Resultados de las pruebas masculinas, femeninas y por equipo del Europeo de aguas abiertas en Hoorn



10 km masculino


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Ferry Weertman
Holanda
1:55:20.6
2
Jack Burnell
Gran Bretaña
1:55:21.2
3
Marc-Antoine Olivier
Francia
1:55:21.6
4
Federico Vanelli
Italia
1:55:24.3
5
Spyridon Gianniotis
Grecia
1:55:25.0
6
Caleb Hughes
Gran Bretaña
1:55:25.0
7
Simone Ruffini
Italia
1:55:25.4
8
Anton Evsikov
Rusia
1:55:25.8
9
Marcel Schouten
Holanda
1:55:25.8
10
Mark Papp
Hungría
1:55:27.3
-
-
-
-
30
Pol Gil
España
2:02:12.9

5 km masculino


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Kirill Abrosimov
Rusia
54:34.3
2
Federico Vanelli
Italia
20.1
3
Caleb Hughes
Gran Bretaña
31.8
4
Rob Muffels
Alemania
37.0
5
Ferry Weertman
Holanda
40.5
6
Mario Sanzullo
Italia
47.9
7
Daniel Szekelyi
Hungría
1:12.5
8
Sören Meissner
Alemania
1:17.8
9
Simone Ruffini
Italia
1:22.5
10
Marcus Herwig
Alemania
1:24.6
-
-
-
-
16
Pol Gil
España


25 km masculino



Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Axel Reymond
Francia
5:02:22.0
2
Matteo Furlan
Italia
5:06:07.5
3
Edoardo Stochino
Italia
5:09:19.4
4
Yuval Safra
Israel
5:11:32.9
5
Marcel Schouten
Holanda
5:11:52.0
6
Andrea Bianchi
Italia
5:13:58.9
7
Matej Kozubek
República Checa
5:14:19.7
8
Evgenij Pop Acev
Macedonia
5:23:10.6
9
Hugo Alberto Ribeiro
Portugal
5:25:54.5
10
Adám Orosz
Hungría
5:26:38.5

10 km femenino


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Rachele Bruni
Italia
2:07:00.1
1
Aurélie Muller
Francia
2:07:00.1
3
Arianna Bridi
Italia
2:07:03.6
4
Sharon Van Rouwendaal
Holanda
2:07:06.8
5
Angélica André
Portugal
2:07:11.3
6
Finnia Wunram
Alemania
2:07:11.6
7
Giulia Gabbrielleschi
Italia
2:07:12.8
8
Danielle Huskisson
Gran Bretaña
2:07:13.7
9
Kalliopi Araouzou
Grecia
2:07:14.0
10
Justyna Burska
Polonia
2:07:14.5
-
-
-
-
15
Erika Villaécija
España
2:09:00.2

5 km femenino


Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Danielle Huskisson
Gran Bretaña
59:46.1
2
Finnia Wunram
Alemania
6.3
3
Sharon Van Rouwendaal
Holanda
8.8
4
Aurora Ponsele
Italia
25.7
5
Giulia Gabbrielleschi
Italia
52.5
6
Ilaria Raimondi
Italia
57.3
7
Erika Villaecija Garcia
España
1:11.5
8
Svenja Zihsler
Alemania
1:13.5
9
Kalliopi Araouzou
Grecia
1:17.3
10
Anna Greta Olasz
Hungría
1:33.7

25 km femenino



Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Olga Kozydub
Rusia
4:56:23.7
2
Martina Grimaldi
Italia
4:56:25.4
3
Angela Maurer
Alemania
4:56:27.7
4
Arianna Bridi
Italia
4:56:30.6
5
Caroline Jouisse
Francia
4:56:32.4
6
Barbara Pozzobon
Italia
4:58:37.7
7
Morgane Dornic
Francia
4:58:41.7
8
Sarah Bosslet
Alemania
5:01:51.8
9
Charlyne Secrestat
Francia
5:02:14.2
10
Lenka Sterbova
República Checa
5:16:37.2

5 km por equipos mixto



Pos
Nombre
País
TIEMPO
1
Federico Vanelli
Simone Ruffini
Rachele Bruni
Italia
55:59.3
2
Andreas Waschburger
Rob Muffels
Finnia Wunram
Alemania
56:37.0
3
Daniel Szekelyi
Mark Papp
Éva Risztov
Hungría
56:42.6
4
Jay Lelliott
Caleb Hughes
Danielle Huskisson
Gran Bretaña
57:03.5
5
Sergey Bolshakov
Anton Evsikov
Daria Kulik
Rusia
58:19.2
6
Rafael Gil
Mario Bonanca
Angélica André
Portugal
1:00:14.9
7
Jan Urbaniak
Krzysztof Pielowski
Justyna Burska
Polonia
1:00:19.3
8
Pepijn Smits
Lucas Greven
Esmee Bos
Holanda
1:02.42.9