Todos los resultados finales del Campeonato del Mundo masculino y femenino de biatlón 2019, celebrado en Östersund (Suecia)

MASCULINO
VELOCIDAD
Pos
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
24:37.6
2
Alexandr Loginov (RUS)
24:51.3
3
Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
24:54.1
4
Dmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)
24:54.4
5
Simon Desthieux (FRA)
25:02.4
6
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
25:10.1
7
Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)
25:12.4
8
Erik Lesser (GER)
25:22.3
9
Arnd Peiffer (GER)
25:24.9
10
Benjamin Weger (SUI)
25:27.4
101
Roberto Piqueras (ESP)
31:29.8
PERSECUCIÓN


Pos
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Dmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)
31:54.1
2
Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
+8,3
3
Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
+17,7
4
Tarjei Boe (NOR)
+18,1
5
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
+27,8
6
Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)
+40,8
7
Antonin Guigonnat (FRA)
+47,3
8
Benjamin Weger (SUI)
+47,8
9
Evgeniy Garanichev (RUS)
+48,3
10
Simon Eder (AUT)
+49,3
INDIVIDUAL


Pos
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Arnd Peiffer (GER)
52:42.4
2
Vladimir Iliev (BUL)
+1:08.7
3
Tarjei Boe (NOR)
+1:09.1
4
Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE)
+1:35.7
5
Lukas Hofer (ITA)
+1:53.2
6
Simon Desthieux (FRA)
+1:54.0
7
Evgeniy Garanichev (RUS)
+1:56.5
8
Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)
+1:59.2
9
Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
+2:00.8
10
Benedikt Doll (GER)
+2:03.5
97
Roberto Piqueras (ESP)
+19:52.5
SALIDA EN MASA
-->

Pos
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Dominik Windisch (ITA)
40:54.1
2
Antonin Guigonnat (FRA)
+22,8
3
Julian Eberhard (AUT)
+23,3
4
Alexandr Loginov (RUS)
+27,4
5
Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
+33,2
6
Arnd Peiffer (GER)
+39,6
7
Simon Eder (AUT)
+43,9
8
Benedikt Doll (GER)
+44,4
9
Tarjei Boe (NOR)
+47,9
10
Dmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)
+48,2


--> RELEVOS
-->

Pos
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Noruega
Lars Helge Birkeland, Vetle Sjåstad,
Tarjei Boe, Johannes Thingnes Bø
1:12:03.7
2
Alemania
Erik Lesser, Roman Rees,
Arnd Peiffer, Benedikt Doll
1:12:41.8
3
Rusia
Matvey Eliseev, Nikita Porshnev,
Dmitry Malyshko, Alexandr Loginov
1:13:07.8
4
República Checa
Michal Slesingr, Ondrej Moravec,
Tomas Krupcik, Michal Krcmar
1:13:24.4
5
Eslovenia
Miha Dovzan, Jakov Fak,
Klemen Bauer, Rok Trsan
1:13:26.1
6
Francia
Antonin Guigonnat, Quentin Fillon Maillet,
Simon Desthieux, Martin Fourcade
1:13:40.9
7
Suecia
Fredrik Lindström, Jesper Nelin,
Martin Ponsiluoma, Sebastian Samuelsson
1:13:41.1
8
Austria
Felix Leitner, Simon Eder,
Dominik Landertinger, Julian Eberhard
1:14:03.8

FEMENINO
VELOCIDAD



Pos
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)
22:17.5
2
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)
22:27.2
3
Laura Dahlmeier (GER)
22:30.1
4
Hanna Öberg (SWE)
22:30.7
5
Mona Brorsson (SWE)
22:39.2
6
Denise Herrmann (GER)
22:41.4
7
Marketa Davidova (CZE)
22:44.0
8
Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht (RUS)
22:48.9
9
Tiril Eckhoff (NOR)
22:50.1
10
Dorothea Wierer (ITA)
22:50.7
PERSECUCIÓN



