DOBLE FEMENINO (13 febrero 2016)



Nombre
País
Tiempo
1
Anja Schneiderheinze
Annika Drazek
Alemania
1:46.07
2
Kaillie Humphries
Melissa Lotholz
Canadá
1:46.38
3
Elana Meyers
Lauren Gibbs
Estados
Unidos
1:46.40
4
Stephanie Schneider
Lisa Marie Buckwitz
Alemania
1:46.73
5
Jamie Greubel
Cherrelle Garrett
Estados
Unidos
1:46.81
6
Christina Hengster
Sanne Dekker
Austria
1:46.97
7
Mariama Jamanka
Erline Nolte
Alemania
1:46.99
8
Katie Eberling
Kehri Jones
Estados
Unidos
1:47.06
9
Elfje Willemsen
Sophie Vercruyssen
Bélgica
1:47.18
10
Alexandra Rodionova
Nadezhda Viderker
Rusia
1:47.35

POR EQUIPOS (14 febrero 2016)



Nombre
País
Tiempo
1
Axel Jungk
Anja Schneiderh Stoeckel
Franziska Bertels
Tina Hermann
Johannes Lochner
Tino Paasche
Alemania
3:31.47
2
Alexander Tretiakov
Alexandra Rodionova
Yulia Shokshueva
Elena Nikitina
Alexander Kasjanov
Maxim Mokrousov
Rusia
3:32.12
3
Matthias Guggenberger
Christina Hengster
Sanne Monique Dekker
Janine Flock
Benjamin Maier
Danut Ion Moldovan
Austria
3:32.93
4
Michael Zachrau
Stephanie Schneider
Anne Lobenstein
Jacqueline Lölling
Nico Walther
Jannis Baecker
Alemania II
3:33.05
5
Dave Greszczyszyn
Kaillie Humphries
Kasha Lee
Jane Channell
Justin Kripps
Ben Coakwell
Canadá
3:33.35
6
Kyle Brown
Jamie Poser
Terra Evans
Kendall Wesenberg
Nick Cunningham
James Reed
Estados Unidos
3:33.55
7
Matthew Antoine
Elana Meyers
Lauren Gibbs
Anne O'Shea
Steven Holcomb
Samuel Mcguffie
Estados Unidos II
3:33.63
8
Barrett Martineau
Alysia Rissling
Julia Corrente
Elisabeth Vathje
Chris Spring
Samuel Giguere
Canadá II
3:33.73
9
Dominic Parsons
Mica Mcneill
Aleasha Kiddle
Laura Deas
Bruce Tasker
John Baines
Gran Bretaña
3:33.79

DOBLE MASCULINO (14 febrero 2016)



Nombre
País
Tiempo
1
Johannes Lochner
Joshua Bluhm
Alemania
1:43.12
2
Francesco Friedrich
Thorsten Margis
Alemania
1:43.27
3
Oskars Melbardis
Daumants Dreiskens
Letonia
1:43.29
4
Beat Hefti
Alex Baumann
Suiza
1:43.34
5
Chris Spring
Lascelles Brown
Canadá
1:43.47
6
Bruce Tasker
Joel Fearon
Gran Bretaña
1:43.49
7
Yun Jong Won
Youngwoo Seo
Corea del Sur
1:43.51
8
Rico Peter
Thomas Amrhein
Suiza
1:43.68
9
Justin Kripps
Kopacz Alexander
Canadá
1:43.70
10
Nico Walther
Christian Poser
Alemania
1:43.74

CUÁDRUPLE MASCULINO (20 febrero 2016)




Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Francesco Friedrich
Candy Bauer
Gregor Bermbach
Thorsten Margis
Alemania
1:41.73
2
Nico Walther
Marko Huebenbecker
Christian Poser
Eric Franke
Alemania
1:42.00
3
Alexander Kasjanov
Aleksei Pushkarev
Ilvir Huzin
Aleksey Zaytsev
Rusia
1:42.01
4
Lamin Deen
Ben Simons
Bruce Tasker
Joel Fearon
Gran Bretaña
1:42.03
5
Rico Peter
Bror Van Der Zijde
Thomas Amrhein
Simon Friedli
Suiza
1:42.05
6
Maximilian Arndt
Kevin Korona
Martin Putze
Ben Heber
Alemania
1:42.06
7
Oskars Melbardis
Daumants Dreiskens
Arvis Vilkaste
Janis Strenga
Letonia
1:42.14
8
Johannes Lochner
Sebastian Mrowka
Matthias Sommer
Joshua Bluhm
Alemania
1:42.18
9
Benjamin Maier
Marco Rangl
Markus Sammer
Danut Ion Moldovan
Austria
1:42.22
10
Alexey Stulnev
Maxim Mokrousov
Vasiliy Kondratenko
Roman Koshelev
Rusia
1:42.44