Hungría
Shaolin Sandor Liu
1:26.598
8
Holanda
Daan Breeuwsma
1:28.446
9
Letonia
Roberto Pukitis
1:28.265
10
Bélgica
Mathias Voste
1:25.795

3000 m

PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Israel
Vladislav Bykanov
4:54.151
2
Rusia
Viktor Ahn
5:08.812
3
Rusia
Semen Elistratov
5:08.886
4
Holanda
Sjinkie Knegt
5:09.074
5
Holanda
Daan Breeuwsma
5:09.255
6
Holanda
Freek Van Der Wart
5:10.656
7
Hungría
Viktor Knoch
5:11.712
8
Hungría
Shaolin Sandor Liu
5:18.677

5000 m Relevos

PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
1
Rusia
Viktor Ahn, Vladimir Grigorev, Dmitry Migunov, Semen Elistratov, Ruslan Zakharov
2
Hungría
Bence Beres, Shaoang Liu, Shaolin Sandor Liu, Csaba Burjan, Viktor Knoch
3
Holanda
Itzhak De Laat, Adwin Snellink, Sjinkie Knegt, Freek Van Der Wart, Daan Breeuwsma
4
Italia
Davide Viscardi, Massimo Gurini, Tommaso Dotti, Yuri Confortola, Nicola Rodigari
5
Francia
Vincent Jeanne, Tristan Navarro, Sebastien Lepape, Thibaut Fauconnet, Maxime Chataignier
6
Reino Unido
Paul Stanley, Billy Simms, Richard Shoebridge, Jack Whelbourne, Jon Eley
7
Alemania
Leon Kaufmann-Ludwig, Christoph Schubert, Jonas Kaufmann-Ludwig, Hannes Kroeger, Torsten Kroeger
8
Ucrania
Oleksandr Zheltonog, Artem Khmelevsky, Dmytro Poltavets, Serhiy Lifyrenko
9
Polonia
Wojciech Kamienski, Szymon Wilczyk, Bartosz Konopko, Adam Filipowicz
10
Bulgaria
Dimitar Georgiev, Klaudio Nasri, Daniel Zastrugov, Tsvetan Tsankov
10
Turquía
Firat Yardimci, Menderes Eren, Serdar Iltir, Selim Tanrikulu

CLASIFICACIÓN INDIVIDUAL




PATINAJE DE VELOCIDAD

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Holanda
Sjinkie Knegt
97
2
Rusia
Viktor Ahn
71
3
Rusia
Semen Elistratov
60
4
Israel
Vladislav Bykanov
45
5
Holanda
Freek Van Der Wart
32
6
Holanda
Daan Breeuwsma
21
7
Hungría
Viktor Knoch
12
8
Hungría
Shaolin Sandor Liu
9
9
Francia
Thibaut Fauconnet
3
10
Italia
Yuri Confortola
1
11
Polonia
Bartosz Konopko
1
.
.
.
.
42
España
Roger Vallverdu Imbernon

44
España
Víctor Martínez-Blanch