1º - 2º - 3º
48 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos






Total

Jiang Huihua
(China) – 88 kg
Vuong Thi Huyen
(Vietnam) – 85 kg
Hiromi Miyake
(Japón) – 85 kg
Ri Song Gum
(Corea del Norte) – 110 kg
Jiang Huihua
(China) – 110 kg
Vuong Thi Huyen
(Vietnam) – 109 kg
Jiang Huihua
(China) – 198 kg
Vuong Thi Huyen
(Vietnam) – 194 kg
Hiromi Miyake
(Japón) – 193 kg
53 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos





Total
Chen Xiaoting
(China) – 101 kg
Hsu Shu-ching
(China Taipei) – 96 kg
Hidilyn Diaz
(Filipinas) – 96 kg
Hsu Shu-ching
(China Taipei) – 125 kg
Chen Xiaoting
(China) – 120 kg
Hidilyn Diaz
(Filipinas) – 117 kg
Hsu Shu-ching
(China Taipei) – 221 kg
Chen Xiaoting
(China) – 221 kg
Hidilyn Diaz
(Filipinas) – 213 kg
58 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos






Total

Boyanka Kostova
(Azerbaiyán) – 112 kg WR
Deng Mengrong
(China) – 108 kg
Sukanya Srisurat
(Tailandia) – 106 kg
Boyanka Kostova
(Azerbaiyán) – 140 kg
Deng Mengrong
(China) – 137 kg
Kuo Hsing-chun
(China Taipei) – 133 kg
Boyanka Kostova
(Azerbaiyán) – 252 kg WR
Deng Mengrong
(China) – 245 kg
Kuo Hsing-chun
(China Taipei) – 237 kg
63 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos






Total

Deng Wei
(China) – 113 kg
Tima Turieva
(Rusia) – 112 kg
Karina Goricheva
(Kazajistán) – 112 kg
Deng Wei
(China) – 146 kg
Choe Hyo-sim
(Corea del Norte) – 139 kg
Tima Turieva
(Rusia) – 136 kg
Deng Wei
(China) – 259 kg
Tima Turieva
(Rusia) – 248 kg
Choe Hyo-sim
(Corea del Norte) – 243 kg
69 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos






Total

Xiang Yanmei
(China) – 120 kg
Ryo Un-hui
(Corea del Norte) – 116 kg
Anastasia Romanova
(Rusia) – 116 kg
Xiang Yanmei
(China) – 143 kg
Zhazira Zhapparkul
(Kazajistán) – 140 kg
Anastasia Romanova
(Rusia) – 137 kg
Xiang Yanmei
(China) – 263 kg
Zhazira Zhapparkul
(Kazajistán) – 256 kg
Anastasia Romanova
(Rusia) – 253 kg
75 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos






Total

Kang Yue
(China) – 127 kg
Rim Jong-sim
(Corea del Norte) – 125 kg
Svetlana Podobedova
(Kazajistán) – 121 kg
Olga Zubova
(Rusia) – 156 kg
Rim Jong-sim
(Corea del Norte) – 155 kg
Kang Yue
(China) – 155 kg
Kang Yue
(China) – 282 kg
Rim Jong-sim
(Corea del Norte) – 280 kg
Olga Zubova
(Rusia) – 276 kg
+75 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos






Total

Tatiana Kashirina
(Rusia) – 148 kg
Meng Suping
(China) – 145 kg
Chitchanok Pusabsakul
(Tailandia) – 136 kg
Tatiana Kashirina
(Rusia) – 185 kg
Meng Suping
(China) – 180 kg
Kim Kuk-hyang
(Corea del Norte) – 168 kg
Tatiana Kashirina
(Rusia) – 333 kg
Meng Suping
(China) – 325 kg
Kim Kuk-hyang
(Corea del Norte) – 298 kg