MASCULINO

SPRINT

ESQUÍ DE FONDO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
1
Noruega
Petter Jr. Northug
2
Canadá
Alex Harvey
3
Noruega
Ola Vigen Hattestad
4
Rusia
Nikita Kriukov
5
Italia
Federico Pellegrino
6
Noruega
Tomas Northug
7
Suecia
Teodor Peterson
8
Suiza
Ueli Schnider
9
Finlandia
Ristomatti Hakola
10
Finlandia
Toni Ketelae
SKIATLÓN
  

ESQUÍ DE FONDO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Rusia
Maxim Vylegzhanin
1:16:25.9
2
Suiza
Dario Cologna
1:16:26.3
3
Canadá
Alex Harvey
1:16:27.5
4
Noruega
Didrik Toenseth
1:16:29.3
5
Francia
Maurice Manificat
1:16:36.1
6
Suecia
Calle Halfvarsson
1:16:48.7
7
Noruega
Niklas Dyrhaug
1:16:51.8
8
Rusia
Evgeniy Belov
1:16:52.6
9
Francia
Jean Marc Gaillard
1:16:53.5
10
Suecia
Marcus Hellner
1:16:57.8

SPRINT POR EQUIPOS



ESQUÍ DE FONDO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
 Noruega
Finn Haagen Krogh, Petter Jr Northug
15:32.89
2
 Rusia
Alexey Petukhov, Nikita Kriukov
15:38.53
3
 Italia
Dietmar Noeckler, Federico Pellegrino
15:38.62
4
 Alemania
Thomas Bing, Tim Tscharnke
15:39.00
5
 Finlandia
Ville Nousiainen, Martti Jylhae
15:46.55
6
 República Checa
Ales Razym, Dusan Kozisek
15:49.62
7
 Estados Unidos
Andrew Newell, Simeon Hamilton
15:50.37
8
 Polonia
Maciej Kreczmer, Maciej Starega
15:59.35
9
 Suecia
Calle Halfvarsson, Teodor Peterson
16:20.32
10
 Francia
Robin Duvillard, Baptiste Gros
16:33.93

15 km



ESQUÍ DE FONDO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Suecia
Johan Olsson
35:01.6
2
Francia
Maurice Manificat
35:19.4
3
Noruega
Anders Gloeersen
35:20.8
4
Suecia
Marcus Hellner
35:41.4
5
Noruega
Finn Haagen Krogh
35:49.2
6
Austria
Bernhard Tritscher
35:55.0
7
República Checa
Lukas Bauer
35:56.3
8
Noruega
Chris Andre Jespersen
35:58.8
9
Noruega
Sjur Roethe
36:02.8
10
Rusia
Evgeniy Belov
36:06.3

50 km SALIDA EN MASA



ESQUÍ DE FONDO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Noruega
Petter Jr. Northug
2:26:02.1
2
República Checa
Lukas Bauer
2:26:03.8
3
Suecia
Johan Olsson
2:26:04.1
4
Rusia
Maxim Vylegzhanin
2:26:04.9
5
Canadá
Alex Harvey
2:26:08.1
6
Suiza
Dario Cologna
2:26:11.6
7
Kazajistán
Alexey Poltaranin
2:26:12.2
8
Noruega
Didrik Toenseth
2:26:12.2
9
Suecia
Daniel Richardsson
2:26:16.7
10
Rusisa
Alexander Bessmertnykh
2:26:19.6

4x10 km RELEVOS



ESQUÍ DE FONDO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
 Noruega
Niklas Dyrhaug, Didrik Toenseth, Anders Gloeersen, Petter Jr. Northug
1:34:18.5
2
 Suecia
Daniel Richardsson, Johan Olsson, Marcus Hellner, Calle Halfvarsson
1:34:19.1
3
 Francia
Jean Marc Gaillard, Maurice Manificat, Robin Duvillard, Adrien Backscheider
1:34:27.4
4
 Rusia
Maxim Vylegzhanin, Alexander Bessmertnykh, Alexander Legkov, Evgeniy Belov
1:34:49.5
5
 Suiza
Ueli Schnider, Dario Cologna, Jonas Baumann, Toni Livers
1:36:21.5
6
 Italia
Francesco De Fabiani, Dietmar Noeckler, Roland Clara, Federico Pellegrino
1:36:45.7
7
 Alemania
Jonas Dobler, Thomas Bing, Florian Notz, Tim Tscharnke
1:36:57.5
8
 Finlandia
Sami Jauhojaervi, Iivo Niskanen, Matti Heikkinen, Ville Nousiainen
1:36:57.5
9
 República Checa
Ales Razym, Martin Jaks, Dusan Kozisek, Petr Knop
1:37:03.1
10
 Canadá
Canadá (Alex Harvey, Graeme Killick, Ivan Babikov, Len Valjas)
1:37:22.0


