Toda la Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015, todas las jornadas y la clasificación.




LIGA ASOBAL

CLASIFICACIÓN 2014/2015

P
EQUIPO
PTS
J
G
E
P
DIF
=
1
FC BARCELONA
60
30
30
0
0
+404
=
2
LA RIOJA
48
30
23
2
5
+133
=
3
GRANOLLERS
43
30
20
3
7
+53
=
4
HELVETIA
36
30
16
4
10
+35
=
5
FRIGO.MORRAZO
32
30
15
2
13
-25
=
6
BM BENIDORM
32
30
14
4
12
-13
=
7
ADEMAR LEON
31
30
13
5
12
+7
=
8
VILLA DE ARANDA
28
30
11
6
13
-2
=
9
BADAHUESCA
27
30
13
1
16
-62
+2
10
PTO.GENIL
24
30
11
2
17
-22
=
11
BM GUADALAJARA
24
30
11
2
17
-45
-2
12
PTO. SAGUNTO
24
30
12
0
18
-73
-1
13
BM ARAGON
23
30
10
3
17
-71
=
14
CIU.ENCANTADA
21
30
9
3
18
-73
=
15
ZAMORA
19
30
8
3
19
-118
=
16
JUANFERSA GIJON
8
30
4
0
26
-128


Liga ASOBAL 2014/15
J30
SABADO 23.05.2015
CIU.ENCANTADA
28-27
FROG. MORRAZO
PTO. SAGUNTO
30-34
PTO. GENIL
BADAHUESCA
29-27
HELVETIA
BENIDORM
37-37
ARAGON
BARÇA
40-29
LEON
ZAMORA
22-31
GRANOLLERS
VILLA DE ARANDA
29-29
GUADALAJARA
LA RIOJA
35-17
GIJON


Liga ASOBAL 2014/15
JORNADA
29

FRIGORFICOS MORRAZO
27-33
LA RIOJA
PTO. GENIL
26-27
CIU.ENCANTADA
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
40-26
PTO. SAGUNTO
BM ARAGON
36-28
BADA HUESCA
ADEMAR LEON
28-24
BENIDORM
GRANOLLERS
29-34
BARÇA
GUADALAJARA
29-26
ZAMORA
JUANFERSA GIJON
27-30
VILLA DE ARANDA

Liga ASOBAL 2014/15
JORNADA
28

FRIGOIFCO MORRAZO
29-27
PUERTO GENIL
GLOBALCAJA C.ENCANTADA
31-34
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
PUERTO SAGUNTO
31-37
BM ARAGON
BADAHUESCA
29-25
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
BM BENIDORM
24-26
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
BARÇA
45-30
GUADALAJARA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
26-23
JUANFERSA GIJON
BLASGON VILLA DE ARANDA
27-27
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA


Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
27
VIERNES 24.04.2015
BM GUADALAJARA
27-27
BM BENIDORM
SABADO 25.04.2015
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
34-24
BADA HUESCA
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
40-27
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
BM ARAGON
29-29
GLOBALCAJA CIUDAD ENCANTADA
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
27-27
ANGEL XIMENZ PUENTE GENIL
JUANFERSA GIJON
24-34
FC BARCELONA
BLAS-GON VILLA DE ARANDA
29-27
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
DOMINGO 26.04.2015
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
27-24
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO


Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
26
SABADO 18.04.2015
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
24-33
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
BADAHUESCA
28-25
BM GUADALAJARA
BM BENIDORM
24-19
JUANFERSA GIJON
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
25-28
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
31-24
BM ARAGON
GLOBALCAJA C.ENCANTADA
27-30
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
30-27
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
MARTES 21.04.2015
FC BARCELONA
46-30
BLAS GON VILLA DE ARANDA



Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
25

NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
29-27
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
BM ARAGON
36-31
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
31-26
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
28-24
GLOBALCAJA C.ENCANTADA
BM GUADALAJARA
30-27
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
JUANFERSA GIJON
28-29
BADAHUESCA
BLAS-GON VILLA DE ARANDA
34-27
BM BENIDORM
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
19-45
FC BARCELONA




Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
24
VIERNES 03.04.2015
BM BENIDORM
31-22
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
SABADO 04.04.2015
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
36-27
BM ARAGON
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
25-24
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
GLOBALCAJA C.ENCANTADA
27-30
BM GUADALAJARA
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
32-24
JUAN FERSA GIJON
BADAHUESCA
32-27
BLAS-GON VILLA DE ARANDA
FC BARCELONA
38-28
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
MARTES 07.04.2015
ANGEL XIMENEZ
29-32
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON


Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
23

NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
38-26
BM ARAGON
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
29-29
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
29-27
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
BM GUADALAJRA
23-28
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
JUANFERSA GIJON
24-21
GLOBALCAJA C.ENCANTADA
BLAS-GON VILLA DE ARANDA
28-29
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
24-30
BADA HUESCA
FC BARCELONA
42-25
BM BENIDORM


Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
22
SABADO 21.03.2015
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
28-22
BM GUADALAJARA
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
29-25
JUANFERSA GIJON
GLOBAL CAJA C.ENCANTADA
22-31
BLAS-GON VILLA DE ARANDA
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
30-31
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
BM ARAGON
36-35
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
MARTES 24.03.2015
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
27-27
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
BADA HUESCA
22-43
FC BARCELONA
BM BENIDORM
28-26
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA



Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
21

NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
33-31
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
34-26
BM ARAGON
BM GUADALAJARA
29-35
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
JUANFERSA GIJON
20-22
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
BASL-GON VILLA DE ARANDA
30-29
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
MMT SEGUROS
25-25
GLOBAL CAJA C.ENCANTADA
FC BARCELONA
51-29
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SEGUNTO
BM BENIRDORM
23-23
BADA HUESCA

Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
20
MIERCOLES 04.03.2015
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
33-33
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
SABADO 06.03.2015
ANGEI XIMENEZ P.GENIL
28-22
BLAS-GON VILLA DE ARANDA
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
31-23
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
GLOBALCAJA C.ENCANTADA
27-39
FC BARCELONA
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
32-30
BM BENIDORM
BM ARAGON
32-26
BM GUADALAJARA
BADA HUESCA
20-30
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
DOMINGO 07.03.2015
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
34-28
JUANFERSA GIJON

Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
 19
MIERCOLES 25.02.2015
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
30-33
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
VIERNES 27.02.2015
BM GUADALAJARA
34-33
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
BADA HUESCA
27-26
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
SABADO 28.02.2015
JUANFERSA GIJON
26-24
BM ARAGON
BLAS-GON VILLA DE ARANDA
29-29
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
28-28
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
FC BARCELONA
43-22
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
BM BENIDORM
24-24
GLOBALCAJA C.ENCANTADA
BADAHUESCA
27-26
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO

Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
 18

FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
22-20
BM GUADALAJARA
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
29-26
JUANFERSA GIJÓN
BM ARAGON
31-30
BLAS-GON VILLA DE ARANDA
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
27-28
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
19-39
FC BARCELONA
FRIGORÍFICOS MORRAZO
31-24
BM BENIDORM
GLOBAL CAJA C.ENCANTADA
26-23
BADA HUESCA
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
32-33
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA

Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
 17

NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
40-30
BM GUADALAJARA
JUANFERSA GIJÓN
23-26
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
BLAS-GON VILLA DE ARANDA
33-32
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
22-25
BM ARAGON
FC BARCELONA
32-25
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
BM BENIDORM
17-21
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
BADA HUESCA
23-24
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
29-27
GLOBAL CAJA C.ENCANTADA

Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
16
SABADO 07.02.2015
BM GUADALAJARA
25-20
JUANFERSA GIJON
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
32-25
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
27-32
BM VILLA DE ARANDA
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
27-26
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
GLOBAL CAJA C.ENCANTADA
24-25
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
ANGEL XIMENEZ
32-21
BADA HUESCA
BM ARAGON
27-35
FC BARCELONA
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
21-22
BM BENIDORM


Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
15
SABADO 13/12/2014
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
31-27
GLOBALCAJA C.ENCANTADA
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
33-27
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
37-43
FC BARCELONA
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
20-24
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
BM GUADALAJARA
31-28
BM VILLA DE ARANDA
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
28-34
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
DOMINGO 14/12/2014
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
25-23
BADA HUESCA
BM ARAGON
31-31
BM BENIDORM


Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
14
MARTES 09/12/2014
FC BARCELONA
43-28
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
BM VILLA DE ARANDA
30-27
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
BM BENIDORM
27-23
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
MIERCOLES 10/12/2014
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
25-33
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
GLOBAL CAJA C.ENCANTADA
32-27
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
BADAHUESCA
28-30
BM ARAGON
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
32-25
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
22-25
BM GUADALAJARA



Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
13
MARTES 02/12/2014
BM GUADALAJARA
31-41
FC BARCELONA
VIERNES 05/12/2014
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
30-25
BM BENIDORM
SABADO 06/12/2014
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
28-21
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
32-27
GLOBAL CAJA C.ENCANTADA
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
35-32
BADA HUESCA
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
35-34
BM VILLA DE ARANDA
DOMINGO 07/12/2014
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
27-25
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA


Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
12
MIERCOLES 26/11/2014
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
42-37
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
BADAHUESCA
25-26
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
FC BARCELONA
40-25
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
31-33
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
SABADO 29/11/2014
BM BENIDORM
26-24
BM GUADALAJARA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
24-23
BM VILLA DE ARANDA
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
29-32
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
GLOBALCAJA C.ENCANTADA
28-27
BM ARAGON


Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
11
MIERCOLES 19/11/2014
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
33-31
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
BM GUADALAJARA
24-29
BADAHUESCA
BM VILLA DE ARANDA
27-32
FC BARCELONA
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
30-18
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
35-27
GLOBAL CAJA C.ENCANTADA
SABADO 22/11/2014
BM ARAGON
26-27
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
33-28
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
21-22
BM BENIDORM


Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
10
MARTES 11/11/2014
FC BARCELONA
38-25
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
MIERCOLES 12/11/2014
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
23-31
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
VIERNES 14/11/2014
BADAHUESCA
24-23
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
SABADO 15/11/2014
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
30-30
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
GLOBALCAJA C. ENCANTADA
30-23
FRAIKIN GRANOLLERS
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
37-31
BM GUADALAJARA
BM BENIDORM
26-23
BM VILLA DE ARANDA
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
28-22
BM ARAGON


Liga ASOBAL 2014/2015
JORNADA
9
SABADO 08/11/2014
FRAIKIN BM. GRANOLLERS
31-27
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
23-34
FC BARCELONA
BM GUADALAJARA
26-20
GLOBAL CAJA C. ENCANTADA
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
36-29
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
BM VILLA DE ARANDA
32-29
BADA HUESCA
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
22-28
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
25-33
BM BENIDORM
DOMINGO 09/11/2014
BM ARAGON
27-25
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA


Liga ASOBAL
TEMPORADA 2014/2015
JORNADA
8
VIERNES 24/10/2014
GLOBAL CAJA C.ENCANTADA
29-26
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
SABADO 25/10/2014
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
27-26
-BM VILLA DE ARANDA
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
25-24
BM GUADALAJARA
BM ARAGON
27-33
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
27-24
ABANCA ADEMAR LEÓN
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
25-26
FRAKIN BM GRANOLLERS
BADA HUESCA
35-27
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
DOMINGO 26/10/2014
BM BENIDORM
25-28
FC BARCELONA

