Todos los resultados de cada categoría de peso en el Campeonato de Europa de judo 2017


MASCULINO

- 60 KG

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Robert Mshvidobadze
Rusia
2
Yanislav Gerchev
Bulgaria
3
Orkhan Safarov
Azerbaiyán
3
Francisco Garrigós
España
5
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani
Georgia
5
Amiran Papinashvili
Georgia
7
TURBekir Ozlu
Turquía
7
Ashley McKenzie
Inglaterra

- 66 KG

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Georgii Zantaraia
Ucrania
2
Adrian Gomboc
Eslovenia
3
Nijat Shikhalizade
Azerbaiyán
3
Matej Poliak
Eslovaquia
5
Baruch Shmailov
Israel
5
Dzmitry Minkou
Bielorrusia
7
Sinan Sandal
Turquía
7
Kamal Khan-Magomedov
Rusia

- 73 KG

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Hidayat Heydarov
Azerbaiyán
2
Musa Mogushkov
Rusia
3
Rustam Orujov
Azerbaiyán
3
Tommy Macias
Suecia
5
Miklos Ungvari
Hungría
5
Tohar Butbul
Israel
7
Lukas Reiter
Austria
7
Denis Iartcev
Rusia

- 81 KG

Pos
Nombre
País
1
Alan Khubetsov
Rusia
2
Dominic Ressel
Alemania
3
Dominik Druzeta
Croacia
3
Aslan Lappinagov
Rusia
5
Frank De Wit
Holanda
5
Zebeda Rekhviashvili
Georgia
7
Nicon Zaborosciuc
Macedonia
7
Ivaylo Ivanov
Bulgaria

- 90 KG

Pos
Nombre (País)
1
Aleksandar Kukolj (SRB)
2
Axel Clerget (FRA)
3
Beka Gviniashvili (GEO)
3
Khusen Khalmurzaev (RUS)
5
Mammadali Mehdiyev (AZE)
5
Yahor Varapayeu (BLR)
7
Nemanja Majdov (SRB)
7
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid (EST)

- 100 KG

Pos
Nombre (País)
1
Elkhan Mammadov (AZE)
2
Cyrille Maret (FRA)
3
Kirill Denisov (RUS)
3
Kazbek Zankishiev (RUS)
5
Michael Korrel (NED)
5
Elmar Gasimov (AZE)
7
Varlam Liparteliani (GEO)
7
Peter Paltchik (ISR)

+100 KG 

Pos
Nombre (País)
1
Guram Tushishvili (GEO)
2
Adam Okruashvili (GEO)
3
Lukas Krpálek (CZE)
3
Roy Meyer (NED)
5
Maciej Sarnacki (POL)
5
Harun Sadikovic (BIH)
7
Iakiv Khammo (UKR)
7
Stanislav Bondarenko (UKR)


FEMENINO

- 48 KG

Pos
Nombre (País)
1
Daria Bilodid (UKR)
2
Irina Dolgova (RUS)
3
Elena Monica Ungureanu (ROU)
3
Eva Csernoviczki (HUN)
5
Maryna Cherniak (UKR)
5
Noa Minsker (ISR)
7
Shira Rishony (ISR)
7
Milica Nikolic (SRB)

- 52 KG

Pos
Nombre (País)
1
Majlinda Kelmendi (KOS)
2
Alesya Kuznetsova (RUS)
3
Evelyne Tschopp (SUI)
3
Joana Ramos (POR)
5
Gili Cohen (ISR)
5
Odette Giuffrida (ITA)
7
Alexandra Larisa Florian (ROU)
7
Distria Krasniqi (KOS)

- 57 KG

Pos
Nombre (País)
1
Priscilla Gneto (FRA)
2
Theresa Stoll (GER)
3
Hélène Receveaux (FRA)
3
Nora Gjakova (KOS)
5
Irina Zabludina (RUS)
5
Ivelina Ilieva (BUL)
7
Timna Nelson Levy (ISR)
7
Bekky Livesey (GBR)

- 63 KG

Pos
Nombre (País)
1
Tina Trstenjak (SLO)
2
Margaux Pinot (FRA)
3
Kathrin Unterwurzacher (AUT)
3
Alice Schlesinger (ISR)
5
Martyna Trajdos (GER)
5
Clarisse Agbegnenou (FRA)
7
Ekaterina Valkova (RUS)
7
Edwige Gwend (ITA)

- 70 KG

Pos
Nombre (País)
1
Sanne Lisa Van Dijke (NED)
2
Giovanna Scoccimarro (GER)
3
Marie-Eve Gahié (FRA)
3
Barbara Matic (CRO)
5
Anna Bernholm (SWE)
5
Katarzyna Klys (POL)
7
Szabina Gercsák (HUN)
7
Aleksandra Samardzic (BIH)

- 78 KG

Pos
Nombre (País)
1
Audrey Tcheumeo (FRA)
2
Guusje Steenhuis (NED)
3
Abigel Joo (HUN)
3
Natalie Powell (WAL)
5
Klara Apotekar (SLO)
5
Karen Stevenson (NED)
7
Anastasiya Turchyn (UKR)
7
Evelin Salánki (HUN)

+ 78 KG

Pos
Nombre (País)
1
Maryna Slutskaya (BLR)
2
Svitlana Iaromka (UKR)
3
Carolin Weiss (GER)
3
Larisa Ceric (BIH)
5
Yelyzaveta Kalanina (UKR)
5
Kayra Sayit (TUR)
7
Tessie Savelkouls (NED)
7
Mercedesz Szigetvari (HUN)