ESTILO LIBRE

50 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Australia
Bronte Campbell
24.12
2
Holanda
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
24.22
3
Suecia
Sarah Sjöström
24.31
4
Australia
Cate Campell
24.36
5
Canadá
Chantal Jean Van Landeghem
24.39
6
Bahamas
Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace
24.44
7
Gran
Bretaña
Fran Halsall
24.51
8
Estados
Unidos
Simone Manuel
24.57

100 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Australia
Bronte Campbell
52.52
2
Suecia
Sarah Sjöström
52.70
3
Australia
Cate Campbell
52.82
4
Holanda
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
53.17
5
Holanda
Femke Heemskerk
53.58
6
Estados
Unidos
Simone Manuel
53.93
7
Estados
Unidos
Missy Franklin
54.00
8
China
Duo Shen
54.76

200 m 

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Estados
Unidos
Katie Ledecky
1:55.16
2
Italia
Federica Pellegrini
1:55.32
3
Estados
Unidos
Missy Franklin
1:55.49
4
Rusia
Veronika Popova
1:56.16
5
Hungría
Katinka Hosszu
1:56.19
6
China
Duo Shen
1:56.27
7
Australia
Emma Mckeon
1:56.41
8
Holanda
Femke Heemskerk
1:56.79

400 m

País
Nombre
      TIEMPO
1
Estados
Unidos
Katie Ledecky
3:59.13  CR
2
Holanda
Sharon van Rouwendaal
4:03.02
3
Australia
Jessica Ashwood
4:03.34
4
Gran
Bretaña
Jazmin Carlin
4:03.74
5
Nueva
Zelanda
Lauren Boyle
4:04.38
6
España
Melanie Costa
4:06.50
7
Italia
Diletta Carli
4:07.30
8
Hungría
Boglárka Kapás
4:08.22

800 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Estados
Unidos
Katie Ledecky
8:07.39
WR
2
Nueva
Zelanda
Lauren Boyle
8:17.65
3
Gran
Bretaña
Jaz Carlin
8:18.15
4
Australia
Jessica Ashwood
8:18.41
5
Dinamarca
Lotte Friis
8:21.36
6
Hungría
Boglarka Kapas
8:22.93
7
Alemania
Sarah Kohler
8:23.67
8
Holanda
Sharon Van Rouwendaal
8:24.12

1500 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Estados
Unidos
Katie Ledecky
15:25.48
WR
2
Nueva
Zelanda
Lauren Boyle
15:40.14
3
Hungría
Boglarka Kapas
15:47.09
4
Dinamarca
Lotte Friis
15:49.00
5
Australia
Jessica Ashwood
15:52.17
6
Holanda
Sharon Van Rouwendaal
16:03.74
7
China
Kristel Köbrich
16:06.55
8
Italia
Aurora Ponsele
16:09.57

ESPALDA

50 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
China
Yuanhui Fu
27.11
2
Brasil
Etiene Medeiros
27.26
3
China
Xiang Liu
27.58
4
Australia
Emily Jane Seebohm
27.66
5
Dinamarca
Mie Østergaard Nielsen
27.73
6
Australia
Madison Wilson
27.92
7
Gran
Bretaña
Lauren Quigley
27.99
8
Grecia
Theodora Drakou
28.17

100 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Australia
Emily Jane Seebohm
58.26
2
Australia
Madison Wilson
58.75
3
Dinamarca
Mie Østergaard Nielsen
58.86
4
China
Yuanhui Fu
59.02
5
Estados
Unidos
Missy Franklin
59.40
6
Rusia
Anastasiia Fesikova
59.66
7
Gran
Bretaña
Lauren Quigley
59.78
8
Estados
Unidos
Kathleen Baker
59.99

200 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Australia
Emily Seebohm
2:05.81
2
Estados
Unidos
Missy Franklin
2:06.34
3
Hungría
Katinka Hosszu
2:06.84
4
Rusia
Daria K. Ustinova
2:07.64
5
Alemania
Jenny Mensing
2:08.49
6
Canadá
Dominique Bouchard
2:08.51
7
Canadá
Hilary Caldwell
2:08.66
8
Islandia
Eyglo Osk Gustafsddottir
2:09.53



BRAZA

50 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Suecia
Jennie Johansson
30.05
2
Jamaica
Alia Atkinson
30.11
3
Rusia
Yuliya Efimova
30.13
4
Lituania
Ruta Meilutyte
30.14
5
Estados
Unidos
Jessica Hardy
30.20
6
China
Suo Ran
30.74
7
Islandia
Hrafnhildur Luthersdottir
31.12
8
Ucrania
Mariia Liver
31.14