FEMENINO

SPRINT

ESQUÍ DE FONDO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
1
Noruega
Marit Bjoergen
2
Suecia
Stina Nilsson
3
Noruega
Maiken Caspersen Falla
4
Polonia
Justyna Kowalczyk
5
Noruega
Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes
6
Noruega
Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg
7
Finlandia
Kerttu Niskanen
8
Eslovaquia
Alena Prochazkova
9
Noruega
Celine Brun-Lie
10
Estados Unidos
Sophie Caldwell

SKIATLÓN


ESQUÍ DE FONDO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Noruega
Therese Johaug
40:57.6
2
Noruega
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
41:03.3
3
Suecia
Charlotte Kalla
41:03.6
4
Finlandia
Kerttu Niskanen
42:03.3
5
Suecia
Sofia Bleckur
42:05.0
6
Noruega
Marit Bjoergen
42:30.8
7
Noruega
Heidi Weng
42:38.9
8
Finlandia
Riitta Liisa Roponen
42:39.2
9
Suecia
Maria Rydqvist
42:40.8
10
República Checa
Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová
42:41.4

SPRINT POR EQUIPOS



ESQUÍ DE FONDO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
Noruega
Maiken Caspersen Falla, Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg
14:29.57
2
Suecia
Stina Nilsson, Ida Ingemarsdotter
14:37.74
3
Polonia
Sylwia Jaskowiec, Justyna Kowalczyk
14:38.05
4
Alemania
Denise Herrmann, Nicole Fessel
14:41.14
5
Rusia
Anastasia Dotsenko, Natalia Matveeva
14:58.76
6
Francia
Coraline Thomas Hugue, Celia Aymonier
14:59.83
7
Suiza
Seraina Boner, Laurien Van Der Graaff
15:03.55
8
Estados Unidos
Sophie Caldwell, Jessica Diggins
15:03.63
9
Eslovenia
Katja Visnar, Nika Razinger
15:03.63
10
Finlandia
Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja, Anne Kylloenen
15:11.96

10 km 



ESQUÍ DE FONDO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
Suecia
Charlotte Kalla
25:08.8
2
Estados Unidos
Jessica Diggins
25:49.8
3
Estados Unidos
Caitlin Gregg
25:55.7
4
Suecia
Maria Rydqvist
25:57.4
5
Francia
Picon Anouk Faivre
26:04.0
6
Suiza
Nathalie Von Siebenthal
26:08.0
7
Japón
Masako Ishida
26:11.3
8
Finlandia
Kerttu Niskanen
26:13.4
9
Suiza
Seraina Boner
26:14.6
10
Estados Unidos
Elizabeth Stephen
26:15.2

30 km SALIDA EN MASA



ESQUÍ DE FONDO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
 Noruega
Therese Johaug
1:24:47.0
2
 Noruega
Marit Bjoergen
1:25:39.3
3
 Suecia
Charlotte Kalla
1:26:18.6
4
 Finlandia
Kerttu Niskanen
1:26:42.2
5
 Suecia
Sofia Bleckur
1:26:56.3
6
 Alemania
Stefanie Boehler
1:27:23.9
7
 Finlandia
Aino Kaisa Saarinen
1:27:32.2
8
 Noruega
Heidi Weng
1:27:32.7
9
 República Checa
Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová
1:27:39.4
10
 Noruega
Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg
1:27:48.1

4x5 km RELEVOS


ESQUÍ DE FONDO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Noruega
Heidi Weng, Therese Johaug, Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen, Marit Bjoergen
49:04.7
2
Suecia
Sofia Bleckur, Charlotte Kalla, Maria Rydqvist, Stina Nilsson
49:33.9
3
Finlandia
Aino Kaisa Saarinen, Kerttu Niskanen, Riitta Liisa Roponen, Krista Parmakoski
49:35.6
4
Estados Unidos
Sadie Bjornsen, Rosie Brennan, Elizabeth Stephen, Jessica Diggins
50:54.6
5
Polonia
Kornelia Kubinska, Justyna Kowalczyk, Ewelina Marcisz, Sylwia Jaskowiec
50:57.0
6
Alemania
Victoria Carl, Stefanie Boehler, Denise Herrmann, Nicole Fessel
50:59.2
7
Rusia
Anastasia Dotsenko, Alevtina Tanygina, Natalia Zhukova, Yulia Tchekaleva
51:44.4
8
Francia
Aurore Jean, Celia Aymonier, Anouk Faivre Picon, Coraline Thomas Hugue
52:12.8
9
Italia
Francesca Baudin, Virginia De Martin Topranin, Marina Piller, Ilaria Debertolis
53:05.6
10
Eslovenia
Anamarija Lampic, Katja Visnar, Nika Razinger, Lea Einfalt
53:20.6