FEMENINO

50m libre


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Holanda
24.07
2
Francesca Halsall
Reino Unido
24.44
3
Jeanette Ottesen Gray
Dinamarca
24.61
4
Anna Santamans
Francia
24.81
5
Theodora Drakou
Grecia
25.04
6
Silvia Di Pietro
Italia
25.08
7
Yuliya Khitraya
Bielorrusia
25.12
8
Therese Alshammar
Suecia
25.15

100m libre


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Sarah Sjoestroem
Suecia
52.82
2
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Holanda
53.24
3
Femke Heemskerk
Holanda
53.72
4
Charlotte Bonnet
Francia
54.01
5
Andrea Murez
Israel
54.89
6
Nina Rangelova
Bulgaria
54.96
7
Silvia Di Pietro
Italia
55.11
8
Evelyn Verraszto
Hungría
56.52

200m libre



Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Federica Pellegrini
Italia
1:55.93
2
Femke Heemskerk
Holanda
1:55.97
3
Charlotte Bonnet
Francia
1:56.51
4
Melanie Costa Schmid
España
1:58.08
5
Evelyn Verraszto
Hungría
1:58.16
6
Ajna Kesely
Hungría
1:58.24
7
Nina Rangelova
Bulgaria
1:58.27
8
Patricia Castro Ortega
España
1:58.69

400m libre

Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Boglarka Kapas
Hungría
4:03.47
2
Jazmin Carlin
Reino Unido
4:04.85
3
Mireia Belmonte
España
4:06.89
4
Martina De Memme
Italia
4:08.19
5
Melanie Costa Schmid
España
4:09.10
6
Shraon Van Rouwendaal
Holanda
4:09.50
7
Diletta Carli
Italia
4:09.51
7
Camilla Hattersley
Reino Unido
4:09.51

800m libre


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Boglarka Kapas
Hungría
8:21.40
2
Jazmin Carlin
Reino Unido
8:23.52
3
Tjasa Oder
Eslovenia
8:25.68
4
Maria Vilas Vidal
España
8:26.61
5
Simona Quadarella
Italia
8:31.43
6
Jimena Perez Blanco
España
8:31.62
7
Diletta Carli
Italia
8:31.78
8
Sharon Van Rouwendaal
Holanda
8:35.76

1500m libre


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Boglarka Kapas
Hungría
15:50.22
2
Mireia Belmonte
España
16:00.20
3
Maria Vilas Vidal
España
16:01.25
4
Tjasa Oder
Eslovenia
16:08.67
5
Simona Quadarella
Italia
16:22.64
6
Adel Juhasz
Hungría
16:22.69
7
Julia Hassler
Liechtenstein
16:25.83
8
Gaja Natlacen
Eslovenia
16:26.08

50m espalda


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Francesca Halsall
Reino Unido
27.57
2
Mie Østergaard Nielsen
Dinamarca
27.77
3
Georgia Davies
Reino Unido
27.87
4
Theodora Drakou
Grecia
28.00
5
Maaike De Waard
Holanda
28.14
6
Mimosa Jallow
Finlandia
28.15
7
Ekaterina Avramova
Turquía
28.60
8
Daryna Zevina
Ucrania
28.61

100m espalda


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Mie Østergaard Nielsen
Dinamarca
58.73
CR
2
Katinka Hosszu
Hungría
58.94
3
Kathleen Dawson
Reino Unido
59.68
4
Daryna Zevina
Ucrania
59.97
5
Georgia Davies
Reino Unido
59.99
6
Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir
Islandia
1:00.98
6
Carlotta Zofkova
Italia
1:00.98
8
Ekaterina Avramova
Turquía
1:01.10

200m espalda


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Katinka Hosszu
Hungría
2:07.01
2
Daryna Zevina
Ucrania
2:07.48
3
Matea Samardzic
Croacia
2:09.24
4
Katalin Burian
Hungría
2:10.17
5
Simona Baumrtova
República Checa
2:10.57
6
Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir
Islandia
2:11.03
7
Halime Zülal Zeren
Turquía
2:11.91
8
Alicja Tchorz
Polonia
2:13.48

50m braza


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Jennie Johansson
Suecia
30.81
2
Hrafnhildu Luthersdottir
Islandia
30.91
3
Jenna Laukkanen
Finlandia
30.95
4
Mariya Liver
Ucrania
30.99
5
Veera Kivirinta
Finlandia
31.12
6
Sophie Hansson
Suecia
31.13
7
Natalia Ivaneeva
Rusia
31.18
8
Petra Chocová
República Checa
31.63

100m braza



Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Ruta Meilutyte
Lituania
1:06.17
2
Hrafnhildu Luthersdottir
Islandia
1:06.45
3
Chloe Tutton
Reino Unido
1:07.50
4
Fiona Doyle
Irlanda
1:07.76
5
Martina Carraro
Italia
1:07.81
6
Viktoria Zeynep Gunes
Turquía
1:07.83
7
Molly Renshaw
Reino Unido
1:07.93
8
Sophie Hansson
Suecia
1:07.99

200m braza


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Rikke Moeller Pedersen
Dinamarca
2:21.69
2
Jessica Vall Montero
España
2:22.56
3
Hrafnhildu Luthersdottir
Islandia
2:22.96
4
Molly Renshaw
Reino Unido
2:23.18
5
Viktoria Zeynep Gunes
Turquía
2:23.40
6
Chloe Tutton
Reino Unido
2:24.07
7
Jenna Laukkanen
Finlandia
2:25.97
8
Martina Moracikova
República Checa
2:29.42