100 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Rusia
Yuliya Efimova
1:05.66
2
Lituania
Ruta Meilutyte
1:06.36
3
Jamaica
Alia Shanee Atkinson
1:06.42
4
Japón
Kanako Watanabe
1:06.43
5
China
Jinglin Shi
1:06.55
6
Islandia
Hrafnhildur Luthersdottir
1:07.10
7
Suecia
Jennie Johansson
1:07.17
8
Italia
Arianna Castiglioni
1:07.60

200 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Japón
Kanako Watanabe
2:21.15
2
Estados
Unidos
Micah Lawrence
2:22.44
3
España
Jessica Vall Montero
2:22.76
3
Dinamarca
Rikke Moller Pedersen
2:22.76
3
China
Jinglin Shi
2:22.76
6
Japón
Rie Kaneto
2:23.19
7
Rusia
Vitalina Simonova
2:23.59
8
Canadá
Kierra Smith
2:23.61


MARIPOSA

50 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Suecia
Sarah Sjöström
24.96
CR
2
Dinamarca
Jeanette Ottesen
25.34
3
China
Lu Ying
25.37
4
Holanda
Inge Dekker
25.64
5
Egipto
Farida Osman
25.78
6
Gran
Bretaña
Fran Halsall
25.85
7
Bahamas
Arianna
Vanderpool-Wallace
25.93
8
Polonia
Anna Dowgiert
26.20

100 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Suecia
Sarah Sjöström
55.64
WR
2
Dinamarca
Jeanette Ottesen Gray
57.05
3
China
Ying Lu
57.48
4
Australia
Emma Mckeon
57.67
5
Canadá
Katerine Savard
57.69
6
China
Xinyi Chen
57.85
7
Alemania
Alexandra Nathalie Wenk
57.94
8
Canadá
Noemie It-Ting Thomas
58.22

200 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Japón
Natsumi Hoshi
2:05.56
2
Estados
Unidos
Cammile Adams
2:06.40
3
China
Yufei Zhang
2:06.51
4
Alemania
Franziska Hentke
2:06.78
4
Australia
Brianna Throssell
2:06.78
6
Estados
Unidos
Katie Mclaughlin
2:06.95
7
Hungría
Liliana Szilagyi
2:07.76
8
China
Yilin Zhou
2:10.20


ESTILOS

200 m 

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Hungría
Katinka Hosszu
2:06.12
WR
2
Japón
Kanako Watanabe
2:08.45
3
Gran
Bretaña
Siobhan-Marie O'Connor
2:08.77
4
Estados
Unidos
Maya Di Rado
2:08.99
5
Gran
Bretaña
Hannah Miley
2:10.19
6
Canadá
Sydney Pickrem
2:10.32
7
Estados
Unidos
Melanie Margalis
2:10.41
8
China
Shiwen Ye
2:14.01

400 m 

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Hungría
Katinka Hosszu
4:30.39
2
Estados
Unidos
Maya Di Rado
4:31.71
3
Canadá
Emily Overholt
4:32.52
4
Gran
Bretaña
Hannah Miley
4:34.79
5
República
Checa
Barbara Zavadova
4:36.73
6
Japón
Sakiko Shimizu
4:37.19
7
Gran
Bretaña
Aimee Willmott
4:38.75
8
Francia
Lara Grangeon
4:40.98



RELEVOS ESTILO LIBRE


4x100 m 

País
Nombre
      TIEMPO
1
Australia
Emily Seebohm
Emma McKeon
Bronte Campbell
Cate Campbell
3:31.48
CR
2
Holanda
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Maud van der Meer
Marrit Steenbergen
Femke Heemskerk
3:33.67
3
Estados
Unidos
Missy Franklin
Margo Geer
Lia Neal
Simone Manuel
3:34.61
4
Suecia
Michelle Coleman
Louise Hansson
Sarah Sjöström
Magdalena Kuras
3:35.71
5
Canadá
Sandrine Mainville
Michelle Williams
Chantal van Landeghem
Katerine Savard
3:36.44
6
Italia
Erika Ferraioli
Silvia Di Pietro
Laura Letrari
Federica Pellegrini
3:37.16
7
China
Zhu Menghui
Tang Yuting
Fang Yi
Shen Duo
3:37.64
8
Francia
Charlotte Bonnet
Beryl Gastaldello
Cloé Hache
Anna Santamans
3:38.46

