MASCULINO

50m libre


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Florent Manaudou
Francia
21.73
2
Andriy Govorov
Ucrania
21.79
3
Benjamin Proud
Reino Unido
21.85
4
Kristian Gkolomeev
Grecia
21.89
5
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen
Finlandia
22.01
6
Krisztian Takacs
Hungría
22.07
6
Luca Dotto
Italia
22.07
8
Norbert Trandafir
Rumanía
22.51

100m libre


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Luca Dotto
Italia
48.25
2
Sebastiaan Verschuren
Holanda
48.32
3
Clement Mignon
Francia
48.36
4
Jeremy Stravius
Francia
48.53
5
Pieter Timmers
Bélgica
48.64
6
Velimir Stjepanovic
Serbia
48.72
7
Glenn Surgeloose
Bélgica
48.75
8
Andrey Grechin
Rusia
48.85

200m libre


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Sebastiaan Verschuren
Holanda
1:46.02
2
Velimir Stjepanovic
Serbia
1:46.26
3
James Guy
Reino Unido
1:46.42
4
Matias Koski
Finlandia
1:46.98
5
Glenn Surgeloose
Bélgica
1:47.05
6
Kacper Majchrzak
Polonia
1:47.45
7
Maarten Brzoskowski
Holanda
1:47.85
8
Andrea Mitchell d'Arrigo
Italia
1:48.05

400m libre


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Gabriele Detti
Italia
3:44.01 CR
2
Henrik Christiansen
Noruega
3:46.49
3
Peter Bernek
Hungría
3:46.81
4
Felix Auböck
Austria
3:46.88
5
Maarten Brzoskowski
Holanda
3:47.09
6
Velimir Stjepanovic
Serbia
3:47.48
7
Filip Zaborowski
Polonia
3:49.30
8
Stephen Milne
Reino Unido
3:49.49

800m libre

Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Gregorio Paltrinieri
Italia
7:42.33 CR
2
Gabriele Detti
Italia
7:43.52
3
Mykhaylo Romanchuk
Ucrania
7:47.99
4
Jan Micka
República Checa
7:50.38
5
Timothy Shuttleworth
Reino Unido
7:50.52
6
Henrik Christiansen
Noruega
7:51.84
7
Gergely Gyurta
Hungría
7:54.32
8
Joris Bouchaut
Francia
7:58.54

1500m libre


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Gregorio Paltrinieri
Italia
14:34.04  ER - CR
2
Gabriele Detti
Italia
14:48.75
3
Mykhailo Romanchuk
Ucrania
14:50.33
4
Gergely Gyurta
Hungría
14:57.06
5
Jan Micka
República
Checa
14:58.73
6
Wojciech Wojdak
Polonia
14:59.66
7
Henrik Christiansen
Noruega
15:04.60
8
Sergiy Frolov
Ucrania
15:05.05

50m espalda


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Camille Lacourt
Francia
24.77
2
Richard Bohus
Hungría
24.82
3
Grigory Tarasevich
Rusia
24.86
4
Nikita Ulyanov
Rusia
24.96
5
Jonatan Kopelev
Israel
25.00
6
Guy Marcos Barnea
Israel
25.02
7
Robert Glinta
Rumanía
25.03
7
Tomasz Polewka
Polonia
25.03

100m espalda


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Camille Lacourt
Francia
53.79
2
Grigory Tarasevich
Rusia
53.89
3
Simone Sabbioni
Italia
54.19
3
Apostolos Christou
Grecia
54.19
5
Gabor Balog
Hungría
54.35
6
Robert Glinta
Rumanía
54.36
6
Yakov-Yvan Toumarkin
Israel
54.36
8
Shane Ryan
Irlanda
54.49

200m espalda



Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Radoslaw Kawecki
Polonia
1:55.98
2
Yakov-Yvan Toumarkin
Israel
1:56.97
3
Danas Rapsys
Lituania
1:57.22
4
Gabor Balog
Hungría
1:58.66
5
Apostolos Christou
Grecia
1:58.87
6
Grigory Tarasevich
Rusia
1:59.31
7
Christopher Ciccarese
Italia
1:59.45
8
Luca Mencarini
Italia
2:02.04


50m braza




Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Adam Peaty
Reino Unido
26.66
2
Peter John Stevens
Eslovenia
27.09
3
Ross Murdoch
Reino Unido
27.31
4
Giedrius Titenis
Lituania
27.46
5
Johannes Skagius
Suecia
27.54
6
Damir Dugonjic
Eslovenia
27.56
7
Caba Siladji
Serbia
27.72
8
Andrea Toniato
Italia
27.79
 

100m braza


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Adam Peaty
Reino
Unido
58.36  CR
2
Ross Murdoch
Reino
Unido
59.73
3
Giedrius Titenis
Lituania
1:00.10
4
Andrea Toniato
Italia
1:00.42
5
Panagiotis Samilidis
Grecia
1:00.66
6
Damir Dugonjic
Eslovenia
1:00.75
7
Anton Sveinn Mckee
Islandia
1:01.29
8
Yannick Käser
Suiza
1:01.36

200m braza



Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Ross Murdoch
Reino Unido
2:08.33
2
Marco Koch
Alemania
2:08.40
3
Luca Pizzini
Italia
2:10.39
4
Erik Persson
Suecia
2:10.50
5
Matti Mattsson
Finlandia
2:10.69
6
Panagiotis Samilidis
Grecia
2:11.15
7
Mikhail Dorinov
Rusia
2:11.42
8
Anton Sveinn Mckee
Islandia
2:11.73

