Todos los reesultados finales del Campeonato del Mundo de tiro al plato 2019, celebrado en Lonato del Garda (Italia)

MASCULINO

FOSO

Nombre
Resultado
1
Matthew Coward-Holley (GBR)
45
2
Mauro De Filippis (ITA)
39
3
Khaled Al Mudhaf (KUW)
33
4
Nathan Hales (GBR)
29
5
Valerio Grazini (ITA)
23
6
Antonin Desert (FRA)
17
FOSO POR EQUIPOS


Nombre
Resultado
1
Italia
Mauro De Filippis, Valerio Grazini, Giovanni Pellielo
367
2
Kuwait
Khaled Al Mudhaf, Abdulrahman Al Faihan, Talal Alrashidi
363
3
Gran Bretaña
Matthew Coward-Holley, Nathan Hales, Aaron Heading
363
4
Portugal
João Paulo Azevedo, Armelim Rodrigues, Jose Manuel Bruno
355
5
Croacia
Josip Glasnovic, Giovanni Cernogoraz, Anton Glasnovic
353
6
Egipto
Ahmed Kamar, Abdel Aziz Mehelba, Ahmed Zaher
350
7
Chipre
Nihat Akterzi, Nikolas Kyriakou, Andreas Makri
350
8
Eslovenia
Bostjan Macek, Denis Vatovec, Tomaz Blazinsek
346

DOBLE FOSO


Nombre
Resultado
1
Antonino Barillà (ITA)
141
2
Hubert Andrzej Olejnik (SVK)
139
3
Andrea Vescovi (ITA)
136
4
Hussein Rashid Al Shuhoumi (OMA)
133
5
Vasily Mosin (RUS)
132
6
Masoud Al Athba (QAT)
131
7
Ahmad Alafasi (KUW)
131
8
Saad Al Mutairi (KUW)
131

DOBLE FOSO POR EQUIPOS


Nombre
Resultado
1
Italia
Antonino Barillà, Andrea Vescovi, Alessandro Chianese
404
2
Kuwait
Ahmad Alafasi, Saad Al Mutairi, Jarrah Alshowaier
377
3
Eslovaquia
Hubert Andrzej Olejnik, Filip Hutan, Filip Praj
376

SKEET


Nombre
Resultado
1
Tomas Nydrle (CZE)
60
2
Tammaro Cassandro (ITA)
57
3
Jeremy Harry Bird (GBR)
46
4
Éric Delaunay (FRA)
36
5
Ben Llewellin (GBR)
27
6
Federico Gil (ARG)
17

SKEET POR EQUIPOS

Nombre
Resultado
1
Suecia
Marcus Svensson, Stefan Nilsson, Henrik Jansson
365
2
Chipre
Georgios Achilleos, Dimitris Konstantinou, Nicolas Vasiliou
364
3
Italia
Tammaro Cassandro, Gabriele Rossetti, Riccardo Filippelli
361
4
Francia
Éric Delaunay, Anthony Terras, Emmanuel Petit
360
5
Noruega
Jonas Filtvedt, Erik Watndal, Jorgen Engen
360
6
Alemania
Tilo Schreier, Sven Korte, Felix Haase
360
7
Gran Bretaña
Ben Llewellin, Jeremy Harry, Karl Killander
360
8
República Checa
Tomas Nydrle, Jakub Tomecek, Jan Zamecnik
359


FEMENINO

FOSO

Nombre
Resultado
1
Ashley Carroll (USA)
42
2
Xiaojing Wang (CHN)
41
3
Fátima Gálvez (ESP)
33
4
Alessandra Perilli (SMR)
26
5
Laetisha Scanlan (AUS)
21
6
Iuliia Saveleva (RUS)
15

FOSO POR EQUIPOS


Nombre
Resultado
1
Estados Unidos
Ashley Carroll, Rachel Leighanne, Kayle Browning
352
2
Rusia
Iuliia Saveleva, Yulia Tugolukova, Tatiana Barsuk
349
3
Italia
Silvana Stanco, Jessica Rossi, Maria Palmitessa
343
4
Finlandia
Marika Salmi, Mopsi Veromaa, Satu Makela-Nummela
338
5
Francia
Carole Cormenier, Mélanie Couzy, Adeline Couet
337
6
China
Xiaojing Wang, Weiyun Deng, Yingzi Liu
334
7
Japón
Yukie Nakayama, Riyo Kiyoshi, Chiemi Kojima
328
8
Kazajstán
Mariya Dmitriyenko, Anastassiya Davydova, Oxana Sereda
327

DOBLE FOSO


Nombre
Resultado
1
Claudia De Luca (ITA)
117
2
Sofia Maglio (ITA)
111
3
Mopsi Veromaa (FIN)
108
4
Valeriya Sokha (ITA)
107
5
Alessandra Perilli (SMR)
102

DOBLE FOSO POR EQUIPOS

Nombre
Resultado
1
Italia
Claudia De Luca, Sofia Maglio, Valeriya Sokha
335 WR


MIXTO


FOSO POR EQUIPOS

Nombre
Resultado
1
Australia II
Laetisha Scanlan, James Willett
44
2
Rusia II
Iuliia Saveleva, Maksim Smykov
44
3
Australia
Penny Smith, Thomas Derek Grice
45
4
Estados Unidos II
Ashley Carroll, Derek Haldeman
40
SKEET POR EQUIPOS


Nombre
Resultado
1
Italia I
Gabriele Rossetti, Diana Bacosi
38
2
Estados Unidos I
Christian Elliott, Kimberly Rhode
36
3
China II
Di Jin, Meng Wei
36
4
Gran Bretaña
Jeremy Harry Bird, Emily Hibbs
32