SPRINT


Nombre
País
TOTAL
1
Martin Fourcade
Francia
25:35.4
2
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
Noruega
26:02.3
3
Serhiy Semenov
Ucrania
26:03.0
4
Johannes Thingnes Boe
Noruega
26:10.9
5
Dominik Windisch
Italia
26:14.9
6
Evgeniy Garanichev
Rusia
26:15.8
7
Arnd Peiffer
Alemania
26:17.5
8
Simon Schempp
Alemania
26:19.2
9
Dominik Landertinger
Austria
26:21.4
10
Vladimir Iliev
Bulgaria
26:27.6


PERSECUCIÓN


Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Martin Fourcade
Francia
32:56.5
2
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
Noruega
+20.1
3
Emil Hegle Svendsen
Noruega
+31.2
4
Johannes Thingnes Boe
Noruega
+38.3
5
Jakov Fak
Eslovenia
+41.9
6
Simon Desthieux
Francia
+42.9
7
Erik Lesser
Alemania
+43.3
8
Serhiy Semenov
Ucrania
+50.0
9
Anton Shipulin
Rusia
+59.9
10
Quentin Fillon Maillet
Francia
+59.9

INDIVIDUAL




Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Martin Fourcade
Francia
49:13.9
2
Dominik Landertinger
Austria
49:19.0
3
Simon Eder
Austria
49:28.3
4
Johannes Thingnes Boe
Noruega
50:11.1
5
Michal Krcmar
República
Checa
50:30.3
6
Jakov Fak
Eslovenia
50:54.3
7
Erik Lesser
Alemania
51:08.6
8
Evgeniy Garanichev
Rusia
51:18.5
9
Andreas Birnbacher
Alemania
51:25.8
10
Simon Fourcade
Francia
51:32.3

RELEVOS



Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Emil Hegle Svendsen
Johannes Thingnes Boe
Tarjei Boe
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
Noruega
1:13:16.8
2
Simon Schempp
Arnd Peiffer
Benedikt Doll
Erik Lesser
Alemania
+11.5
3
Brendan Green
Scott Gow
Nathan Smith
Christian Gow
Canadá
+23.4
4
Dominik Landertinger
Julian Eberhard
Simon Eder
Sven Grossegger
Austria
+53.5
5
Michal Slesingr
Ondrej Moravec
Jaroslav Soukup
Michal Krcmar
República
Checa
+54.4
6
Anton Shipulin
Anton Babikov
Evgeniy Garanichev
Maxim Tsvetkov
Rusia
+1:06.4
7
Fredrik Lindstroem
Peppe Femling
Jesper Nelin
Torstein Stenersen
Suecia
+1:06.6
8
Sean Doherty
Tim Burke
Leif Nordgren
Lowell Bailey
Estados
Unidos
+1:27.3
9
Martin Fourcade
Quentin Fillon Maillet
Simon Desthieux
Simon Fourcade
Francia
+1:57.7
10
Mario Dolder
Benjamin Weger
Serafin Wiestner
Jeremy Finello
Suiza
+2:05.8

15km SALIDA EN GRUPO


Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Johannes Thingnes Boe
Noruega
37:05.1
2
Martin Fourcade
Francia
37:07.9
3
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
Noruega
37:11.8
4
Dominik Windisch
Italia
37:24.9
5
Arnd Peiffer
Alemania
37:25.0
6
Tarjei Boe
Noruega
37:26.9
7
Jakov Fak
Eslovenia
37:27.0
8
Serhiy Semenov
Ucrania
37:36.7
9
Anton Shipulin
Rusia
37:46.1
10
Lowell Bailey
Estados Unidos
37:46.8