Pos
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Denise Herrmann (GER)
31:45.9
2
Tiril Eckhoff (NOR)
+31,4
3
Laura Dahlmeier (GER)
+31,6
4
Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)
+1:35.0
5
Hanna Öberg (SWE)
+1:35.0
6
Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)
+1:41.3
7
Mona Brorsson (SWE)
+1:47.2
8
Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR)
+2:01.2
9
Evgeniya Pavlova (RUS)
+2:14.3
10
Lisa Vittozzi (ITA)
+2:32.2
INDIVIDUAL



Pos
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Hanna Öberg (SWE)
43:10.4
2
Lisa Vittozzi (ITA)
43:34.0
3
Justine Braisaz (FRA)
43:42.9
4
Laura Dahlmeier (GER)
43:49.9
5
Paulina Fialkova (SVK)
43:55.9
6
Mona Brorsson (SWE)
44:00.3
7
Lisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)
44:04.1
8
Dorothea Wierer (ITA)
44:17.1
9
Selina Gasparin (SUI)
45:09.9
10
Anastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)
45:15.0
SALIDA EN MASA

Pos
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Dorothea Wierer (ITA)
37:26.4
2
Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht (RUS)
37:31.3
3
Denise Herrmann (GER)
37:41.8
4
Hanna Öberg (SWE)
38:19.1
5
Tiril Eckhoff (NOR)
38:24.1
6
Laura Dahlmeier (GER)
38:29.8
7
Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR)
38:36.5
8
Lisa Vittozzi (ITA)
38:37.6
9
Linn Persson (SWE)
38:56.1
10
Joanne Firesteel Reid (USA)
38:58.5

--> RELEVOS
Pos
Nombre
Tiempo
1
Noruega
Synnoeve Solemdal, Ingrid Landmark,
Tiril Eckhoff, Marte Olsbu Røiseland
1:12:00.1
2
Suecia
Linn Persson, Mona Brorsson,
Anna Magnusson, Hanna Öberg
1:12:24.4
3
Ucrania
Anastasiya Merkushyna, Vita Semerenko,
Juliya Dzhyma, Valj Semerenko
1:12:35.2
4
Alemania
Vanessa Hinz, Franziska Hildebrand,
Denise Herrmann, Laura Dahlmeier
1:12:35.7
5
Rusia
Evgeniya Pavlova, Svetlana Mironova,
Uliana Kaisheva, Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht
1:12:43.7
6
Eslovaquia
Ivona Fialkova, Terezia Poliakova,
Anastasiya Kuzmina, Paulina Fialkova
1:12:53.2
7
Polonia
Kinga Zbylut, Monika Hojnisz,
Magdalena Gwizdon, Kamila Zuk
1:13:47.2
8
Francia
Anaïs Chevalier, Celia Aymonier,
Julia Simon, Justine Braisaz
1:13:57.5

RELEVOS MIXTO


Pos
Nombre
TIEMPO
1
Noruega
Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, Johannes Thingnes Bø,
Tiril Eckhoff, Marte Olsbu Røiseland
1:17:41.4
2
Alemania
Benedikt Doll, Arnd Peiffer,
Denise Herrmann, Vanessa Hinz
1:17:54.5
3
Italia
Lisa Vittozzi, Dorothea Wierer,
Lukas Hofer, Dominik Windisch
1:18:51.0
4
Rusia
Evgeniya Pavlova, Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht,
Dmitry Malyshko, Alexandr Loginov
1:19:13.8
5
Suecia
Linn Persson, Hanna Öberg,
Jesper Nelin, Sebastian Samuelsson
1:19:16.7
6
República Checa
Veronika Vitkova, Marketa Davidova,
Ondrej Moravec, Michal Krcmar
1:19:32.7
7
Ucrania
Anastasiya Merkushyna, Vita Semerenko,
Artem Pryma, Dmytro Pidruchnyi
1:20:08.6
8
Francia
Anaïs Chevalier, Julia Simon,
Simon Desthieux, Martin Fourcade
1:20:22.6
9
Polonia
Magdalena Gwizdon, Kinga Zbylut,
Grzegorz Guzik, Lukasz Szczurek
1:20:30.2
10
Finlandia
Venla Lehtonen, Kaisa Mäkäräinen,
Tero Seppälä, Olli Hiidensalo
1:20:34.6