MASCULINO

TRAMPOLÍN 1 m
Posición
País
Nombre
TOTAL
1
Rusia
Nikita Shleikher
543.80
2
Rusia
Ilia Molchanov
512.20
3
Reino
Unido
James Heatly
483.40
4
Alemania
Frithjof Seidel
473.15
5
Dinamarca
Andreas Larsen
468.45
6
Suiza
Jonathan Suckow
463.90
7
Italia
Ruslan Adriano
Cristofori
459.75
8
Azerbaiyán
Artyom Danilov
455.15
9
Reino
Unido
Jordan Houlden
453.15
10
Alemania
Nico Herzog
450.10
11
Italia
Andrea Cosoli
431.95
12
Croacia
Jurag Melsa
430.95

TRAMPOLÍN 3 m 
Posición
País
Nombre
TOTAL
1
Reino
Unido
James Heatly
541.65
2
Italia
Ruslan A. Cristofori
523.30
3
Rusia
Ilia Molchanov
520.35
4
Reino
Unido
Jordan Houlden
511.90
5
Suiza
Jonathan Suckow
505.60
6
Francia
Alexis Jandard
500.60
7
Dinamarca
Andreas Larsen
477.85
8
Alemania
Cao-Tre Le Nguyen
475.55
9
Alemania
Carlo Leuchte
463.70
10
Bielorrusia
Yury Naurozau
458.50
11
Suiza
Simon Rieckhoff
448.10
12
Francia
Gwendal Bisch
431.35

PLATAFORMA
Posición
País
Nombre
TOTAL
1
Reino
Unido
Lee Matthew
588.25
2
Rusia
Nikita Shleikher
556.55
3
Francia
Alexis Jandard
526.20
4
Reino
Unido
Matthew Dixon
493.85
5
Rusia
Boris Edremov
781.40
6
Italia
Vladimir Barbu
473.80
7
Bielorrusia
Artsiom Barouski
454.55
8
Azerbaiyán
Artyom Danilov
438.25
9
Turquía
Kivanc Gur
405.20
10
Alemania
Cao-Tre Le Nguyen
394.80
11
Bulgaria
Dimitar Isaev
394.50
12
Ucrania
Yevgen Naumuenko
366.75

TRAMPOLÍN 3 m SINCRONIZADO
Posición
País
Nombre
TOTAL
1
Rusia
Ilia Molchanov
Nikita Nikolaev
324.69
2
Reino
Unido
James Heatly
Haslam Ross
286.05
3
Alemania
Frithjof Seidel
Nico Herzog
284.22
4
Croacia
Hrvoje Brezovac
Juraj Melsa
263.10
5
Suiza
Fabian Stepinski
Jan Wermelinger
262.92
6
Bulgaria
Dimitar Isaev
Bogomil Koynashki
260.91
7
Ucrania
Nikita Kryvopyshyn
Vitalii Levchenko
255.78
8
Italia
Francesco Porco
Andrea Cosoli
255.39
9
Dinamarca
Andreas Larsen
Martin Christensen
245.10
10
Grecia
Dimitrios Molvalis
Nikolaos Molvalis
237.75
11
Austria
Alexander M. Hart
Moritz Pail
230.61


FEMENINO

TRAMPOLÍN 1 m
Posición
País
Nombre
TOTAL
1
Rusia
Maria Polykova
419.45
2
Alemania
Louisa Stawczynski
392.20
3
Ucrania
Diana Shelestyuk
388.45
4
Rusia
Ekaterina Nekrasova
386.80
5
Alemania
Josefin Schneider
384.95
6
Reino
Unido
Millie Fowler
383.20
7
Finlandia
Roosa Kanerva
381.15
8
Reino
Unido
Katherine Torrance
379.35
9
Suiza
Vivian Barth
377.70
10
Polonia
Kaja Skrzek
374.75
11
Holanda
Daphne Wils
373.95
12
Suecia
Frida Kallgren
370.30

TRAMPOLÍN 3 m 
Posición
País
Nombre
TOTAL
1
Reino
Unido
Katherine Torrance
448.25
2
Rusia
Ekaterina Nekrasova
443.05
3
Alemania
Saskia Oettinghaus
418.35
4
Alemania
Louisa Stawczynski
414.25
5
Rusia
Maria Polykova
411.45
6
Ucrania
Diana Shelestyuk
405.75
7
Polonia
Kaja Skrzek
403.35
8
Reino
Unido
Lydia Rosenthall
395.60
9
Suecia
Frida Kallgren
392.55
10
Irlanda
Natasha Macmanus
381.50
11
Croacia
Maja Boric
376.40
12
Italia
Laura Anna Granelli
352.00

PLATAFORMA
Posición
País
Nombre
TOTAL
1
Reino
Unido
Lois Toulson
456.70
2
Rusia
Anna Chuinyshena
429.15
3
Alemania
Elena Wassen
410.40
4
Reino
Unido
Shanice Lobb
397.70
5
Rusia
Yulia Timoshinina
363.40
6
Alemania
Fraenze Jahn
356.70
7
Ucrania
Vlada Tatsenko
343.15
8
Noruega
Anne Vilde Tuxen
333.15
9
Suecia
Ellen Ek
330.50
10
Finlandia
Saija Paavola
323.25
11
Azerbaiyán
Olqa Bikovskaya
305.75
12
Finlandia
Ellen Sirkka
302.00

TRAMPOLÍN 3 m SINCRONIZADO
Posición
País
Nombre
TOTAL
1
Alemania
Louisa Stawczynski
Saskia Oettinghaus
284.07
2
Rusia
Elena Chernykh
Maria Polykova
276.90
3
Ucrania
Diana Shelestyuk
Marharita Dzhusova
264.87
4
Bielorrusia
Krystsina Sheshka
Yuliya Bandzik
256.80
5
Polonia
Dominika Bak
Kaja Skrzek
237.69
6
Italia
Laura Anna Granelli
Malvina Catalana G.
235.50
7
Suiza
Vivian Barth
Madeline Coquoz
235.38
8
Croacia
Maja Boric
Lorena Tomiek
228.15
9
Reino
Unido
Millie Fowler
Millie Haffety
216.45
10
Austria
Hannah Lena Rott
Michelle Staudenherz
215.55