JORNADAS 
J01 J02 J03 J04 J05 J06 J07 J08 J09 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 J15
J16 J17 J18 J19 J20 J21 J22 J23 J24 J25 J26 J27 J28 J29 J30















J22
ALBACETE
1-3
ATHLETIC
COLLERENSE
1-2
LEVANTE
RAYO
2-1
TRANSPORTES
STA.TERESA
1-1
OVIEDO
SPORTING
1-2
BARÇA
OIARTZUN
0-2
VALENCIA
R.SOCIEDAD
1-0
ATLETICO
ESPANYOL
1-0
GRANADILLA




J21

S26 MAR

GRANADILLA
3-2
COLLERENSE
LEVANTE
1-1
ALBACETE

D27 MAR

ATHLETIC
3-0
HUELVA
OIARTZUN
0-1
R.SOCIEDAD
BARÇA
4-0
RAYO
OVIEDO
2-2
ESPANYOL
ATLETICO
4-2
STA.TERESA
VALENCIA
2-0
TRANSPORTES



J20
ESPANYOL
1-2
ATLETICO
COLLERENSE
2-2
OVIEDO
ALBACETE
2-0
GRANADILLA
RAYO
2-0
ATHLETIC
STA.TERESA
1-1
OIARTZUN
HUELVA
2-1
LEVANTE
R.SOCIEDAD
0-1
VALENCIA
TRANSPORTES
0-3
BARÇA



J19
ATHLETIC
3-0
TRANSPORTES
ATLETICO
5-0
COLLERENSE
LEVANTE
2-1
RAYO
OIARTZUN
1-0
ESPANYOL
R.SOCIEDAD
1-0
STA.TERESA
GRANADILLA
1-1
HUELVA
VALENCIA
1-2
BARÇA
OVIEDO
0-3
ALBACETE



J18
ESPANYOL
0-0
R.SOCIEDAD
TRANSPORTES
1-2
LEVANTE
COLLERENSE
2-2
OIARTZUN
RAYO
1-1
GRANADILLA
STA.TERESA
2-0
VALENCIA
BARÇA
1-1
ATHLETIC
HUELVA
3-2
OVIEDO
ALBACETE
1-3
ATLETICO




J17
VALENCIA
1-2
ATHLETIC
GRANADILLA
4-0
TRANSPORTES
OVIEDO
1-2
RAYO
R.SOCIEDAD
3-1
COLLERENSE
STA.TERESA
3-1
ESPANYOL
LEVANTE
0-1
BARÇA
OIARTZUN
1-0
ALBACETE
ATLETICO
3-1
HUELVA




J16
RAYO
0-3
ATLETICO
ATHLETIC
0-0
LEVANTE
BARÇA
3-0
GRANADILLA
COLLERENSE
2-2
STA.TERESA
ESPANYOL
0-4
VALENCIA
ALBACETE
0-6
R.SOCIEDAD
TRANSPORTES
1-0
OVIEDO
SPORTING
3-0
OAIRTZUN



J15
LEVANTE
0-0
VALENCIA
RAYO
1-1
OIARTZUN
ATHLETIC
5-1
GRANADILLA
BARÇA
8-0
OVIEDO
COLLERENSE
1-0
ESPANYOL
ALBACETE
4-4
STA.TERESA
TRANSPORTES
1-6
ATLETICO
HUELVA
0-0
R.SOCIEDAD



J14
ATLETICO
0-0
BARÇA
OVIEDO
0-2
ATHLETIC
VALENCIA
3-1
COLLERENSE
STA.TERESA
3-2
HUELVA
R.SOCIEDAD
3-1
RAYO
ESPANYOL
2-1
ALBACETE
GRANADILLA
0-0
LEVANTE
OIARTZUN
1-2
TRANSPORTES



J13
TRANSPORTES
1-2
R.SOCIEDAD
ALBACETE
3-2
COLLERENSE
RAYO
2-1
STA.TERESA
ATHLETIC
3-0
ATLETICO
VALENCIA
3-0
GRANADILLA
BARÇA
2-0
OIARTZUN
LEVANTE
3-1
OVIEDO
HUELVA
0-1
ESPANYOL



JORNADA
12

S12 DIC

R.SOCIEDAD
0-3
BARÇA
ATLETICO
1-2
LEVANTE

S13 DIC

COLLERENSE
0-4
SPORTING
OVIEDO
1-4
GRANADILLA
STA.TERESA
2-0
TRANSPORTES
OIARTZUN
0-4
ATHLETIC
ESPANYOL
2-1
RAYO
ALBACETE
2-6
VALENCIA