50m mariposa



Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Sarah Sjöström
Suecia
24.99
2
Jeanette Ottesen Gray
Dinamarca
25.44
3
Francesca Halsall
Reino Unido
25.48
4
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Holanda
25.82
5
Therese Alshammar
Suecia
26.01
6
Mélanie Henique
Francia
26.12
7
Maaike De Waard
Holanda
26.18
8
Anna Dowgiert
Polonia
26.22

100m mariposa



Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Sarah Sjoestroem
Suecia
55.89 CR
2
Jeanette Ottesen Gray
Dinamarca
56.83
3
Ilaria Bianchi
Italia
57.52
4
Liliana Szilagyi
Hungría
57.54
5
Kimberly Buys
Bélgica
58.48
6
Anna Ntountounaki
Grecia
58.86
7
Judit Ignacio Sorribes
España
59.02
8
Lucie Svecena
República
Checa
59.06

200m mariposa

Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Franziska Hentke
Alemania
2:07.23
2
Liliana Szilagyi
Hungría
2:07.24
3
Judit Ignacio
España
2:07.52
4
Zsuzsanna Jakabos
Hungría
2:07.75
5
Alessia Polieri
Italia
2:08.34
6
Anja Klinar
Eslovenia
2:09.57
7
Stefania Pirozzi
Italia
2:09.92
8
Martina Eva Van Berkel
Suiza
2:10.36

200m estilos


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Katinka Hosszu
Hungría
2:07.30 CR
2
Siobhan-Marie O'Connor
Reino Unido
2:09.03
3
Hannah Miley
Reino Unido
2:11.84
4
Sara Franceschi
Italia
2:12.59
5
Evelyn Verraszto
Hungría
2:12.91
6
Carlotta Toni
Italia
2:13.17
7
Wendy Van der Zanden
Holanda
2:13.31
8
Maria Ugolkova
Suiza
2:13.37

400m estilos


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Katinka Hosszu
Hungría
4:30.90  CR
2
Hannah Miley
Reino Unido
4:35.27
3
Zsuzsanna Jakabos
Hungría
4:38.39
4
Aimee Willmott
Reino Unido
4:40.08
5
Carlotta Toni
Italia
4:40.76
6
Luisa Trombetti
Italia
4:41.03
7
Barbora Zavadova
República
Checa
4:43.11
8
Anja Klinar
Eslovenia
4:43.42

4x100m libre


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Ranomi Kromowidjojo
Femke Heemskerk
Esmee Vermeulen
Marrit Steenbergen
Maud van der Meer
Holanda
3:33.80
2
Silvia Di Pietro
Federica Pellegrini
Laura Letrari
Aglaia Pezzato
Erika Ferraioli
Italia
3:37.68
3
Sarah Sjoestroem
Nathalie Lindborg
Ida Lindborg
Ida Marko-Varga
Louise Hansson
Suecia
3:37.84
4
Charlotte Bonnet
Marie Wattel
Anna Santamans
Cloé Hache
Mathilde Cini
Francia
3:38.29
5
Pernille Blume
Sarah Bro
Julie Kepp Jensen
Mie østergaard Nielsen
Dinamarca
3:39.57
6
Patricia Castro
Lidon Muñoz
Marta González
Fátima Gallardo
España
3:40.64
7
Noemi Girardet
Danielle Villars
Sasha Touretski
Maria Ugolkova
Suiza
3:41.76
8
Mimosa Jallow
Lotta Nevalainen
Hanna-Maria Seppälä
Fanny Teijonsalo
Finlandia
3:43.23

4x200m libre




Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Zsuzsanna Jakabos
Evelyn Verraszto
Boglarka Kapas
Katinka Hosszu
Hungría
7:51.63
2
Melanie Costa
Patricia Castro
Fátima Gallardo
Mireia Belmonte
España
7:63.38
3
Andrea Kneppers
Esmee Vermeulen
Robin Neumann
Femke Heemskerk
Holanda
7:53.63
4
Jazmin Carlin
Siobhan-Marie O'Connor
Hannah Miley
Georgia Coates
Reino
Unido
7:53.97
5
Alice Mizzau
Erika Musso
Stefania Pirozzi
Federica Pellegrini
Italia
7:54.79
6
Sarah Sjoestroem
Stina Gardell
Louise Hansson
Ida Marko-Varga
Suecia
7:55.74
7
Juliette Casini
Lotte Goris
Kimberly Buys
Valentine Dumont
Bélgica
8:02.67
8
Janja Segel
Anja Klinar
Tjasa Pintar
Nastja Govejsek
Eslovenia
8:03.18

4x100m estilos


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Francesca Halsall
Siobhan-Marie O'Connor
Chloe Tutton
Kathleen Dawson
Reino
Unido
3:58.57
2
Erika Ferraioli
Ilaria Bianchi
Martina Carraro
Carlotta Zofkova
Italia
4:00.73
3
Hanna-Maria Seppälä
Emilia Pikkarainen
Jenna Laukkane
Mimosa Jallow
Finlandia
4:01.49
4
Anna Kolarova
Lucie Svecena
Martina Moravcikova
Simona Baumrtova
República
Checa
4:02.73
5
Louise Hansson
Stina Gardell
Jennie Johansson
Ida Lindborg
Suecia
4:03.31
6
Johanna Gustafsdottir
Bryndis Hansen
Hrafnhildu Luthersdottir
Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir
Islandia
4.05.06
7
Lotte Goris
Kimberly Buys
Fanny Lecluyse
Jade Smits
Bélgica
4:05.23
8
Aleksandra Urbanczyk
Anna Dowgiert
Dominika Sztandera
Alicja Tchorz
Polonia
4:06.82