4x200 m 

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Estados
Unidos
Katie Ledecky
Katie Mclaughlin
Leah Smith
Missy Franklin
7:45.37
2
Italia
Federica Pellegrini
Chiara Masini Luccetti
Erika Musso
Alice Mizzau)
7:48.41
3
China
Yuhan Zhang
Duo Shen
Yufei Zhang
Junjun Guo
7:49.10
4
Suecia
Ida Marko-Varga
Michelle Coleman
Louise Hansson
Sarah Sjöström
7:50.24
5
Gran
Bretaña
Hannah Miley
Rebecca Turner
Jazmin Carlin
Siobhan-Marie O'Connor
7:50.60
6
Australia
Emma Mckeon
Leah Neale
Jessica Ashwood
Bronte Barratt)
7:51.02
7
Japón
Tomomi Aoki
Sachi Mochida
Rikako Ikee
Chihiro Igarashi
7:54.62
8
Francia
Margaux Fabre
Cloe Hache
Coralie Balmy
Charlotte Bonnet
7:55.98



RELEVOS ESTILOS

4x100 m

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
China
Fu Yuanhui
Lu Ying
Shi Jinglin
Shen Duo
3:54.41
2
Suecia
Michelle Coleman
Sarah Sjöström
Jennie Johansson
Louise Hansson
3:55.24
3
Australia
Emily Seebohm
Emma McKeon
Taylor McKeown
Bronte Campbell
3:55.56
4
Estados
Unidos
Missy Franklin
Kendyl Stewart
Jessica Hardy
Simone Manuel
3:56.76
5
Dinamarca
Mie One Nielsen
Jeanette Ottesen
Rikke Moller Pedersen
Pernille Blume
3:57.61
6
Canadá
Dominique Bouchard
Rachel Nicol
Katerine Savard
Sandrine Mainville
3:57.96
7
Gran
Bretaña
Lauren Alice Quigley
Rachael Elizabeth Kelly
Siobhan Marie O’Connor
Fran Halsall
DSQ
8
Japón
Sayaka Akase
Natsumi Hoshi
Kanako Watanabe
Miki Uchida
DSQ


MIXTO

4x100 m estilo libre

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Estados
Unidos
Simone Manuel
Missy Franklin
Ryan Lochte
Nathan Adrian
3:23.05
WR
2
Holanda
Sebastiaan Verschuren
Joost Reijns
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Femke Heemskerk
3:23.10
3
Canadá
Santo Condorelli
Yuri Kisil
Chantal Jean Van Landegh
Sandrine Mainville
3:23.59
4
Rusia
Vladimir Morozov
Alexander Sukhorukov
Veronika Popova
Natalia Lavtcova
3:24.21
5
Italia
Marco Orsi
Filippo Magnini
Federica Pellegrini
Erika Ferraioli
3:25.26
6
Brasil
Matheus Santana
Bruno Fratus
Larissa Oliveira
Daynara De Paula
3:25.58
7
China
Yu Hexin
Lin Yongging
Qiu Yuhan
Tang Yuting
3:26.94
8
Suecia
Christoffer Carlsen
Simon Sjodin
Michelle Coleman
Louise Hansson
3:27.09

4x100 m estilos

País
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Gran
Bretaña
Francesca Halsall
Siobhan-Marie O'Connor
Adam Peaty
Christopher Walker-Hebborn
3:41.71
WR
2
Estados
Unidos
Margo Geer
Katie Mclaughlin
Kevin Cordes
Ryan Murphy
3:43.27
3
Alemania
Annika Bruhn
Alexandra Wenk
Hendrik Feldwehr
Jan-Philip Glania
3:44.13
4
China
Menghui Zhu
Ying Lu
Xiang Li
Jiayu Xu
3:44.65
5
Rusia
Vladimir Morozov
Daniil Pakhomov
Yuliya Efimova
Anastasiia Fesikova
3:44.83
6
Italia
Silvia Di Pietro
Piero Codia
Arianna Castiglioni
Simone Sabbioni
3:45.59
7
Canadá
Sandrine Mainville
Katerine Savard
Richard Funk
Russell Wood
3:46.23
8
Hungría
Zsuzsanna Jakabos
Evelyn Verraszto
David Horvath
Gabor Balog
3:50.06