JORNADA
11

S05 DIC

ATHLETIC
5-0
R.SOCIEDAD
VALENCIA
2-0
OVIEDO

S06 DIC

BARÇA
5-1
STA. TERESA
RAYO
3-1
COLLERENSE
TRANSPORTES
0-1
ESPANYOL
LEVANTE
1-1
OIARTZUN
SPORTING
2-2
ALBACETE
GRANADILLA
0-1
ATLETICO



JORNADA
10

S21 NOV

ESPANYOL
0-0
BARÇA

D22 NOV

COLLERENSE
2-2
TRANSPORTES
OIARTZUN
2-0
GRANADILLA
STA.TERESA
0-1
ATHLETIC
ALBACETE
2-3
RAYO
HUELVA
1-0
VALENCIA
R.SOCIEDAD
4-0
LEVANTE
ATLETICO
5-1
OVIEDO




JORNADA
9

S14 NOV

OVIEDO
3-1
OIARTZUN

D15 NOV

VALENCIA
0-2
ATLETICO
ATHLETIC
5-0
ESPANYOL
BARÇA
2-1
COLLERENSE
LEVANTE
4-0
STA.TERESA
GRANADILLA
3-0
R.SOCIEDAD
TRANSPORTES
3-0
ALBACETE
RAYO
0-1
HUELVA



JORNADA
8

S07 NOV

OIARTZUN
0-5
ATLETICO
R.SOCIEDAD
3-0
OVIEDO
ESPANYOL
0-2
LEVANTE

D08 NOV

COLLERENSE
0-3
ATHLETIC
STA.TERESA
1-4
GRANADILLA
ALBACETE
0-10
BARÇA
HUELVA
3-1
TRANSPORTES
RAYO
1-1
VALENCIA



JORNADA
7

S31 OCT

GRANADILLA
2-3
ESPANYOL

D01 NOV

LEVANTE
4-0
COLLERENSE
ATHELTIC
5-1
ALBACETE
BARÇA
1-1
HUELVA
TRANSPORTES
2-0
RAYO
VALENCIA
8-0
OIARTZUN
ATLETICO
2-1
R.SOCIEDAD
OVIEDO
0-1
STA.TERESA


JORNADA
6

D18 OCT

COLLERENSE
1-2
GRANADILLA
R.SOCIEDAD
3-0
OIARTZUN
STA.TERESA
0-1
ATLETICO
RAYO
1-2
BARÇA
TRANSPORTES
0-2
VALENCIA
ESPANYOL
4-0
OVIEDO
HUELVA
0-2
ATHELTIC
ALBACETE
1-6
LEVANTE




JORNADA
5

S10 OCT

OVIEDO
0-0
COLLERENSE

D11 OCT

ATHLETIC
1-0
RAYO
LEVANTE
4-0
HUELVA
OIARTZUN
3-2
STA.TERESA
GRANADILLA
1-0
ALBACETE
VALENCIA
1-2
R.SOCIEDAD
ATLETICO
3-0
ESPANYOL
BARÇA
6-0
TRANSPORTES



JORNADA
4

S03 OCT

TRANSPORTES
0-1
ATHLETIC
RAYO
2-0
LEVANTE
ALBACETE
3-2
OVIEDO

D04 OCT

STA.TERESA
1-3
REAL SOCIEDAD
BARÇA
2-0
VALENCIA
ESPANYOL
2-1
OIARTZUN
COLLERENSE
0-5
ATLETICO
HUELVA
0-2
GRANADILLA



JORNADA
3

S26 OCT

R.SOCIEDAD
2-0
ESPANYOL

D27 OCT

OIARTZUN
2-1
COLLERENSE
ATHLETIC
1-1
BARÇA
VALENCIA
0-0
STA.TERESA
OVIEDO
0-4
HUELVA
ATLETICO
9-1
ALBACETE
GRANADILLA
3-0
RAYO
LEVANTE
2-3
TRANSPORTES




JORNADA
2

S12 SEP

RAYO
0-1
OVIEDO

D13 SEP

COLLERENSE
0-2
R.SOCIEDAD
TRANSPORTES
1-0
GRANADILLA
ATHLETIC
3-2
VALENCIA
FUNDACION
4-3
OIARTZUN KE
SPO. HUELVA
1-1
ATLETICO
ESPANYOL
1-0
STA. TERESA
BARÇA
7-1
LEVANTE




SUPERLIGA 2015/16
JORNADA
1

S05 SEP

VALENCIA
2-0
ESPANYOL

D06 SEP

STA. TERESA
3-1
COLLERENSE
LEVANTE
0-2
ATHLETIC
GRANADILLA
1-3
BARÇA
OVIEDO
1-3
TRANSPORTES
R.SOCIEDAD
2-2
ALBACETE
ATLETICO
3-0
RAYO