HALTEROFILIA

PESO
- 56 kg arrancada
Mirco Scarantino (Italia) - 118
Ismet Algul (Turquía) - 114
-56 kg dos tiempos
Oleg Sirghi (Macedonia) - 151
Smbat Margaryan (Armenia) - 146
Mirco Scarantino (Italia) - 141
- 56 kg Total
Oleg Sirghi (Macedonia) - 264
Smbat Margaryan (Armenia) - 259
Mirco Scarantino (Italia) - 259
56 - 62 kg arrancada
Valentin Hristov (Azerbaiyán) - 135
Florin Ionut Croitoru (Rumanía) - 134
Bünyamin Sezer (Turquía) - 134
56 – 62 kg dos tiempos
Valentin Hristov (Azerbaiyán) - 160

Dimitrios Minasidis (Chipre) - 156
Emrah Aydin (Turquía) - 155
56 – 62 kg Total
Valentin Hristov (Azerbaiyán) - 295
Bünyamin Sezer (Turquía) - 288
Florin Ionut Croitoru (Rumanía) - 287
62 - 69 kg arrancada
Daniyar Ismayilov (Turkmenistán) - 156

Bernardin Ledoux Kingue Matam (Francia) - 146
Sergey Petrov (Rusia) - 146
62 - 69 kg dos tiempos
Daniyar Ismayilov (Turkmenistán) - 181
Sergey Petrov (Rusia) - 176
Bernardin Ledoux Kingue Matam (Francia) - 175
62 - 69 kg Total
Daniyar Ismayilov (Turkmenistán) - 337
Sergey Petrov (Rusia) - 322
Bernardin Ledoux Kingue Matam (Francia) - 321
69 - 77 kg arrancada
Andranik Karapetyan  (Armenia) - 164
Tigran Varban Martirosyan (Armenia) - 160
Victor Getts (Rusia) - 160
69 - 77 kg dos tiempos
Afgan Bayramov (Azerbaiyán) - 192

Victor Getts (Rusia) - 191
Tigran Varban Martirosyan (Armenia) - 191
69 - 77 kg Total
Tigran Varban Martirosyan (Armenia) - 351
Victor Getts (Rusia) - 351
Andranik Karapetyan  (Armenia) - 350
77 - 85 kg arrancada
Iurie Bulat (Macedonia) - 172
Mikalai Novikau (Bielorrusia) - 166
Alexandru Dudoglo (Macedonia) - 165
77 – 85 kg dos tiempos
Benjamin Hennequin (Francia) - 202
Aleksey Yufkin (Rusia) - 198
Alexandru Dudoglo (Macedonia) - 197
77 – 85 kg Total
Benjamin Hennequin (Francia) - 367
Alexandru Dudoglo (Macedonia) - 362
Mikalai Novikau (Bielorrusia) - 361
85 – 94 kg arrancada
Aurimas Didzbalis (Lituania) - 182
Khetag Khugaev (Rusia) - 180
Lukasz Grela (Polonia) - 178
85 – 94 kg dos tiempos
Aurimas Didzbalis (Lituania) - 221

Khetag Khugaev (Rusia) - 219
Anatoli Ciricu (Macedonia) - 210
85 – 94 kg Total
Aurimas Didzbalis (Lituania) - 403
Khetag Khugaev (Rusia) - 399
Aliaksandr Venskel (Bielorrusia) - 386
94 – 105 kg arrancada
Bartlomiej Wojciech Bonk (Polonia) - 185
Gennady Muratov (Rusia) - 183
Davit Gogia (Georgia) - 181
94 – 105 kg dos tiempos
Arkadiusz Michalski (Polonia) - 227
Bartlomiej Wojciech Bonk (Polonia) - 223
Andrian Zbirnea (Macedonia) - 222
94 – 105 kg Total
Bartlomiej Wojciech Bonk (Polonia) - 408
Arkadiusz Michalski (Polonia) - 399
Andrian Zbirnea (Macedonia) - 399
105 kg arrancada
Chingiz Mogushkov (Rusia) - 202

Irakli Turmanidze (Georgia) - 201
Oleg Proshak (Ucrania) - 200
105 kg dos tiempos
Oleg Proshak (Ucrania) - 235
Irakli Turmanidze (Georgia) - 234
Daniel Dolega (Polonia) - 230
105 kg total
Oleg Proshak (Ucrania) - 435
Irakli Turmanidze (Georgia) - 435
Chingiz Mogushkov (Rusia) - 432