50m mariposa



Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Andriy Govorov
Ucrania
22.92
2
Laszlo Cseh
Hungría
23.31
3
Benjamin Proud
Reino Unido
23.34
4
Piero Codia
Italia
23.46
5
Yauhen Tsurkin
Bielorrusia
23.67
6
Frédérick Bousquet
Francia
23.71
7
Joeri Verlinden
Holanda
23.82
8
Meiron Amir Cheruti
Israel
23.93

100m mariposa




Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Laszlo Cseh
Hungría
50.86
2
Konrad Czerniak
Polonia
51.22
3
Mehdy Metella
Francia
51.70
4
Piero Codia
Italia
51.82
5
Matteo Rivolta
Italia
51.96
6
Pawel Korzeniowski
Polonia
51.98
7
Lyubomyr Lemeshko
Ucrania
52.25
8
Viktor Bromer
Dinamarca
53.00

200m mariposa


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Laszlo Cseh
Hungría
1:52.91  CR
2
Viktor Bromer
Dinamarca
1:55.35
3
Tamas Kenderesi
Hungría
1:55.39
4
Jan Switkowski
Polonia
1:56.22
5
Carlos Peralta Gallego
España
1:56.42
6
Louis Croenen
Bélgica
1:56.65
7
Giacomo Carini
Italia
1:56.81
8
Stefanos Dimitriadis
Grecia
1:57.02

200m estilos



Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Andreas Vazaios
Grecia
1:58.18
2
Gal Nevo
Israel
1:59.69
3
Alexis Manacas Santos
Portugal
1:59.76
4
Federico Turrini
Italia
2:00.28
5
Diogo Filipe Carvalho
Portugal
2:00.29
6
Raphael Stacchiotti
Luxemburgo
2:00.56
7
Max Litchfield
Reino Unido
2:00.71
8
Daniel Wallace
Reino Unido
2:00.92

400m estilos


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
David Verraszto
Hungría
4:13.15
2
Richard Nagy
Eslovaquia
4:14.16
3
Federico Turrini
Italia
4:14.74
4
Gergely Gyurta
Hungría
4:14.94
5
Max Litchfield
Reino Unido
4:15.10
6
Alexander Osipenko
Rusia
4:18.07
7
Gal Nevo
Israel
4:18.94
8
Semen Makovich
Rusia
4:19.31

4x100m libre



Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Clément Mignon
William Meynard
Fabien Gilot
Lorys Bourelly
Florent Manaudou
Francia
3:13.48
2
Luca Dotto
Giuseppe Guttuso
Jonathan Boffa
Luca Leonardi
Filippo Magnini
Italia
3:14.29
3
Louis Croenen
Jasper Aerents
Glenn Surgeloose
Dieter Dekoninck
Pieter Timmers
Bélgica
3:14.30
4
Odyssefs Meladinis
Apostolos Christou
Christos Katrantzis
Kristian Gkolomeev
Grecia
3:14.42
5
Peter Holoda
Krisztian Takacs
Richard Bohus
Dominik Kozma
Hungría
3:16.55
6
Marius Radu
Daniel Macovei
Alin Coste
Norbert Trandafir
Robert Glinta
Rumanía
3:17.08
7
Robert Renwick
Benjamin Proud
Ieuan Lloyd
Duncan Scott
Reino
Unido
3:17.13
8
Aitor Martínez
Miguel Luisgen
B.K. Ortiz-Cañavate
Oskitz Aguilar
Markel Alberdi
España
3:17.21

4x200m libre




Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Dion Dreesens
Maarten Brzoskowski
Kyle Stolk
Sebastiaan Verschuren
Holanda
7:07.82
2
Louis Croenen
Glenn Surgeloose
Dieter Dekoninck
Pieter Timmers
Bélgica
7:08.28
3
Andrea Mitchell d'Arrigo
Filippo Magnini
Luca Dotto
Gabriele Detti
Italia
7:08.30
4
Jan Switkowski
Pawel Korzeniowski
Kacper Fabian Klich
Kacper Majchrzak
Polonia
7:08.31
5
Lorys Bourelly
Yannick Agnel
Jordan Pothain
Jérémy Stravius
Francia
7:09.18
6
Robert Renwick
James Guy
Stephen Milne
Duncan Scott
Reino
Unido
7:10.73
7
Dominik Kozma
Gergo Kis
Adam Telegdy
Peter Bernek
Hungría
7:12.99
8
Tom Kremer
Alexi Konovalov
Ido Haber
David Gamburg
Israel
7:16.82
   
4x100m estilos


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Duncan Scott
James Guy
Adam Peaty
Christopher Walker-Hebborn
Reino
Unido
3:32.15
2
Florent Manaudou
Mehdy Metella
Giacomo Perez-Dortona
Benjamin Stasiulis
Francia
3:33.89
3
Richard Bohus
Laszlo Cseh
Gabor Financsek
Gabor Balog
Hungría
3:34.12
4
Kristian Gkolomeev
Andreas Vazaios
Panagiotis Samilidis
Apostolos Christou
Grecia
3:34.41
5
Simonas Bilis
Deividas Margevicius
Giedrius Titenis
Danas Rapsys
Lituania
3:35.31
6
Isak Eliasson
Jesper Bjoerk
Johannes Skagius
Mattias Carlsson
Suecia
3:37.39
7
Shane Ryan
Nicholas Quinn
Brendan Hyland
Curtis Coulter
Irlanda
3:37.47

Simone Sabbioni
Andrea Toniato
Piero Codia
Luca Dotto
Italia
DSQ