MASCULINO

5 km

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Sudáfrica
Chad Ho
55:17.6
2
Alemania
Rob Muffels
55:17.6
3
Italia
Matteo Furlan
55:20.0
4
Rusia
Evgeny Drattsev
55:20.4
5
Alemania
Florian Wellbrock
55:20.6
6
Estados
Unidos
David Heron
55:20.7
7
Gran
Bretaña
Celeb Hughes
55:21.9
8
Italia
Mario Sanzullo
55:22.7
9
Brasil
Victor Colonese
55:24.4
10
España
Antonio Arroyo
55:24.6
-
-
-
-

España
Héctor Ruiz
DNS

10 km



País
Nombre
TOTAL
1
Estados
Unidos
Jordan Wilimovsky
1:49:48.2
2
Holanda
Ferry Weertman
1:50:00.3
3
Grecia
Spyridon Gianniotis
1:50:00.7
4
Estados
Unidos
Sean Ryan
1:50:03.3
5
Gran
Bretaña
Jack Rex
David Burnell
1:50:05.8
6
Francia
Marc-Antoine Olivier
1:50:06.4
7
Italia
Simone Ruffini
1:50:09.1
8
Canadá
Richard Weinberger
1:50:19.9
9
Brasil
Allan Do Carmo
1:50:23.1
10
Italia
Federico Vanelli
1:50:23.1
-
-
-
-
47
España
Antonio Arroyo
1:54:00.2
58
España
Héctor Ruiz
1:58:22.2

25 km



País
Nombre
      TIEMPO
1
Italia
Simone Ruffini
4:53:10.7
2
Estados
Unidos
Alexander Meyer
4:53:15.1
3
Italia
Matteo Furlan
4:54:38.0
4
Francia
Axel Reymond
4:55:55.8
5
Venezuela
Erwin Maldonado
4:56:00.4
6
Australia
Sam Sheppard
4:56:22.9
7
Ecuador
Santiago Enderica
4:56:59.4
8
Rusia
Evgenii Drattcev
4:57:11.9
9
Alemania
Alexander Studzinski
4:59:11.9
10
Estados
Unidos
David Heron
5:00:11.5


FEMENINO

5 km



País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Estados
Unidos
Haley Anderson
58:48.4
2
Grecia
Kalliopi Araouzou
58:49.8
3
Alemania
Finnia Wunram
58:51.0
4
Holanda
Sharon van Rouwendaal
58:55.5
5
Australia
Jessica Walker
59:09.9
6
Estados
Unidos
Ashley Twichell
59:10.0
7
Australia
Melissa Gorman
59:12.7
8
Rusia
Anastasiia Krapivina
59:12.7
9
Italia
Arianna Bridi
59:12.9
10
España
Erika Villaécija
59:15.0
-
-
-
-
24
España
María Vilas
1:00:53.6

10 km



País
Nombre
Preliminar
1
Francia
Aurélie Muller
1:58:04.3
2
Holanda
Sharon van
Rouwendaal
1:58:06.7
3
Brasil
Ana M. Cunha
1:58:26.5
4
Italia
Rachele Bruni
1:58:27.9
5
Rusia
Anastasiia Krapivina
1:58:28.6
6
Brasil
Poliana Okimoto
1:58:28.8
7
Alemania
Isabelle Härle
1:58:30.0
8
Grecia
Kalliopi Araouzou
1:58:30.6
9
Estados
Unidos
Haley Anderson
1:58:35.9
10
Hungría
Éva Risztov
1:58:36.4
-
-
-
-
21
España
Erika Villaécija
1:59:33.8
24
España
María Vilas
1:59:38.2

25 km


País
Nombre
      TIEMPO
1
Brasil
Ana M. Cunha
5:13:47.3
2
Hungría
Anna Olasz
+26.1
3
Alemania
Angela Maurer
+1:20.3
4
Francia
Aurélie Muller
+2:20.2
5
Alemania
Finnia Wunram
+5:15.2
6
España
Margarita Domínguez
+5:52.1
7
Italia
Alice Franco
+6:03.2
8
Estados
Unidos
Emily Brunemann
+6:03.9
9
Estados
Unidos
Ashley Twichell
+6:33.5
10
Italia
Ilaria Raimondi
+7:17.9


EQUIPOS


País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Alemania
Rob Muffels
Christian Reichert
Isabelle Härle
55:14.4
2
Brasil
Allan do Carmo
Diogo Villarinho
Ana M. Cunha
55:31.2
2
Holanda
Marcel Schouten
Ferry Weertman
Sharon van Rouwendaal
55:31.2
4
Italia
Federico Vanelli
Simone Ercoli
Rachele Bruni
55:49.4
5
Estados
Unidos
Sean Ryan
Jordan Wilimovsky
Ashley Twichell
55:50.6
6
Australia
Jarrod Poort
Simon Huitenga
Melissa Gorman
56:07.4
7
Hungría
Dániel Székelyi
Gergely Gyurta
56:08.4
8
Grecia
Antonios Fokaidis
Spyridon Gianniotis
Kalliopi Araouzou
56:18.6
9
Ecuador
Iván Enderica
Esteban Enderica
Samantha Arévalo
56:45.9
10
Rusia
Sergey Bolshakov
Daniil Serebrennikov
Anastasiia Krapivina
56:47.0
11
Francia
David Aubry
Marc-Antoine Olivier
Aurélie Muller
56:50.9
12
España
Héctor Ruiz
Antonio Arroyo
Erika Villaécija
57:16.0