Sprint



BIATLÓN

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
 Francia
Marie Dorin Habert
22:16.8
2
 Polonia
Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
22:26.4
3
 Ucrania
Valj Semerenko
22:36.5
4
 Alemania
Laura Dahlmeier
22:45.9
5
 Polonia
Krystyna Guzik
22:56.5
6
 Rusia
Ekaterina Shumilova
23:05.6
7
 Polonia
Magdalena Gwizdon
23:08.6
8
 Eslovenia
Andreja Mali
23:18.7

Persecución


BIATLÓN

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Francia
Marie Dorin Habert
30:07.7
2
Alemania
Laura Dahlmeier
30:23.0
3
Polonia
Weronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak
30:39.3
4
Rusia
Ekaterina Shumilova
30:56.4
5
República Checa
Gabriela Soukalova
31:05.7
6
Alemania
Franziska Hildebrand
31:07.7
7
Bielorrusia
Darya Domracheva
31:12.2
8
Polonia
Krystyna Guzik
31:19.9

Individual



BIATLÓN

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Rusia
Ekaterina Yurlova
41:32.2
2
República Checa
Gabriela Soukalova
41:55.4
3
Finlandia
Kaisa Mäkäräinen
41:56.6
4
Italia
Dorothea Wierer
41:57.0
5
Rusia
Daria Virolaynen
42:10.1
6
Alemania
Laura Dahlmeier
42:12.7
7
Francia
Anais Bescond
42:37.9
8
República Checa
Veronika Vitkova
42:53.4
9
Polonia
Monika Hojnisz
42:54.2
10
Alemania
Franziska Hildebrand
43:54.7

Relevos



BIATLÓN

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Alemania
Franziska Hildebrand, Franziska Preuss, Vanessa Hinz, Laura Dahlmeier
1:11:54.6
2
Francia
Anais Bescond, Enora Latuilliere, Justine Braisaz, Marie Dorin-Habert
1:12:54.9
3
Italia
Lisa Vittozzi, Karin Oberhofer, Nicole Gontier, Dorothea Wierer
1:13:00.7
4
Rusia
Ekaterina Glazyrina, Daria Virolaynen, Ekaterina Yurlova, Ekaterina Shumilova
1:13:11.4
5
Noruega
Marte Olsbu, Synnoeve Solemdal, Fanny Welle-Strand Horn, Tiril Eckhoff
1:13:19.2
6
Ucrania
Iryna Varvynets, Juliya Dzhyma, Olga Abramova, Valj Semerenko
1:13:37.1
7
Bielorrusia
Nadezhda Skardino, Nadzeya Pisareva, Iryna Kryuko, Darya Domracheva
1:14:00.4
8
República Checa
Eva Puskarcikova, Gabriela Soukalova, Jitka Landova, Veronika Vitkova
1:15:06.3
9
Suecia
Elisabeth Hoegberg, Mona Brorsson, Anna Magnusson, Emma Nilsson
1:15:10.4
10
Canadá
Megan Heinicke, Rosanna Crawford, Audrey Vaillancourt, Julia Ransom
1:15:34.1

12.5 km salida en masa



BIATLÓN

Posición
PAÍS
NOMBRE
TIEMPO
1
Ucrania
Valj Semerenko
34:32.9
2
Alemania
Franziska Preuss
34:39.1
3
Italia
Karin Oberhofer
34:45.5
4
Bielorrusia
Darya Domracheva
34:47.6
5
República Checa
Gabriela Soukalova
34:59.1
6
Alemania
Franziska Hildebrand
35:04.6
7
Alemania
Laura Dahlmeier
35:12.8
8
Francia
Marie Dorin-Habert
35:13.9
9
Francia
Anais Bescond
35:14.4
10
Rusia
Ekaterina Shumilova
35:14.7