1º - 2º - 3º
56 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos






Total

Wu Jingbiao
(China) – 139 kg WR
Arli Chontey
(Kazajistán) – 133 kg
Om Yun-chol
(Corea del Norte) – 131 kg
Om Yun-chol
(Corea del Norte) – 171 kg WR
Wu Jingbiao
(China) – 163 kg
Nestor Colonia
(Filipinas) – 158 kg
Om Yun-chol
(Corea del Norte) – 302 kg
Wu Jingbiao
(China) – 302 kg
Thach Kim Tuan
(Vietnam) – 287 kg
62 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos






Total
Kim Un-guk
(Corea del Norte) – 151 kg
Chen Lijun
(China) – 150 kg
Valentin Hristov
(Azerbaiyán) – 141 kg
Chen Lijun
(China) – 183 kg WR
Kim Un-guk
(Corea del Norte) – 177 kg
Valentin Hristov
(Azerbaiyán) – 176 kg
Chen Lijun
(China) – 333 kg WR
Kim Un-guk
(Corea del Norte) – 328 kg
Valentin Hristov
(Azerbaiyán) – 317 kg
69 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos






Total
Daniyar Ismaylov
(Turquía) – 160 kg
Oleg Chen
(Rusia) – 160 kg
Shi Zhiyong
(China) – 158 kg
Shi Zhiyong
(China) – 190 kg
Firidun Guliyev
(Azerbaiyán) – 188 kg
Kim Myong-hyok
(Corea del Norte) – 187 kg
Shi Zhiyong
(China) – 348 kg
Oleg Chen
(Rusia) – 344 kg
Daniyar Ismaylov
(Turquía) – 343 kg
77 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos






Total
Lü Xiaojung
(China) – 175 kg
Kim Kwang-song
(Corea del Norte) – 171 kg
Andranik Karapetyan
(Armenia) – 167 kg
Nijat Rahimov
(Kazajistán) – 207 kg
Elkhan Aligulizada
(Azerbaiyán) – 203 kg
Mohamed Ihab
(Egipto) – 201 kg
Nijat Rahimov
(Kazajistán) – 372 kg
Kim Kwang-song
(Corea del Norte) – 372 kg
Mohamed Ihab
(Egipto) – 363 kg
85 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos






Total
Tian Tao
(China) – 178 kg
Artem Okulov
(Rusia) – 176 kg
Kianoush Rostami
(Irán) – 173 kg
Artem Okulov
(Rusia) – 215 kg
Kianoush Rostami
(Irán) – 214 kg
Apti Aukhadov
(Rusia) – 212 kg
Artem Okulov
(Rusia) – 391 kg
Kianoush Rostami
(Irán) – 387 kg
Apti Aukhadov
(Rusia) – 380 kg
94 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos






Total
Aleksey Kosov
(Rusia) – 181 kg
Aurimas Didzbalis
(Lituania) – 180 kg
Zhassulan Kydyrbayev
(Kazajistán) – 178 kg
Vadzim Straltsou
(Bielorrusia) – 230 kg
Almas Uteshov
(Kazajistán) – 230 kg
Zhassulan Kydyrbayev
(Kazajistán) – 221 kg
Vadzim Straltsou
(Bielorrusia) – 405 kg
Almas Uteshov
(Kazajistán) – 402 kg
Zhassulan Kydyrbayev
(Kazajistán) – 399 kg
105 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos






Total
Ivan Efremov
(Uzbekistán) – 192 kg
Alexandr Zaichikov
(Kazajistán) – 191 kg
Simon Martirosyan
(Armenia) – 186 kg
David Bedzhanyan
(Rusia) – 231 kg
Alexandr Zaichikov
(Kazajistán) – 230 kg
Sardorbek Dusmurotov
(Uzbekistán) – 228 kg
Alexandr Zaichikov
(Kazajistán) – 421 kg
David Bedzhanyan
(Rusia) – 411 kg
Artürs Plesnieks
(Letonia) – 405 kg
+105 kg


Arrancada




2 tiempos






Total
Aleksey Lovchev
(Rusia) – 211 kg
Lasha Talakhadze
(Georgia) – 207 kg
Gor Minasyan
(Armenia) – 203 kg
Aleksey Lovchev
(Rusia) – 264 kg
Mart Seim
(Estonia) – 248 kg
Lasha Talakhadze
(Georgia) – 247 kg
Aleksey Lovchev
(Rusia) – 475 kg WR
Lasha Talakhadze
(Georgia) – 454 kg
Mart Seim
(Estonia) – 438 kg