Todos los resultados del Campeonato de Europa femenino de balonmano que se disputa en 2016 en Suecia



GRUPO A

4 diciembre 2016
Serbia 36-34 Eslovenia
Suecia 25-19 España

6 diciembre 2016
España 23-25 Serbia
Eslovenia 25-23 Suecia

8 diciembre 2016
España 30-18 Eslovenia
Suecia 30-30 Serbia


Equipo
Pts
G
P
Dif
1
Serbia
5
2 (1 E)
0
+4
2
Suecia
3
1 (1 E)
2
+4
3
España
2
1
1
+4
4
Eslovenia
2
1
2
-12

GRUPO B


4 diciembre 2016
Holanda 27-30 Alemania
Francia 31-22 Polonia


6 diciembre 2016
Polonia 21-30 Holanda
Alemania 20-22 Francia

8 diciembre 2016
Alemania 23-22 Polonia
Holanda 18-17 Francia


Equipo
Pts
G
P
Dif
1
Alemania
4
2
1
+2
2
Francia
4
2
1
+10
3
Holanda
4
2
1
+7
4
Polonia
0
0
3
-19


GRUPO C


5 diciembre 2016
Hungría 22-27 República Checa
Montenegro 21-22 Dinamarca

7 diciembre 2016
República Checa 27-28 Montenegro
Dinamarca 23-19 Hungría

9 diciembre 2016
Montenegro 14-21 Hungría
Dinamarca 33-29 República Checa


Equipo
Pts
G
P
Dif
1
Dinamarca
6
3
0
+9
2
República Checa
2
1
2
0
3
Hungría
2
1
2
-2
4
Montenegro
0
1
2
-7

GRUPO D


5 diciembre 2016
Rusia 32-26 Croacia
Noruega 23-21 Rumanía

7 diciembre 2016
Rumanía 22-17 Rusia
Croacia 16-34 Noruega

9 diciembre 2016
Rumanía 31-26 Croacia
Noruega 23-21 Rusia


Equipo
Pts
G
P
Dif
1
Noruega
6
3
0
+22
2
Rumanía
4
2
1
+8
3
Rusia
2
1
2
-1
4
Croacia
0
0
3
-29


2ª RONDA GRUPO I

10 diciembre 2016
Serbia 19-26 Alemania
Suecia 30-33 Holanda
España 22-23 Francia

12 diciembre 2016
España 20-20 Alemania
Serbia 27-35 Holanda
Suecia 19-21 Francia

14 diciembre 2016
España 24-29 Holanda
Suecia 22-28 Alemania
Serbia 21-28 Francia


Equipo
Pts
G
P
Dif
1
Holanda
8
4
1
+14
2
Francia
8
4
1
+11
3
Alemania
7
3 (1 E)
1
+14
4
Suecia
3
1 (1 E)
3
-5
5
Serbia
3
1 (1 E)
3
-20
6
España
1
0 (1 E)
4
-14

2ª RONDA GRUPO II

11 diciembre 2016
República Checa 24-26 Rusia
Hungría 21-29 Rumanía
Dinamarca 20-22 Noruega

13 diciembre 2016
República Checa 28-30 Rumanía
Hungría 23-24 Noruega
Dinamarca 26-26 Rusia

14 diciembre 2016
Hungría 26-26 Rusia
Dinamarca 21-17 Rumanía
República Checa 24-35 Noruega


Equipo
Pts
G
P
Dif
1
Noruega
10
5
0
+18
2
Dinamarca
7
3 (1 E)
1
+10
3
Rumanía
6
3
2
+9
4
Rusia
4
1 (2 E)
2
-5
5
República Checa
2
1
4
-14
6
Hungría
1
0 (1 E)
4
-18



5º-6º PUESTO


16 diciembre 2016  15:45h
Alemania 22-23 Rumanía

SEMIFINALES


16 diciembre 2016  18:15h
Holanda 26-22 Dinamarca
16 diciembre 2016  20:45h
Noruega 16-20 Francia

3º - 4º PUESTO


18 diciembre 2016  15:30h
Dinamarca 22-25 Francia

FINAL

18 diciembre 2016  18:00h
Holanda 29-30 Noruega

CRÓNICA