60 m vallas - 6 Marzo



ATLETISMO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Bielorrusia
Alina Talai
7.85
2
Reino Unido
Lucy Hatton
7.90
3
Reino Unido
Serita Solomon
7.93
4
Alemania
Cindy Roleder
7.93
5
Noruega
Isabelle Pedersen
7.96
6
Finlandia
Nooralotta Neziri
7.97
7
Croacia
Andrea Ivancevic
8.02
8
Ucrania
Anna Plotitsyna
8.10

Pentatlón  - 6 Marzo



ATLETISMO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Reino Unido
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
5000
2
Bélgica
Nafissatou Thiam
4696
3
República Checa
Eliska Klucinová
4687
4
Bielorrusia
Yana Maksimava
4628
5
Francia
Ida Antoinette Nana Djimou
4591
6
Hungría
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
4564
7
Ucrania
Alina Fyodorova
4563
8
Holanda
Anouk Vetter
4548
9
Reino Unido
Morgan Lake
4527
10
Rusia
Aleksandra Butvina
4518
11
Rusia
Anna Blank
4489
12
Bielorrusia
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva
4414

400 m - 7 Marzo


ATLETISMO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Ucrania
Natalia Pygyda
51.96
2
España
Indira Terrero
52.63
3
Reino Unido
Seren Bundy-Davies
52.64
4
Eslovaquia
Iveta Putalová
52.84
5
Francia
Marie Gayot
53.11
6
República Checa
Denisa Rosolová
53.20

3000 m - 7 Marzo


ATLETISMO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Rusia
Yelena Korobkina
8:47.62
2
Bielorrusia
Sviatlana Kudzelich
8:48.02
3
Holanda
Maureen Koster
8:51.64
4
Reino Unido
Laura Muir
8:52.44
5
Finlandia
Sandra Eriksson
8:54.06
6
Polonia
Sofia Ennaoui
8:56.77
7
Italia
Giulia Alessandra Viola
8:59.04
8
Eslovenia
Marusa Mismas
8:59.51
9
Austria
Jennifer Wenth
8:59.84
10
República Checa
Kristiina Mäki
9:05.95
11
Suecia
Charlotta Fougberg
9:06.50
12
Reino Unido
Emelia Gorecka
9:06.79

Salto de altura - 7 Marzo

ATLETISMO
Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
1
Rusia
Mariya Kuchina
2
Italia
Alessia Trost
3
Polonia
Kamila Licwinko
4
Lituania
Airiné Palsyté
5
España
Ruth Beitia
6
Polonia
Justyna Kasprzycka
7
Bulgaria
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva
8
Hungría
Barbara Szabó
9
República Checa
Michaela Hrubá

Salto de longitud - 7 Marzo


ATLETISMO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
Serbia
Ivana Spanovic
6.98
2
Alemania
Sostene Taroum Moguenara
6.83
3
Rumanía
Florentina Marincu
6.79
4
Rumanía
Alina Rotaru
6.74
5
Francia
Eloyse Lesueur
6.73
6
Alemania
Melanie Bauschke
6.59
7
Turquía
Karin Melis Mey
6.57
8
Letonia
Aiga Grabuste
6.54

Lanzamiento de peso - 7 Marzo


ATLETISMO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
Hungría
Anita Márton
19.23
2
Bielorrusia
Yuliya Leantsiuk
18.60
3
Bulgaria
Radoslava Mavrodieva
17.83
4
Bielorrusia
Alena Abrahmchuk
17.63
5
Polonia
Paulina Guba
17.47
6
Alemania
Denise Hinrichs
17.35
7
Rusia
Anastasiya Podolskaya
16.81
8
España
Úrsula Ruiz Pérez
16.07

60 m - 8 Marzo


ATLETISMO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Holanda
Dafne Schippers
7.05
2
Reino Unido
Dina Asher-Smith
7.08
3
Alemania
Verena Sailer
7.09
4
Noruega
Ezinne Okparaebo
7.10
5
Suiza
Mujinga Kambundji
7.11
6
Ucrania
Olesya Povh
7.11
7
Holanda
Jamile Samuel
7.19
8
Polonia
Ewa Swoboda
7.20

800 m - 8 Marzo


ATLETISMO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Suiza
Selina Büchel
2:01.95
2
Rusia
Yekaterina Poistogova
2:01.99
3
Ucrania
Nataliya Lupu
2:02.25
4
Polonia
Joanna Józwik
2:02.45
5
Islandia
Aníta Hinriksdóttir
2:02.74

1500 m - 8 Marzo


ATLETISMO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Holanda
Sifan Hassan
4:09.04
2
Polonia
Angelika Cichocka
4:10.53
3
Italia
Federica Del Buono
4:11.61
4
Polonia
Katarzyna Broniatowska
4:12.71
5
Alemania
Gesa-Felicitas Krause
4:15.40
6
Reino Unido
Rosie Clarke
4:16.49
7
República Checa
Diana Mezuliáníková
4:16.93
8
Polonia
Renata Plis
4:16.96
9
Rumanía
Florina Pierdevara
4:17.05
10
Eslovenia
Sonja Roman
4:20.85
11
Bulgaria
Silvia Danekova
4:25.44

Salto con pértiga - 8 Marzo


ATLETISMO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
Rusia
Anzhelika Sidorova
4.80
2
Grecia
Ekateríni Stefanídi
4.75
3
Suecia
Angelica Bengtsson
4.70
4
Rusia
Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova
4.60
5
Grecia
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
4.50
5
Francia
Marion Fiack
4.50
7
Alemania
Katharina Bauer
NM

Triple salto - 8 Marzo


ATLETISMO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
RESULTADO
1
Rusia
Yekaterina Koneva
14.69
2
Bulgaria
Gabriela Petrova
14.52
3
Israel
Hanna Knyazyeva-Minenko
14.49
4
Alemania
Kristin Gierisch
14.46
5
Portugal
Patrícia Mamona
14.32
6
Rumanía
Cristina Bujin
13.91
7
Bielorrusia
Natallia Viatkina
13.69
8
Finlandia
Kristiina MÄkelÄ
13.66

4x400 m - 8 Marzo



ATLETISMO

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Francia
Marie Gayot, Agnès Raharolahy, Elea Mariama Diarra, Floria Guei
3:31.61
2
Reino Unido
Kirsten Mcaslan, Laura Maddox, Seren Bundy-Davies, Kelly Massey
3:31.79
3
Polonia
Joanna Linkiewicz, Malgorzata Holub, Monika Szczesna, Justyna Swiety
3:31.90
4
República Checa
Denisa Rosolová, Helena Jiranova, Zdenka Seidlová, Zuzana Hejnová
3:32.08
5
Ucrania
Natalia Pygyda, Nataliya Lupu, Alina Lohvynenko, Yuliya Olishevska
3:32.39
6
Rusia
Karina Triputen, Yekaterina Renzhina, Olga Tovarnova, Yana Glotova
3:32.53