Sprint



BIATLÓN

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Noruega
Johannes Thingnes Boe
24:12.8
2
Canadá
Nathan Smith
24:24.9
3
Noruega
Tarjei Boe
24:38.1
4
Francia
Simon Fourcade
24:42.3
5
Alemania
Erik Lesser
24:43.1
6
Rusia
Evgeniy Garanichev
24:48.4
7
República Checa
Michal Slesingr
24:48.9
8
Bulgaria
Vladimir Iliev
24:53.0

Persecución


BIATLÓN

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Alemania
Erik Lesser
30:47.9
2
Rusia
Anton Shipulin
31:04.9
3
Noruega
Tarjei Boe
31:06.6
4
República Checa
Michal Slesingr
31:08.3
5
Noruega
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
31:31.8
6
Bulgaria
Vladimir Iliev
31:33.8
7
Francia
Martin Fourcade
31:49.9
8
Eslovenia
Jakov Fak
31:52.4

Individual



BIATLÓN

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Francia
Martin Fourcade
47:29.4
2
Noruega
Emil Hegle Svendsen
47:50.3
3
República Checa
Ondrej Moravec
48:09.9
4
Francia
Simon Fourcade
48:15.1
5
Ucrania
Sergey Semenov
48:25.4
6
Noruega
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
48:41.5
7
Noruega
Johannes Thingnes Boe
48:43.6
8
Alemania
Simon Schempp
48:44.3
9
Rusia
Alexey Volkov
49:12.3
10
Eslovenia
Jakov Fak
49:14.9

Relevos



BIATLÓN

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Alemania
Erik Lesser, Daniel Böhm, Arnd Peiffer, Simon Schempp
1:13:49.5
2
Noruega
Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Tarjei Boe, Johannes Thingnes Boe, Emil Hegle Svendsen
1:14:04.9
3
Francia
Simon Fourcade, Jean Guillaume Beatrix, Quentin Fillon Maillet, Martin Fourcade
1:14:23.1
4
Rusia
Evgeniy Garanichev, Alexey Volkov, Dmitry Malyshko, Anton Shipulin
1:14:39.2
5
Austria
Daniel Mesotitsch, Simon Eder, Sven Grossegger, Dominik Landertinger
1:14:44.3
6
República Checa
Michal Krcmar, Jaroslav Soukup, Michal Slesingr, Ondrej Moravec
1:14:44.6
7
Suiza
Mario Dolder, Benjamin Weger, Serafin Wiestner, Ivan Joller
1:15:38.3
8
Eslovenia
Janez Maric, Klemen Bauer, Jakov Fak, Rok Trsan
1:15:38.7
9
Ucrania
Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Artem Pryma, Oleksander Zhyrnyi, Sergey Semenov
1:16:21.0
10
Bielorrusia
Vladimir Chepelin, Dmitriy Dyuzhev, Dzmitry Abasheu, Yuryi Liadov
1:16:24.2

15 km salida en masa



BIATLÓN

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Eslovenia
Jakov Fak
36:24.9
2
República Checa
Ondrej Moravec
36:25.9
3
Noruega
Tarjei Boe
36:28.6
4
Noruega
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
36:35.1
5
República Checa
Michal Slesingr
36:43.3
6
Noruega
Johannes Thingnes Boe
36:43.6
7
Rusia
Anton Shipulin
36:47.7
8
Alemania
Simon Schempp
36:50.5
9
Francia
Simon Fourcade
36:52.8
10
Francia
Martin Fourcade
36:55.8