HALTEROFILIA

PESO
- 48 kg arrancada
Nurcan Taylan (Turquía) - 81
Genny Caterina Pagliaro (Italia) - 81
Sibel Özkan Öz (Turquía) - 80
-48 kg dos tiempos
Sibel Özkan Öz (Turquía) - 99
Anais Michel (Francia) – 98
Monica Suneta Csengeri (Rumanía) - 98
- 48 kg Total
Sibel Özkan Öz (Turquía) - 179
Nurcan Taylan (Turquía) - 178
Genny Caterina Pagliaro (Italia) - 176
48 - 53 kg arrancada
Iuliia Paratova  (Ucrania) - 90
Atenery Hernandez Martín (España) - 83
Julia Schwarzbach (Alemania) - 83
48 - 53 kg dos tiempos
Iuliia Paratova  (Ucrania) - 110


Aysegul Coban (Turquía) - 109
Julia Schwarzbach (Alemania) - 103
48 - 53 kg Total
Iuliia Paratova  (Ucrania) - 200
Julia Schwarzbach (Alemania) - 186
Aysegul Coban (Turquía) - 184
53 - 58 kg arrancada
Boyanka Kostova (Azerbaiyán) - 109

Natalia Grishina (Rusia) - 93
Irina Lacramioara Lepsa (Rumanía) - 91
53 - 58 kg dos tiempos
Boyanka Kostova (Azerbaiyán) - 137
Irina Lacramioara Lepsa (Rumanía) - 114
Aleksandra Klejnowska-Krzywanska (Polonia) - 113
53 - 58 kg Total
Boyanka Kostova (Azerbaiyán) - 246
Irina Lacramioara Lepsa (Rumanía) - 205
Aleksandra Klejnowska-Krzywanska (Polonia) - 202
58 - 63 kg arrancada
Yuliya Kalina (Ucrania) - 106
Nadezda Likhacheva  (Rusia) - 105
Giorgia Bordignon (Italia) - 97
58 - 63 kg dos tiempos
Yuliya Kalina (Ucrania) - 132

Nadezda Likhacheva  (Rusia) - 118
Giorgia Bordignon (Italia) - 117
58 - 63 kg Total
Yuliya Kalina (Ucrania) - 238
Nadezda Likhacheva  (Rusia) - 223
Giorgia Bordignon (Italia) - 214
63 - 69 kg arrancada
Dzina Sazanavets (Bielorrusia) - 115
Iana Kondrashova (Rusia) - 105
Ruth Kasirye (Noruega) - 105
63 - 69 kg dos tiempos
Dzina Sazanavets (Bielorrusia) - 140

Iana Kondrashova (Rusia) - 130
Anastassiya Ibrahimli (Azerbaiyán) - 130
63 - 69 kg Total
Dzina Sazanavets (Bielorrusia) - 255
Iana Kondrashova (Rusia) - 235
Anastassiya Ibrahimli (Azerbaiyán) - 233
69 - 75 kg arrancada
Lidia Valentín (España) - 118
Darya Pachabut (Bielorrusia) - 117
Gaelle Nayo Ketchanke (Francia) - 111
69 - 75 kg dos tiempos
Lidia Valentín (España) - 145
Gaelle Nayo Ketchanke (Francia) - 137
Ekaterina Iutvolina (Rusia) - 133
69 - 75 kg Total
Gaelle Nayo Ketchanke (Francia) - 248
Darya Pachabut (Bielorrusia) - 247
75 kg arrancada
Tatiana Kashirina (Rusia) - 142
Anastasiia Lysenko (Ucrania) -126
Andrea Aanei (Rumanía) - 120
75 kg dos tiempos
Tatiana Kashirina (Rusia) - 180

Anastasiia Lysenko  (Ucrania) - 154
Hripsime Khurshudyan (Armenia) - 141
75 kg Total
Tatiana Kashirina (Rusia) - 322
Anastasiia Lysenko  (Ucrania) - 280
3º - Andrea Aanei (Rumanía) - 261