Liga ASOBAL
TEMPORADA 2014/2015
JORNADA
7
MIERCOLES 15/10/2014
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
28-28
BM ARAGON
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
33-23
BM BENIDORM
FC BARCELONA
42-29
BADA HUESCA
VIERNES 17/10/2014
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
30-29
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
BM GUADALAJARA
22-21
ANGEL XIMENEZ P. GENIL
SABADO 18/10/2014
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
26-33
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
BM VILLA DE ARANDA
23-24
GLOBACAJA C. ENCANTADA
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
24-25
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO


Liga ASOBAL
TEMPORADA 2014/2015
JORNADA
6
MIERCOLES 08/10/2014
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
21-33
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
27-45
FC BARCELONA
VIERNES 10/10/2014
BM ARAGON
15-23
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
BADA HUESCA
23-21
BM BENIDORM
SABADO 11/10/2014
ANGEL XIMENEZ P. GENIL
27-20
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
28-24
BM VILLA DE ARANDA
GLOBALCAJA C.ENCANTADA
28-22
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
DOMINGO 12/10/2014
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
25-22
BM GUADALAJARA


Liga ASOBAL
TEMPORADA 2014/2015

JORNADA
5
MIERCOLES 01/10/2014
FC BARCELONA
42-22
GLOBAL CAJA C.ENCANTADA
VIERNES 03/10/2014
BM GUADALAJARA
36-27
BM ARAGON
SABADO 04/10/2014
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
24-17
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
24-26
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
BM VILLA DE ARANDA
33-30
ANGEL XIMENEZ P. GENIL
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
33-33
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
BM BENIDORM
34-29
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
DOMINGO 05/10/2014
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
40-25
BADA HUESCA


Liga ASOBAL
TEMPORADA 2014/2015

JORNADA
4
MIERCOLES 24/09/2014
FRAKIN BM GRANOLLERS
30-23
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
28-35
FC BARCELONA
SABADO 27/09/2014
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
31-30
BM GUADALAJARA
GLOBALCAJA C.ENCANTADA
24-27
BM BENIDORM
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
31-32
BADA HUESCA
BM ARAGON
22-23
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
29-36
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DOMINGO 28/09/2014
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA ||30-30||BM VILLA DE ARANDA
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Liga ASOBAL
TEMPORADA 2014/2015

JORNADA
3
VIERNES 19/09/2014
BM VILLA DE ARANDA
33-24
BM ARAGON
BM BENIDORM
30-27
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
BADA HUESCA
28-21
GLOBALCAJA C.ENCANTADA
SABADO 20/09/2014
BM GUADALAJARA
30-36
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
25-24
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
FC BARCELONA
31-16
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
26-31
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
39-28
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO



Liga ASOBAL
TEMPORADA 2014/2015

JORNADA
2
MIERCOLES 10/09/2014
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
30-43
FC BARCELONA
VIERNES 12/09/2014
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
27-19
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
ÁNGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
21-22
BM BENIDORM
SABADO 13/09/2014
BM GUADALAJARA
27-29
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
ABANCA ADEMAR LEON
31-31
BM VILLA DE ARANDA
BM ARAGON
23-30
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO
30-27
BADA HUESCA
GLOBALCAJA C.ENCANTADA
23-28
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO



Liga ASOBAL
TEMPORADA 2014/2015

JORNADA
1
MIERCOLES 03/09/2014
FC BARCELONA
42-25
BM ARAGON
SABADO 06/09/2014
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
24-27
FRIGORÍFICOS MORRAZO
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
28-30
CBM ADEMAR LEON
VILLA ARANDA
23-23
FRAIKIN BM GRANOLLERS
JUANFERSA GRUPO FEGAR
21-28
BM GUADALAJARA
BM BENIDORM
28-29
HELVETIA ANAITASUNA
BADA HUESCA
30-32
ANGEL XIMENEZ P.GENIL
NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA
29-26
GLOBALCAJA C. ENCANTADA