FEMENINO


ARCO COMPUESTO


Pos
Nombre
PAÍS
1
Sarah Prieels
Bélgica
2
Alexandra Savenkova
Rusia
3
Mariia Vinogradova
Rusia
4
Amelie Sancenot
Francia
5
Marcella Tonioli
Italia

ARCO COMPUESTO POR EQUIPOS


Pos
Nombre
PAÍS
1
Yesim Bostan
Ayse Bera Suzer
Evrim Saglam
Turquía
2
Mariia Vinogradova
Albina Loginova
Alexandra Savenkova
Rusia
3
Martine Couwenberg
Inge Van Caspel
Irina Markovic
Holanda
4
Naomi Jones
Daisy Clark
Andrea Gales
Gran
Bretaña
5
Laura Longo
Marcella Tonioli
Irene Franchini
Italia

ARCO RECURVO


Pos
Nombre
PAÍS
1
Veronika Marchenko
Ucrania
2
Tuiana Dashidorzhieva
Rusia
3
Lisa Unruh
Alemania
4
Anastasia Pavlova
Ucrania
5
Veronika Haidn Tschalova
Alemania

ARCO RECURVO POR EQUIPOS


Pos
Nombre
PAÍS
1
Anastasia Pavlova
Veronika Marchenko
Lidiia Sichenikova
Ucrania
2
Kristine Esebua
Yulia Lobzhenidze
Khatuna Narimanidze
Georgia
3
Elena Richter
Lisa Unruh
Veronika Haidn Tschalova
Alemania
4
Bryony Pitman
Amy Oliver
Naomi Folkard
Gran
Bretaña
5
Yasemin Anagoz
Gulnaz Coskun
Aybuke Aktuna
Turquía



MASCULINO


ARCO COMPUESTO


Pos
Nombre
PAÍS
1
Stephan Hansen
Dinamarca
2
Peter Elzinga
Holanda
3
Dominique Génet
Francia
4
Ivan Markes
Croacia
5
Alberto Blázquez
España

ARCO COMPUESTO POR EQUIPOS

Pos
Nombre
PAÍS
1
Stephan Hansen
Andreas Darum
Martin Damsbo
Dinamarca
2
Anton Bulaev
Alexander Dambaev
Viktor Kalashnikov
Rusia
3
Dominique Génet
Jean Philippe Boulch
Sebastien Peineau
Francia
4
Alberto Blázquez
Ramón López
Víctor Canalejas
España
5
Hampus Borgstrom
Anders Malm
Magnus Carlsson
Suecia

ARCO RECURVO


Pos
Nombre
PAÍS
1
Jean-Charles Valladont
Francia
2
Mete Gazoz
Turquía
3
Patrick Huston
Gran Bretaña
4
Lucas Daniel
Francia
5
Matija Mihalic
Croacia

ARCO RECURVO POR EQUIPOS

Pos
Nombre
PAÍS
1
Arsalan Baldanov
Alexander Kozhin
Vitalii Popov
Rusia
2
Larry Godfrey
Patrick Huston
Kieran Slater
Gran Bretaña
3
Robin Ramaekers
Ben Adriaensen
Nico Thiry
Bélgica
4
Miguel Pifarre Trujillo
Juan Ignacio Rodríguez
Miguel Alvariño García
España
5
Florian Faber
Thomas Aubert
Thomas Rufer
Suiza



MIXTO


ARCO COMPUESTO POR EQUIPOS




Pos
Nombre
PAÍS
1
Marcella Tonioli
Federico Pagnoni
Italia
2
Toja Ellison
Dejan Sitar
Eslovenia
3
Andrea Marcos
Alberto Blázquez
España
4
Sarah Sonnichsen
Stephan Hansen
Dinamarca
5
Amelie Sancenot
Dominique Génet
Francia

ARCO RECURVO POR EQUIPOS


Pos
Nombre
PAÍS
1
Alexandra Mirca
Dan Olaru
Moldavia
2
Berengère Schuh
Jean-Charles Valladont
Francia
3
Anastasia Pavlova
Viktor Ruban
Ucrania
4
Yasemin Anagoz
Mete Gazoz
Turquía
5
Tuiana Dashidorzhieva
Arsalan Baldanov
Rusia