Todas las clasificaciones del Campeonato del Mundo de snowboard 2019 masculino y femenino que se celebra en Park City (Utah)

MASCULINO
CROSS

Pos
Nombre
1
Mick Dierdorff (USA)
2
Hanno Douschan (AUT)
3
Emanuel Perathoner (ITA)
4
Lucas Eguibar (ESP)
5
Jake Vedder (USA)
6
Baptiste Brochu (CAN)
7
Paul Berg (GER)
8
Leon Beckhaus (GER)
-
-
29
Regino Hernández (ESP)

ESLALON GIGANTE PARALELO

Pos
Nombre
1
Dmitry Loginov (RUS)
2
Tim Mastnak (SLO)
3
Stefan Baumeister (GER)
4
Vic Wild (RUS)
5
Zan Kosir (SLO)
6
Lukas Mathies (AUT)
7
Edwin Coratti (ITA)
8
Dario Caviezel (SUI)

ESLALON PARALELO
Pos
Nombre
País
1
Dmitry Loginov
Rusia
2
Roland Fischnaller
Italia
3
Stefan Baumeister
Alemania
4
Dmitry Sarsembaev
Rusia
5
Aaron March
Italia
6
Radoslav Yankov
Bulgaria
7
Arvid Auner
Austria
8
Andreas Prommegger
Austria
BIG AIR
Cancelado
HALFPIPE
Pos
Nombre
País
Resultado
1
Scotty James
Australia
97.50
2
Yūto Totsuka
Japón
92.25
3
Patrick Burgener
Suiza
91.25
4
Toby Miller
Estados Unidos
90.00
5
Kent Callister
Australia
79.00
6
Ikko Anai
Japón
75.75
7
Derek Livingston
Canadá
73.75
8
Zhang Yiwei
China
61.25
9
Jan Scherrer
Suiza
38.75
-
Iouri Podladtchikov
Suiza
DNS
SLOPESTYLE

Pos
Nombre
País

Resultado
1
Chris Corning
Estados Unidos

93.25
2
Mark McMorris
Canadá

93.00
3
Judd Henkes
Estados Unidos

90.50
4
Hiroaki Kunitake
Japón

89.75
5
Takeru Otsuka
Japón

89.50
6
Niek Van der Velden
Holanda

87.50
7
Mons Roisland
Noruega

83.75
8
Sebbe De Buck
Bélgica

82.50
9
Rene Rinnekanga
Finlandia

78.50
10
Darcy Sharpe
Canadá

75.75

FEMENINO
CROSS



Pos
Nombre
1
Eva Samkova (CZE)
2
Charlotte Bankes (FRA)
3
Michela Moioli (ITA)
4
Francesca Gallina (ITA)
5
Lindsey Jacobellis (USA)
6
Raffaella Brutto (ITA)
7
Chloé Trespeuch (FRA)
8
Carle Brenneman (CAN)
ESLALON GIGANTE PARALELO

Pos
Nombre
1
Selina Jörg (GER)
2
Natalia Soboleva (RUS)
3
Ladina Jenny (SUI)
4
Milena Bykova (RUS)
5
Maria Valova (RUS)
6
Annamari Dancha (UKR)
7
Carolin Langenhorst (GER)
8
Sabine Schöffmann (AUT)

ESLALON PARALELO



Pos
Nombre
País
1
Julie Zogg
Suiza
2
Annamari Dancha
Ucrania
3
Ramona Hofmeister
Alemania
4
Maria Valova
Rusia
5
Patrizia Kummer
Suiza
6
Selina Jörg
Alemania
7
Aleksandra Król
Polonia
8
Sabine Schöffman
Austria
BIG AIR
Cancelado
HALFPIPE


Pos
Nombre
País
Resultado
1
Chloe Kim
Estados Unidos
93.50
2
Cai Xuetong
China
84.00
3
Maddie Mastro
Estados Unidos
82.00
4
Queralt Castellet
España
81.00
5
Arielle Gold
Estados Unidos
79.00
6
Verena Rohrer
Suiza
75.00
7
Kurumi Imai
Japón
74.50
8
Elizabeth Hosking
Canadá
60.25
SLOPESTYLE


Pos
Nombre
País
Resultado
1
Synnott Zoi Sadowski
Nueva Zelanda
91.75
2
Silje Norendal
Noruega
88.75
3
Jamie Anderson
Estados Unidos
87.25
4
Cheryl Maas
Holanda
84.25
5
Reira Iwabuchi
Japón
82.75
6
Jasmine Baird
Canadá
82.50
7
Klaudia Medlová
Eslovaquia
78.50
8
Brooke Voigt
Canadá
78.25
9
Laurie Blouin
Canadá
75.75
10
Enni Rukajärvi
Finlandia
69.50


MIXTO
CROSS POR EQUIPOS

Pos
Nombre
1
Estados Unidos I
Mick Dierdorff, Lindsey Jacobellis
2
Italia I
Omar Visintin, Michela Moioli
3
Alemania I
Paul Berg, Hanna Ihedioha
4
Italia II
Emanuel Perathoner, Francesca Gallina
5
FRA Francia I
Loan Bozzolo, Chloé Trespeuch
6
Canadá II
Baptiste Brochu, Carle Brenneman
7
Francia II
Merlin Surget, Nelly Loccoz
8
Suiza I
Kalle Koblet, Lara Casanova