FEMENINO
ARCO COMPUESTO
Pos
|
Nombre
|
PAÍS
|
1
|
Sarah Prieels
|
Bélgica
|
2
|
Alexandra Savenkova
|
Rusia
|
3
|
Mariia Vinogradova
|
Rusia
|
4
|
Amelie Sancenot
|
Francia
|
5
|
Marcella
Tonioli
|
Italia
|
ARCO COMPUESTO POR EQUIPOS
Pos
|
Nombre
|
PAÍS
|
1
|
Yesim Bostan
Ayse Bera Suzer
Evrim Saglam
|
Turquía
|
2
|
Mariia Vinogradova
Albina Loginova
Alexandra Savenkova
|
Rusia
|
3
|
Martine Couwenberg
Inge Van Caspel
Irina Markovic
|
Holanda
|
4
|
Naomi Jones
Daisy Clark
Andrea Gales
|
Gran
Bretaña
|
5
|
Laura
Longo
Marcella
Tonioli
Irene
Franchini
|
Italia
|
ARCO RECURVO
Pos
|
Nombre
|
PAÍS
|
1
|
Veronika Marchenko
|
Ucrania
|
2
|
Tuiana Dashidorzhieva
|
Rusia
|
3
|
Lisa Unruh
|
Alemania
|
4
|
Anastasia Pavlova
|
Ucrania
|
5
|
Veronika
Haidn Tschalova
|
Alemania
|
ARCO RECURVO POR EQUIPOS
Pos
|
Nombre
|
PAÍS
|
1
|
Anastasia Pavlova
Veronika Marchenko
Lidiia Sichenikova
|
Ucrania
|
2
|
Kristine Esebua
Yulia Lobzhenidze
Khatuna Narimanidze
|
Georgia
|
3
|
Elena Richter
Lisa Unruh
Veronika Haidn Tschalova
|
Alemania
|
4
|
Bryony Pitman
Amy Oliver
Naomi Folkard
|
Gran
Bretaña
|
5
|
Yasemin
Anagoz
Gulnaz
Coskun
Aybuke
Aktuna
|
Turquía
|
MASCULINO
ARCO COMPUESTO
Pos
|
Nombre
|
PAÍS
|
1
|
Stephan Hansen
|
Dinamarca
|
2
|
Peter Elzinga
|
Holanda
|
3
|
Dominique Génet
|
Francia
|
4
|
Ivan Markes
|
Croacia
|
5
|
Alberto
Blázquez
|
España
|
ARCO COMPUESTO POR EQUIPOS
Pos
|
Nombre
|
PAÍS
|
1
|
Stephan Hansen
Andreas Darum
Martin Damsbo
|
Dinamarca
|
2
|
Anton Bulaev
Alexander Dambaev
Viktor Kalashnikov
|
Rusia
|
3
|
Dominique Génet
Jean Philippe Boulch
Sebastien Peineau
|
Francia
|
4
|
Alberto Blázquez
Ramón López
Víctor Canalejas
|
España
|
5
|
Hampus Borgstrom
Anders Malm
Magnus Carlsson
|
Suecia
|
ARCO RECURVO
Pos
|
Nombre
|
PAÍS
|
1
|
Jean-Charles Valladont
|
Francia
|
2
|
Mete Gazoz
|
Turquía
|
3
|
Patrick Huston
|
Gran Bretaña
|
4
|
Lucas Daniel
|
Francia
|
5
|
Matija
Mihalic
|
Croacia
|
ARCO RECURVO POR EQUIPOS
Pos
|
Nombre
|
PAÍS
|
1
|
Arsalan Baldanov
Alexander Kozhin
Vitalii Popov
|
Rusia
|
2
|
Larry Godfrey
Patrick Huston
Kieran Slater
|
Gran Bretaña
|
3
|
Robin Ramaekers
Ben Adriaensen
Nico Thiry
|
Bélgica
|
4
|
Miguel Pifarre
Trujillo
Juan Ignacio Rodríguez
Miguel Alvariño García
|
España
|
5
|
Florian Faber
Thomas Aubert
Thomas Rufer
|
Suiza
|
MIXTO
ARCO COMPUESTO POR EQUIPOS
Pos
|
Nombre
|
PAÍS
|
1
|
Marcella Tonioli
Federico Pagnoni
|
Italia
|
2
|
Toja Ellison
Dejan Sitar
|
Eslovenia
|
3
|
Andrea Marcos
Alberto Blázquez
|
España
|
4
|
Sarah Sonnichsen
Stephan Hansen
|
Dinamarca
|
5
|
Amelie
Sancenot
Dominique
Génet
|
Francia
|
ARCO RECURVO POR EQUIPOS
Pos
|
Nombre
|
PAÍS
|
1
|
Alexandra Mirca
Dan Olaru
|
Moldavia
|
2
|
Berengère Schuh
Jean-Charles Valladont
|
Francia
|
3
|
Anastasia Pavlova
Viktor Ruban
|
Ucrania
|
4
|
Yasemin Anagoz
Mete Gazoz
|
Turquía
|
5
|
Tuiana
Dashidorzhieva
Arsalan
Baldanov
|
Rusia
|